Tallinn, Lasnamäe tn 34 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Lasnamäe tn 34 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80156800, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €26 652 and 2 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 1 228 €above 69% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 26 652 €above 65% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -2.8 %above 21% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 1 193 | 1 228 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 1 591 | 1 637 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 796 | 819 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 1 193 | 1 228 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 1 193 | 1 228 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 1 193 | 1 228 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 1 179 | 1 213 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 1 150 | 1 185 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 1 017 | 1 045 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 950 | 975 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 950 | 975 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 950 | 975 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 789 | 809 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 708 | 727 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 708 | 727 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 708 | 727 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 708 | 727 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 708 | 727 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 708 | 727 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 26 652 | -742 | 11 638 | 107 804 | 7 762 | 2 |
| 2024 | 26 730 | -1 213 | 10 618 | 108 044 | 8 504 | 2 |
| 2023 | 24 544 | -627 | 8 348 | 108 635 | 9 717 | 2 |
| 2022 | 101 384 | -460 | 7 156 | 107 274 | 10 344 | 2 |
| 2021 | 11 516 | 795 | 7 157 | 101 615 | 9 138 | 2 |
| 2020 | 10 094 | -76 | 7 156 | 79 229 | 8 343 | 2 |
| 2019 | 9 396 | -759 | 6 723 | 66 810 | 8 419 | 2 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 26 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 27 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 27 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 28 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 15 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 23 May 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 6 Jul 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Kristina StekanovaBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Sergei KrivošejevBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10061217 / 15 26 Jun 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 26 Jun 2023 |
||
| Ü 10061217 / 14 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10061217 / 13 14 Jun 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Jun 2021 |
||
| Ü 10061217 / M3 7 Jun 2021 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 7 Jul 2021 | Deficiencies eliminated 8 Jun 2021 |
|
| Ü 10061217 / 12 24 Mar 2021 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Mar 2021 |
||
| Ü 10061217 / 11 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10061217 / 9 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10061217 / 8 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10061217 / 10 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10061217 / 7 8 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10061217 / 6 19 Dec 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 19 Dec 2016 |
||
| M 10061217 / 5 6 Jan 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jan 2016 |
||
| M 61217 / 4 10 Jul 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 10 Jul 2009 |
||
| M 61217 / 3 22 Feb 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 61217 / M2 4 Feb 2005 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 7 Apr 2005 | In force | |
| M 61217 / 2 22 Jan 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 61217 / M1 16 Dec 2003 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data