Tallinn, Pirni tn 6 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Pirni tn 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80163489, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €20 723 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Revenue · 2025 20 723 €above 60% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 9.4 %above 55% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 708 | 684 | — |
| Q2 2026 | — | 708 | 684 | — |
| Q1 2026 | — | 708 | 684 | — |
| Q4 2025 | — | 924 | 900 | — |
| Q3 2025 | — | 708 | 684 | — |
| Q2 2025 | — | 708 | 684 | — |
| Q1 2025 | — | 699 | 676 | — |
| Q4 2024 | — | 889 | 867 | — |
| Q3 2024 | — | 681 | 660 | — |
| Q2 2024 | — | 681 | 660 | — |
| Q1 2024 | — | 681 | 660 | — |
| Q4 2023 | — | 889 | 867 | — |
| Q3 2023 | — | 681 | 660 | — |
| Q2 2023 | — | 615 | 593 | — |
| Q1 2023 | — | 482 | 461 | — |
| Q4 2022 | — | 624 | 602 | — |
| Q3 2022 | — | 482 | 461 | — |
| Q2 2022 | — | 482 | 461 | — |
| Q1 2022 | — | 482 | 461 | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 20 723 | 1 953 | 6 783 | 37 367 | 5 388 | 1 |
| 2024 | 17 669 | -1 622 | 6 793 | 34 613 | 1 813 | 1 |
| 2023 | 17 502 | 657 | 6 284 | 47 605 | 4 092 | 1 |
| 2022 | 17 188 | 2 623 | 4 622 | 51 318 | 6 058 | 1 |
| 2021 | 17 222 | 2 836 | 4 622 | 58 177 | 6 271 | 1 |
| 2020 | 20 762 | 6 014 | 4 622 | 58 302 | 9 449 | 0 |
| 2019 | 26 712 | 12 181 | 4 622 | 68 483 | 15 616 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 20 Aug 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 26 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 30 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 15 Feb 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 10 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 25 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 22 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Betra LeesmentBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Heiki KoovBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Kristi PärnamaaBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Üllar SuurojaBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- August VinterBoard member · since 13 Apr 2023
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10063288 / M4 20 Aug 2026 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 19 Sep 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 21 Aug 2026 |
|
| Ü 10063288 / 18 13 Apr 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Apr 2023 |
||
| Ü 10063288 / 17 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10063288 / 16 12 Mar 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 12 Mar 2019 |
||
| Ü 10063288 / M3 12 Jun 2018 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 27 Jun 2018 | In force 12 Jun 2018 |
|
| Ü 10063288 / M2 23 May 2018 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 7 Jun 2018 | In force 23 May 2018 |
|
| Ü 10063288 / 15 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10063288 / 14 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10063288 / 13 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10063288 / 12 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10063288 / 11 8 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10063288 / 10 29 Nov 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 29 Nov 2016 |
||
| M 10063288 / 9 13 Sep 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Sep 2016 |
||
| M 10063288 / 8 31 Dec 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Dec 2015 |
||
| M 10063288 / 7 6 May 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 May 2014 |
||
| M 10063288 / M1 25 Apr 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 15 May 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 6 May 2014 |
|
| M 10063288 / 6 5 Jul 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Jul 2013 |
||
| M 10063288 / 5 5 Jul 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Jul 2012 |
||
| M 10063288 / 4 5 Aug 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Aug 2010 |
||
| M 63288 / 3 4 Jul 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Jul 2008 |
||
| M 63288 / 2 23 Mar 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data