Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 22 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80189336 KÜ Narva linn Registered 12 Aug 2003
Compare

Narva linn, A. Puškini tn 22 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Narva linn, registry code 80189336, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €131 509 and 3 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
550 €
↓ 7.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
602 €
↓ 7.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
3
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 201 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 131 509 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -13.6 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 201 € · −7.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 12% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 147 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 146 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 170 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 161 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 161 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 164 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 164 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 175 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 189 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 189 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 216 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 161 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 164 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 164 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 175 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 189 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 189 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 216 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 3 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3Q2 2024 Company: 3Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 550 € · −7.9% vs Q2 2026
0200400600Q4 2023 Company: 398 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 398 €Q2 2024 Company: 464 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 438 €Q4 2024 Company: 438 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 445 €Q2 2025 Company: 448 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 472 €Q4 2025 Company: 519 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 519 €Q2 2026 Company: 597 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 550 €Q3·260200400600Q4 2024 Company: 438 €Q1 2025 Company: 445 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 448 €Q3 2025 Company: 472 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 519 €Q1 2026 Company: 519 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 597 €Q3 2026 Company: 550 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 550 602 3
Q2 2026 — 597 647 3
Q1 2026 — 519 568 3
Q4 2025 — 519 568 3
Q3 2025 — 472 524 3
Q2 2025 — 448 492 3
Q1 2025 — 445 491 3
Q4 2024 — 438 484 3
Q3 2024 — 438 484 3
Q2 2024 — 464 511 3
Q1 2024 — 398 439 3
Q4 2023 — 398 441 3
Q3 2023 — 398 437 3
Q2 2023 — 447 491 3
Q1 2023 — 378 415 3
Q4 2022 — 417 453 3
Q3 2022 — 495 539 3
Q2 2022 — 336 368 3
Q1 2022 — 336 366 3
Labour taxes per employee per month
67 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 131 509 € · +9.1% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 90% of the industry
0501001502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 32 023 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 32 401 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 92 095 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 100 113 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 102 634 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 120 565 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 131 509 € Industry median: 13 620 €20250501001502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 32 023 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 32 401 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 92 095 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 100 113 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 102 634 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 120 565 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 131 509 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -17 847 € · −136.9% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 6% of the industry
-30 000-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 19 490 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -24 680 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 9 865 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 23 404 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 12 290 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -7 533 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -17 847 € Industry median: 283 €2025-30 000-20 000-10 000010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 19 490 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -24 680 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 9 865 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 23 404 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 12 290 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -7 533 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -17 847 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -13.6 % · −7.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 14% of the industry
-100-500501002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 60.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -76.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 10.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 23.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 12.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -6.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -13.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-100-500501002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 60.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -76.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 10.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 23.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 12.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -6.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -13.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 49 471 € · −19.9% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 36 880 €20192020 Company: 12 972 €20202021 Company: 28 098 €20212022 Company: 50 861 €20222023 Company: 66 703 €20232024 Company: 61 765 €20242025 Company: 49 471 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 36 880 €20192020 Company: 12 972 €2021 Company: 28 098 €20212022 Company: 50 861 €2023 Company: 66 703 €20232024 Company: 61 765 €2025 Company: 49 471 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 35 778 € · −25.3% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 31 544 €20192020 Company: 6 864 €20202021 Company: 19 729 €20212022 Company: 43 133 €20222023 Company: 55 423 €20232024 Company: 47 890 €20242025 Company: 35 778 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 31 544 €20192020 Company: 6 864 €2021 Company: 19 729 €20212022 Company: 43 133 €2023 Company: 55 423 €20232024 Company: 47 890 €2025 Company: 35 778 €2025
Employees 2025: 3 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 90% of the industry
01232016 Company: 3 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 3 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 3 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 3 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 3 Industry median: 1202501232018 Company: 3 Industry median: 12019 Company: 3 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 3 Industry median: 12021 Company: 3 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 3 Industry median: 12023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 12025 Company: 3 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 131 509 -17 847 10 732 49 471 35 778 3
2024 120 565 -7 533 10 333 61 765 47 890 3
2023 102 634 12 290 9 392 66 703 55 423 3
2022 100 113 23 404 8 512 50 861 43 133 3
2021 92 095 9 865 6 771 28 098 19 729 3
2020 32 401 -24 680 9 021 12 972 6 864 3
2019 32 023 19 490 8 489 36 880 31 544 3
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 3
2016 — — — — — 3
2015 — — — — — 3
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-13.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-49.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-36.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
72.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
27.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
3.61
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
43 836 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
298 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 9 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 10 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40015289 / 18
3 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
3 Jun 2024
PDF
Ü 40015289 / 17
26 Oct 2023
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2023
PDF
Ü 40015289 / 16
12 Jul 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
12 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 40015289 / 15
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 40015289 / 14
12 Aug 2020
Amendment entry In force
12 Aug 2020
PDF
Ü 40015289 / M6
5 Aug 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 Sep 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Aug 2020
PDF
Ü 40015289 / 13
21 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
21 May 2018
PDF
M 40015289 / 12
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40015289 / 11
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40015289 / 10
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40015289 / 9
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40015289 / 8
31 Jan 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
31 Jan 2017
PDF
M 40015289 / 7
15 Aug 2016
Amendment entry In force
15 Aug 2016
PDF
M 40015289 / M5
11 Aug 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Aug 2016
PDF
M 40015289 / 6
10 Jul 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
10 Jul 2015
PDF
M 40015289 / 5
7 May 2012
Amendment entry In force
7 May 2012
PDF
M 40015289 / M4
2 Jan 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 May 2012 In force
2 Jan 2012
PDF
M 40015289 / 4
5 Dec 2011
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2011
PDF
M 15289 / 3
2 Nov 2007
Amendment entry In force
2 Nov 2007
PDF
M 15289 / M3
31 Oct 2007
Refund of the state fee In force
31 Oct 2007
PDF
M 15289 / M2
1 Oct 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 3 Jan 2008 In force
5 Oct 2007
PDF
M 15289 / 2
3 Sep 2007
Amendment entry In force
3 Sep 2007
PDF
M 15289
12 Aug 2003
First entry In force PDF
M 15289 / M1
31 Jul 2003
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 20 Oct 2003 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data