Narva linn, Kosmonaudi tn 3 korteriühistu
Narva linn, Kosmonaudi tn 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80162834, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €72 596 and 4 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 314 €above 21% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 72 596 €above 84% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 0.0 %above 30% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 919 | 942 | 3 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 998 | 1 023 | 3 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 801 | 820 | 3 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 801 | 816 | 3 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 783 | 797 | 3 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 776 | 791 | 3 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 699 | 712 | 3 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 686 | 701 | 3 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 686 | 704 | 3 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 675 | 693 | 3 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 686 | 704 | 3 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 702 | 720 | 3 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 702 | 720 | 3 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 710 | 728 | 3 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 621 | 637 | 3 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 661 | 677 | 3 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 661 | 677 | 3 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 635 | 652 | 3 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 655 | 670 | 3 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 72 596 | 0 | 8 493 | 28 103 | 3 365 | 4 |
| 2024 | 61 919 | 8 729 | 7 932 | 18 844 | 12 252 | 4 |
| 2023 | 52 863 | -328 | 7 692 | 9 387 | 3 523 | 4 |
| 2022 | 50 021 | -1 628 | 7 210 | 7 585 | 3 851 | 1 |
| 2021 | 46 656 | 1 654 | 6 354 | 18 898 | 5 479 | 1 |
| 2020 | 18 443 | 450 | 6 408 | 13 132 | 3 825 | 1 |
| 2019 | 16 175 | 315 | 5 767 | 6 018 | 3 375 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 22 Apr 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 25 Apr 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 12 Apr 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 21 Apr 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 16 May 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 11 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 3 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Lyudmila VdovinaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Nina RubinaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Natalya VetoshkinaBoard member · since 6 Aug 2020
- Yurii HoidykBoard member · since 17 May 2024
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40013813 / 18 25 Sep 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 Sep 2024 |
||
| Ü 40013813 / 17 17 May 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 May 2024 |
||
| Ü 40013813 / M9 13 May 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 16 Jun 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 17 May 2024 |
|
| Ü 40013813 / M8 15 Apr 2024 |
Procedural ruling | 25 Apr 2024 | In force 15 Apr 2024 |
|
| Ü 40013813 / 16 21 Apr 2023 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 21 Apr 2023 |
||
| Ü 40013813 / 15 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 40013813 / 14 25 May 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 May 2022 |
||
| Ü 40013813 / 13 6 Aug 2020 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Aug 2020 |
||
| Ü 40013813 / M7 3 Aug 2020 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 2 Sep 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 6 Aug 2020 |
|
| Ü 40013813 / M6 10 Jul 2020 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 9 Aug 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 6 Aug 2020 |
|
| Ü 40013813 / 12 25 Jul 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 Jul 2018 |
||
| Ü 40013813 / M5 23 Jul 2018 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 22 Aug 2018 | Deficiencies eliminated 25 Jul 2018 |
|
| M 40013813 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40013813 / 11 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40013813 / 10 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40013813 / 8 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40013813 / 7 30 Jan 2017 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 30 Jan 2017 |
||
| M 40013813 / 6 9 Sep 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Sep 2016 |
||
| M 40013813 / M4 8 Aug 2016 |
Procedural ruling | 7 Sep 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 8 Sep 2016 |
|
| M 40013813 / M3 8 Jul 2016 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 7 Aug 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 8 Sep 2016 |
|
| M 40013813 / M2 7 Jul 2016 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 6 Aug 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 8 Sep 2016 |
|
| M 40013813 / 5 1 Jun 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Jun 2012 |
||
| M 40013813 / M1 29 May 2012 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 25 Sep 2012 | In force 29 May 2012 |
|
| M 13813 / 4 30 Jun 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Jun 2009 |
||
| M 13813 / 3 22 Jun 2006 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 28 Jun 2006 |
||
| M 13813 / 2 9 Jul 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 13813 29 Apr 2002 |
First entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data