Tallinn, Anni tn 14 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Anni tn 14 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80167719, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €207 110 and 2 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 3 066 €above 92% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 207 110 €above 92% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 0.1 %above 32% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 2 720 | 3 066 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 1 746 | 1 987 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 1 746 | 1 987 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 1 746 | 1 987 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 1 737 | 1 978 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 1 732 | 1 974 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 1 725 | 1 928 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 1 421 | 1 510 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 1 889 | 2 021 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 1 175 | 1 256 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 1 160 | 1 240 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 1 149 | 1 230 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 1 149 | 1 230 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 1 149 | 1 230 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 1 149 | 1 230 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 1 222 | 1 309 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 1 186 | 1 269 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 1 149 | 1 230 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 1 165 | 1 246 | 2 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 207 110 | 179 | 18 675 | 173 241 | 47 317 | 2 |
| 2024 | 79 036 | 434 | 13 845 | 239 663 | 47 138 | 2 |
| 2023 | 57 935 | 4 297 | 12 606 | 177 411 | 46 705 | 2 |
| 2022 | 76 750 | 8 174 | 12 953 | 114 268 | 37 292 | 2 |
| 2021 | 89 561 | 5 929 | 17 985 | 120 826 | 29 118 | 3 |
| 2020 | 95 061 | 3 698 | 18 347 | 138 352 | 23 189 | 3 |
| 2019 | 83 718 | 1 248 | 17 758 | 173 596 | 19 491 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 8 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 12 Aug 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 12 Apr 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Jaan VaharBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Uno ArmulikBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Alexander KobzevBoard member · since 27 Apr 2022
- Andrei JunajevBoard member · since 6 Jul 2022
- Natalja SäkkiBoard member · since 3 May 2024
- Reet PostBoard member · since 16 Sep 2025
- Viktoria MeisterBoard member · since 9 Jun 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10064940 / 29 9 Jun 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Jun 2026 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / 28 16 Sep 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Sep 2025 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / M9 3 Sep 2025 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 3 Oct 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 16 Sep 2025 |
|
| Ü 10064940 / 27 3 May 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 May 2024 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / 26 5 Jul 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Jul 2023 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / 25 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / 24 6 Jul 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jul 2022 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / 23 27 Apr 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Apr 2022 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / M8 12 Apr 2022 |
Procedural ruling | 22 Apr 2022 | Deficiencies eliminated 14 Apr 2022 |
|
| Ü 10064940 / 22 2 Apr 2020 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 2 Apr 2020 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / M7 31 Mar 2020 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 14 Apr 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 2 Apr 2020 |
|
| Ü 10064940 / 21 10 Apr 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 10 Apr 2018 |
||
| Ü 10064940 / 20 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10064940 / 19 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10064940 / 18 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10064940 / 17 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10064940 / 16 8 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10064940 / 15 15 Nov 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 15 Nov 2016 |
||
| M 10064940 / 14 14 Apr 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Apr 2016 |
||
| M 10064940 / M6 6 Apr 2016 |
Procedural ruling | In force 6 Apr 2016 |
||
| M 10064940 / 13 31 Dec 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Dec 2015 |
||
| M 10064940 / 12 3 Jul 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Jul 2014 |
||
| M 10064940 / M5 18 Jun 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 18 Jul 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 3 Jul 2014 |
|
| M 10064940 / 11 3 Jul 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Jul 2013 |
||
| M 10064940 / 10 17 Jul 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jul 2012 |
||
| M 10064940 / 9 13 Jul 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Jul 2010 |
||
| M 64940 / 8 11 Jun 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 11 Jun 2009 |
||
| M 64940 / 7 1 Aug 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Aug 2008 |
||
| M 64940 / 6 20 Jul 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jul 2006 |
||
| M 64940 / M4 7 Jul 2006 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 23 Sep 2006 | In force 12 Jul 2006 |
|
| M 64940 / 5 22 Jul 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 64940 / 4 7 Sep 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 64940 / M3 5 Aug 2004 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 15 Sep 2004 | In force | |
| M 64940 / 3 1 Aug 2003 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 64940 / 2 14 Oct 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 64940 / M2 22 Jul 2002 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 30 Sep 2002 | In force | |
| M 64940 15 May 2002 |
First entry | In force | ||
| M 64940 / M1 25 Apr 2002 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data