Lääne-Harju vald, Paldiski linn, Sadama tn 19 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80173179 KÜ Paldiski linn Registered 13 Sep 2002
Compare

Lääne-Harju vald, Paldiski linn, Sadama tn 19 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Paldiski linn, registry code 80173179, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €36 275 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
809 €
↓ 13.7% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
832 €
↓ 13.9% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 416 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 36 275 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 416 € · −13.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 28% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 197 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 385 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 390 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 405 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 401 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 488 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 416 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 469 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 390 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 416 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 483 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 416 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 401 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 488 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 416 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 469 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 390 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 416 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 483 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 416 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 809 € · −13.7% vs Q2 2026
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 363 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 729 €Q2 2024 Company: 740 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 767 €Q4 2024 Company: 765 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 931 €Q2 2025 Company: 809 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 909 €Q4 2025 Company: 759 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 809 €Q2 2026 Company: 937 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 809 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 765 €Q1 2025 Company: 931 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 809 €Q3 2025 Company: 909 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 759 €Q1 2026 Company: 809 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 937 €Q3 2026 Company: 809 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 809 832 2
Q2 2026 — 937 966 2
Q1 2026 — 809 832 2
Q4 2025 — 759 780 2
Q3 2025 — 909 937 2
Q2 2025 — 809 832 2
Q1 2025 — 931 975 2
Q4 2024 — 765 802 2
Q3 2024 — 767 810 2
Q2 2024 — 740 780 2
Q1 2024 — 729 769 2
Q4 2023 — 363 393 2
Q3 2023 — 468 507 1
Q2 2023 — 346 375 3
Q1 2023 — 329 342 3
Q4 2022 — 708 728 2
Q3 2022 — 372 385 3
Q2 2022 — 466 479 3
Q1 2022 — 380 393 3
Labour taxes per employee per month
139 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 36 275 € · +69.5% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 73% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 31 902 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 20 079 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 22 043 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 22 246 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 20 126 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 21 397 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 36 275 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 31 902 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 20 079 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 22 043 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 22 246 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 20 126 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 21 397 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 36 275 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 42 € · +101.4% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 43% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -791 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 216 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -1 310 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -1 687 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -1 680 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -2 983 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 42 € Industry median: 283 €2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -791 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 216 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -1 310 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -1 687 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -1 680 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -2 983 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 42 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.1 % · +14.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 32% of the industry
-15-10-505102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -6.1 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -5.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -7.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -8.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -13.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-15-10-505102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -6.1 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -5.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -7.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -8.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -13.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 14 858 € · −41.6% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 20 511 €20192020 Company: 18 982 €20202021 Company: 22 698 €20212022 Company: 14 547 €20222023 Company: 20 097 €20232024 Company: 25 425 €20242025 Company: 14 858 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 20 511 €20192020 Company: 18 982 €2021 Company: 22 698 €20212022 Company: 14 547 €2023 Company: 20 097 €20232024 Company: 25 425 €2025 Company: 14 858 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -656 € · +78.9% vs 2024
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 619 €20192020 Company: 4 403 €20202021 Company: 3 093 €20212022 Company: 1 406 €20222023 Company: -274 €20232024 Company: -3 104 €20242025 Company: -656 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 619 €20192020 Company: 4 403 €2021 Company: 3 093 €20212022 Company: 1 406 €2023 Company: -274 €20232024 Company: -3 104 €2025 Company: -656 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 36 275 42 8 012 14 858 -656 1
2024 21 397 -2 983 8 032 25 425 -3 104 1
2023 20 126 -1 680 3 799 20 097 -274 1
2022 22 246 -1 687 3 744 14 547 1 406 1
2021 22 043 -1 310 3 099 22 698 3 093 1
2020 20 079 -1 216 7 027 18 982 4 403 2
2019 31 902 -791 7 249 20 511 5 619 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
0.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-4.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
104.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.22
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
36 275 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
668 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 Sep 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Oct 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 20 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jan 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Sep 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 14 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10067463 / M7
21 Aug 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 26 Sep 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 10067463 / M6
2 Sep 2025
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 4 Oct 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Sep 2025
PDF
Ü 10067463 / 15
20 Feb 2024
Amendment entry In force
20 Feb 2024
PDF
Ü 10067463 / M5
6 Feb 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Feb 2024
PDF
Ü 10067463 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10067463 / 13
21 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
21 May 2019
PDF
Ü 10067463 / M4
26 Jan 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Feb 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Jan 2018
PDF
Ü 10067463 / 12
26 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
26 Jan 2018
PDF
Ü 10067463 / M3
18 Jan 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Feb 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Jan 2018
PDF
Ü 10067463 / M2
12 Jan 2018
Procedural ruling In force
12 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10067463 / 9
31 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10067463 / 11
31 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
31 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10067463 / 10
31 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
31 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10067463 / 8
28 Dec 2017
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
13 Jan 2018
PDF
M 10067463 / 7
19 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10067463 / M1
27 Nov 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Dec 2017 In force
27 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10067463 / 6
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10067463 / 5
18 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
18 Dec 2016
PDF
M 10067463 / 4
5 Aug 2014
Amendment entry In force
5 Aug 2014
PDF
M 67463 / 3
7 Sep 2007
Amendment entry In force
7 Sep 2007
PDF
M 67463 / 2
17 Feb 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 67463
13 Sep 2002
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data