VESKISILLA BOWLINGUKLUBI

Active Registry code 80192812 MTÜ Türi linn Registered 22 Oct 2003
Compare

VESKISILLA BOWLINGUKLUBI is a MTÜ based in Türi linn, registry code 80192812, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -40 € · −135.4% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 34% of the industry
-400-20002004006002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 459 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -276 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -61 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -203 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -189 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 113 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: -40 € Industry median: 10 €2025-400-20002004006002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 459 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: -276 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -61 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -203 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -189 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 113 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: -40 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 194 € · −17.1% vs 2024
02004006008001 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 850 €20192020 Company: 574 €20202021 Company: 513 €20212022 Company: 310 €20222023 Company: 121 €20232024 Company: 234 €20242025 Company: 194 €202502004006008001 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 850 €20192020 Company: 574 €2021 Company: 513 €20212022 Company: 310 €2023 Company: 121 €20232024 Company: 234 €2025 Company: 194 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 194 € · −17.1% vs 2024
02004006008001 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 850 €20192020 Company: 574 €20202021 Company: 513 €20212022 Company: 310 €20222023 Company: 121 €20232024 Company: 234 €20242025 Company: 194 €202502004006008001 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 850 €20192020 Company: 574 €2021 Company: 513 €20212022 Company: 310 €2023 Company: 121 €20232024 Company: 234 €2025 Company: 194 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -40 194 194 0
2024 0 113 234 234 0
2023 0 -189 121 121 0
2022 0 -203 310 310 0
2021 0 -61 513 513 0
2020 0 -276 574 574 0
2019 0 459 850 850 0
2018 — — — — 0
2017 — — — — 0
2016 — — — — 0
2015 — — — — 0
2014 — — — — 0
2013 — — — — 0
2012 — — — — 0
2011 — — — — 0
2010 — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-20.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-20.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Oct 2024 – 30 Sep 2025 13 Jan 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Oct 2023 – 30 Sep 2024 13 Oct 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Oct 2022 – 30 Sep 2023 9 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Oct 2021 – 30 Sep 2022 16 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Oct 2020 – 30 Sep 2021 1 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Oct 2019 – 30 Sep 2020 30 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Oct 2018 – 30 Sep 2019 3 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Riina Soovik
    Management board member(s) · since 4 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93121Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 30029073 / 9
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30029073 / 8
10 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
10 Oct 2018
PDF
M 30029073 / M4
8 Oct 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Oct 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Oct 2018
PDF
M 30029073 / 7
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30029073 / 6
17 Oct 2016
Amendment entry In force
17 Oct 2016
PDF
M 30029073 / 5
13 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
13 Jan 2016
PDF
M 30029073 / M3
12 Jan 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 11 Feb 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Jan 2016
PDF
M 30029073 / 4
3 Jul 2015
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
31 Jul 2015
PDF
M 30029073 / 3
3 Jul 2015
Amendment entry In force
3 Jul 2015
PDF
M 30029073 / M2
1 Jun 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Jul 2015 In force
1 Jun 2015
PDF
M 30029073 / 2
15 Dec 2010
Amendment entry In force
15 Dec 2010
PDF
M 30029073 / M1
15 Oct 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
15 Oct 2010
PDF
M 75280 / 2
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 29073
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 75280
21 Oct 2003
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data