Keila linn, Vasara tn 7 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80176210 KÜ Keila linn Registered 18 Nov 2002
Compare

Keila linn, Vasara tn 7 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Keila linn, registry code 80176210, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €68 560 and 0 employees.

Revenue
68 560 €
↑ 42.9% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 68 560 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 68 560 € · +42.9% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 83% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 53 731 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 27 314 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 26 789 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 34 134 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 40 031 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 47 984 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 68 560 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 53 731 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 27 314 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 26 789 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 34 134 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 40 031 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 47 984 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 68 560 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 46 € · −96.9% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 43% of the industry
-1 00001 0002 0003 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 930 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 1 609 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 734 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -278 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 2 520 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 479 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 46 € Industry median: 283 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 930 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 1 609 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 734 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -278 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 2 520 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 479 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 46 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.1 % · −3.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 31% of the industry
-2024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -0.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 3.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-2024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1.7 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -0.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 3.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 421 867 € · −10.0% vs 2024
02004006002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 561 503 €20192020 Company: 547 385 €20202021 Company: 531 783 €20212022 Company: 509 157 €20222023 Company: 489 506 €20232024 Company: 468 887 €20242025 Company: 421 867 €202502004006002018 Company: —2019 Company: 561 503 €20192020 Company: 547 385 €2021 Company: 531 783 €20212022 Company: 509 157 €2023 Company: 489 506 €20232024 Company: 468 887 €2025 Company: 421 867 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 4 055 € · −59.3% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 906 €20192020 Company: 5 515 €20202021 Company: 6 249 €20212022 Company: 5 971 €20222023 Company: 8 491 €20232024 Company: 9 970 €20242025 Company: 4 055 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 906 €20192020 Company: 5 515 €2021 Company: 6 249 €20212022 Company: 5 971 €2023 Company: 8 491 €20232024 Company: 9 970 €2025 Company: 4 055 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 68 560 46 0 421 867 4 055 0
2024 47 984 1 479 0 468 887 9 970 0
2023 40 031 2 520 0 489 506 8 491 0
2022 34 134 -278 0 509 157 5 971 0
2021 26 789 734 0 531 783 6 249 0
2020 27 314 1 609 0 547 385 5 515 0
2019 53 731 930 1 018 561 503 3 906 1
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
1.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
1.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
99.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.06
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 20 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10068740 / 16
21 Jul 2025
Amendment entry In force
21 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 10068740 / 15
7 Apr 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
7 Apr 2025
PDF
Ü 10068740 / 14
20 Dec 2023
Amendment entry In force
20 Dec 2023
PDF
Ü 10068740 / M3
18 Dec 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Jan 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Dec 2023
PDF
Ü 10068740 / 13
7 Mar 2023
Amendment entry In force
7 Mar 2023
PDF
Ü 10068740 / 12
27 May 2019
Entry refused In force
12 Jun 2019
PDF
Ü 10068740 / 11
28 Feb 2019
Amendment entry In force
28 Feb 2019
PDF
Ü 10068740 / 10
7 Feb 2019
Amendment entry In force
7 Feb 2019
PDF
Ü 10068740 / 9
27 Jan 2019
Amendment entry In force
27 Jan 2019
PDF
M 10068740 / 8
31 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
31 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10068740 / 7
31 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
31 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10068740 / 6
31 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10068740 / 5
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10068740 / 4
22 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
22 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10068740 / 3
30 May 2013
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
14 Jun 2013
PDF
M 10068740 / M2
2 May 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 May 2013 In force
2 May 2013
PDF
M 10068740 / M1
26 Mar 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Apr 2013 In force
26 Mar 2013
PDF
M 68740 / 2
23 May 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 68740
15 Nov 2002
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data