Tallinn, Pae tn 33 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80191379 KÜ Tallinn Registered 8 Aug 2003
Compare

Tallinn, Pae tn 33 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80191379, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €21 601 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
495 €
↑ 9.5% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
513 €
↑ 9.4% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 21 601 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 2.2 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 495 € · +9.5% vs Q2 2026
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 499 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 398 €Q2 2024 Company: 398 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 506 €Q4 2024 Company: 395 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 404 €Q2 2025 Company: 409 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 849 €Q4 2025 Company: 495 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 452 €Q2 2026 Company: 452 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 495 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 395 €Q1 2025 Company: 404 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 409 €Q3 2025 Company: 849 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 495 €Q1 2026 Company: 452 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 452 €Q3 2026 Company: 495 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 495 513 —
Q2 2026 — 452 469 —
Q1 2026 — 452 469 —
Q4 2025 — 495 513 —
Q3 2025 — 849 897 —
Q2 2025 — 409 424 —
Q1 2025 — 404 419 —
Q4 2024 — 395 410 —
Q3 2024 — 506 516 —
Q2 2024 — 398 398 —
Q1 2024 — 398 398 —
Q4 2023 — 499 508 —
Q3 2023 — 398 398 —
Q2 2023 — 328 328 —
Q1 2023 — 328 328 —
Q4 2022 — 328 328 —
Q3 2022 — 328 328 —
Q2 2022 — 308 308 —
Q1 2022 — 298 298 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 21 601 € · −12.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 60% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 15 172 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 023 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 17 110 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 13 637 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 13 411 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 24 558 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 21 601 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 15 172 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 15 023 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 17 110 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 13 637 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 13 411 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 24 558 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 21 601 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 470 € · −48.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 52% of the industry
-50005001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -116 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 687 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 121 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -389 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 109 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 908 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 470 € Industry median: 283 €2025-50005001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -116 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 687 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 121 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -389 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 109 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 908 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 470 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 2.2 % · −1.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 43% of the industry
-5-303582016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -0.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 4.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -2.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 3.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-5-303582018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -0.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 4.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -2.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 3.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 14 375 € · −16.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 22 671 €20192020 Company: 19 187 €20202021 Company: 15 615 €20212022 Company: 15 446 €20222023 Company: 19 661 €20232024 Company: 17 159 €20242025 Company: 14 375 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 22 671 €20192020 Company: 19 187 €2021 Company: 15 615 €20212022 Company: 15 446 €2023 Company: 19 661 €20232024 Company: 17 159 €2025 Company: 14 375 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 307 € · +38.5% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 968 €20192020 Company: 5 655 €20202021 Company: 3 205 €20212022 Company: 2 816 €20222023 Company: 2 925 €20232024 Company: 3 833 €20242025 Company: 5 307 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 968 €20192020 Company: 5 655 €2021 Company: 3 205 €20212022 Company: 2 816 €2023 Company: 2 925 €20232024 Company: 3 833 €2025 Company: 5 307 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 21 601 470 5 318 14 375 5 307 0
2024 24 558 908 4 212 17 159 3 833 0
2023 13 411 109 3 708 19 661 2 925 0
2022 13 637 -389 3 196 15 446 2 816 0
2021 17 110 121 2 993 15 615 3 205 0
2020 15 023 687 3 200 19 187 5 655 0
2019 15 172 -116 3 437 22 671 4 968 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
2.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
8.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
3.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
36.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
63.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.59
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 11 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10073456 / 18
15 Sep 2026
Amendment entry In force
15 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 10073456 / M4
13 Aug 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Sep 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 10073456 / 17
13 Mar 2025
Amendment entry In force
13 Mar 2025
PDF
Ü 10073456 / 16
2 Aug 2024
Amendment entry In force
2 Aug 2024
PDF
Ü 10073456 / 15
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10073456 / M3
17 Jun 2022
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 1 Jul 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Jun 2022
PDF
Ü 10073456 / 14
22 Apr 2019
Amendment entry In force
22 Apr 2019
PDF
Ü 10073456 / 13
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10073456 / 12
5 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10073456 / 11
5 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10073456 / 10
5 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
5 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10073456 / 9
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10073456 / 8
29 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
29 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10073456 / 7
6 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2016
PDF
M 73456 / 6
20 Jul 2009
Amendment entry In force
20 Jul 2009
PDF
M 73456 / 5
29 Apr 2008
Amendment entry In force
29 Apr 2008
PDF
M 73456 / 4
7 Dec 2006
Amendment entry In force
7 Dec 2006
PDF
M 73456 / 3
7 Dec 2006
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
7 Dec 2006
PDF
M 73456 / M2
29 Aug 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 6 Dec 2006 In force
5 Sep 2006
PDF
M 73456 / 2
9 Apr 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 73456
8 Aug 2003
First entry In force PDF
M 73456 / M1
18 Jul 2003
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data