mittetulundusühing GARAAŽID VÄSTRIKU-2

In liquidation Registry code 80182073 MTÜ Tallinn Registered 14 Jan 2003
Compare

mittetulundusühing GARAAŽID VÄSTRIKU-2 is a MTÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80182073, status: in liquidation. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
39 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 12 853 € · companies in the industry: 31 545

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q1 2026
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 39 € · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
0255075100125Q1 2022 Company: 113 €Q1·22Q4 2022 Company: 113 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 32 €Q1·23Q2 2024 Company: 21 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 39 €Q1·25Q1 2026 Company: 39 €Q1·260255075100125Q1 2022 Company: 113 €Q4 2022 Company: 113 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 32 €Q2 2024 Company: 21 €Q2·24Q1 2025 Company: 39 €Q1 2026 Company: 39 €Q1·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — 39 — —
Q1 2025 — 39 — —
Q2 2024 — 21 — —
Q1 2023 — 32 — —
Q4 2022 — 113 — —
Q1 2022 — 113 — —

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 12 853 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €202405 00010 00015 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 800 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 162 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 224 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 853 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: 0 € · industry median 154 € · above 35% of the industry
-1 500-1 000-50005002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -657 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -402 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -1 457 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 256 €2024-1 500-1 000-50005002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -657 € Industry median: 205 €2020 Company: -402 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -1 457 € Industry median: 251 €2022 Company: — Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €2024 Company: — Industry median: 256 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 0 €
010 00020 00030 00040 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 685 €20192020 Company: 37 283 €20202021 Company: 35 826 €20212022 Company: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 €2024010 00020 00030 00040 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 685 €2020 Company: 37 283 €20202021 Company: 35 826 €2022 Company: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 €2024 Company: 0 €2024
Equity, € 2023: 0 €
010 00020 00030 00040 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 685 €20192020 Company: 37 283 €20202021 Company: 35 826 €20212022 Company: —20222023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: —2024010 00020 00030 00040 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 685 €2020 Company: 37 283 €20202021 Company: 35 826 €2022 Company: —20222023 Company: 0 €2024 Company: —2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 0 — — 0 — 0
2023 0 0 — 0 0 0
2022 0 — — 0 — 0
2021 0 -1 457 0 35 826 35 826 0
2020 0 -402 0 37 283 37 283 0
2019 0 -657 0 37 685 37 685 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 18 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 8 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 7 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 7 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 14 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Rein Puksand
    Management board member(s) · since 29 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status In liquidation 14 Sep 2021 – now
Status Active 14 Jan 2003 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10068825 / M4
2 Mar 2026
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
2 Mar 2026
PDF
M 10068825 / M3
12 Feb 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 17 Apr 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
18 May 2026
PDF
M 10068825 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10068825 / 7
14 Sep 2021
Termination entry In force
14 Sep 2021
PDF
M 10068825 / 6
6 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
6 Oct 2020
PDF
M 10068825 / 5
13 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
13 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10068825 / 4
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10068825 / 3
15 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
15 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10068825 / M2
16 Mar 2016
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 17 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
23 Mar 2016
PDF
M 10068825 / 2
16 Mar 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Mar 2016
PDF
M 68825
14 Jan 2003
First entry In force PDF
M 68825 / M1
20 Nov 2002
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 20 Jan 2003 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data