Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 38a korteriühistu
Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 38a korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Narva linn, registry code 80175953, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €16 548 and 2 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Revenue · 2025 16 548 €above 54% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -6.0 %above 18% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 439 | 453 | — |
| Q2 2026 | — | 513 | 543 | — |
| Q1 2026 | — | 548 | 585 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 548 | 585 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 633 | 671 | 2 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 548 | 585 | 3 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 541 | 579 | 2 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 528 | 566 | 2 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 528 | 566 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 528 | 566 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 528 | 566 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 528 | 566 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 528 | 566 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 528 | 569 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 527 | 571 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 527 | 571 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 527 | 571 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 527 | 571 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 527 | 571 | 2 |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 16 548 | -986 | 0 | 111 385 | 19 730 | 2 |
| 2024 | 14 928 | -3 561 | 0 | 110 389 | 14 856 | 2 |
| 2023 | 14 697 | -4 110 | 5 395 | 111 647 | 13 373 | 2 |
| 2022 | 14 029 | -2 366 | 5 395 | 115 033 | 14 064 | 2 |
| 2021 | 13 793 | -138 | 5 395 | 117 880 | 13 418 | 2 |
| 2020 | 13 960 | -1 950 | 7 059 | 145 927 | 37 350 | 3 |
| 2019 | 13 874 | -3 616 | 8 117 | 130 397 | 14 337 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 20 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 29 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 25 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 1 Sep 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 26 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 29 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 6 Jul 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Irina KiselevaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Jelena GulevskajaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Oksana MikheevaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Vladislav KoljuhhinBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40014549 / 13 24 Aug 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Aug 2026 |
||
| Ü 40014549 / M3 15 Jun 2026 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 29 Jun 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 16 Jun 2026 |
|
| Ü 40014549 / M2 6 Jun 2024 |
Procedural ruling | In force 6 Jun 2024 |
||
| Ü 40014549 / 12 6 Jun 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jun 2024 |
||
| Ü 40014549 / M1 29 Aug 2023 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report | 12 Sep 2023 | Deficiencies eliminated 1 Sep 2023 |
|
| Ü 40014549 / 11 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| M 40014549 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40014549 / 8 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40014549 / 10 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40014549 / 7 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40014549 / 6 8 Nov 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 8 Nov 2016 |
||
| M 40014549 / 5 2 Jul 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 2 Jul 2015 |
||
| M 40014549 / 4 10 Aug 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 10 Aug 2010 |
||
| M 14549 / 3 26 Sep 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 26 Sep 2008 |
||
| M 14549 / 2 5 Oct 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Oct 2006 |
||
| M 14549 19 Dec 2002 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data