Tallinn, Kaluri tn 3 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80167228 KÜ Registered 30 Apr 2002
Compare

Tallinn, Kaluri tn 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80167228, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €11 050 and 0 employees.

Revenue
11 050 €
↑ 270.8% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 11 050 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 4.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 11 050 € · +270.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 45% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 774 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 727 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 4 700 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 3 720 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 1 971 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 2 980 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 11 050 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 774 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 727 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 4 700 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 3 720 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 1 971 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 2 980 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 11 050 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 494 € · +135.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 53% of the industry
-600-400-20002004006002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 69 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -138 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -67 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -168 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -414 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 210 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 494 € Industry median: 283 €2025-600-400-20002004006002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 69 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -138 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -67 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -168 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -414 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 210 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 494 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 4.5 % · −2.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 47% of the industry
-30-20-100102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -8.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -1.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -21.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 7.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 4.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-30-20-100102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -8.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -1.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -21.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 7.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 4.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 7 868 € · −54.8% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 26 447 €20192020 Company: 25 123 €20202021 Company: 20 757 €20212022 Company: 17 701 €20222023 Company: 18 938 €20232024 Company: 17 397 €20242025 Company: 7 868 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 26 447 €20192020 Company: 25 123 €2021 Company: 20 757 €20212022 Company: 17 701 €2023 Company: 18 938 €20232024 Company: 17 397 €2025 Company: 7 868 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 142 € · +76.2% vs 2024
02505007501 0001 2502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 225 €20192020 Company: 1 087 €20202021 Company: 1 020 €20212022 Company: 852 €20222023 Company: 438 €20232024 Company: 648 €20242025 Company: 1 142 €202502505007501 0001 2502018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 225 €20192020 Company: 1 087 €2021 Company: 1 020 €20212022 Company: 852 €2023 Company: 438 €20232024 Company: 648 €2025 Company: 1 142 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 11 050 494 0 7 868 1 142 0
2024 2 980 210 0 17 397 648 0
2023 1 971 -414 0 18 938 438 0
2022 3 720 -168 0 17 701 852 0
2021 4 700 -67 0 20 757 1 020 0
2020 1 727 -138 0 25 123 1 087 0
2019 1 774 69 0 26 447 1 225 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
4.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
43.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
6.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
14.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
85.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.22
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 6 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 3 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10065004 / 14
31 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
31 Aug 2023
PDF
Ü 10065004 / 13
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10065004 / 12
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10065004 / 9
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10065004 / 11
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10065004 / 10
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10065004 / 8
8 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10065004 / 7
23 Aug 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
23 Aug 2016
PDF
M 10065004 / 6
31 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10065004 / 5
23 Jul 2013
Amendment entry In force
23 Jul 2013
PDF
M 10065004 / 4
8 Jun 2012
Amendment entry In force
8 Jun 2012
PDF
M 65004 / 3
7 Jun 2007
Amendment entry In force
7 Jun 2007
PDF
M 65004 / 2
14 Jun 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 65004
26 Apr 2002
First entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data