Tallinn, P. Pinna tn 1 korteriühistu
Tallinn, P. Pinna tn 1 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80151960, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €22 014 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 1 196 €above 67% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 22 014 €above 61% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 0.6 %above 37% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 1 179 | 1 196 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 964 | 978 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 1 283 | 1 311 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 964 | 978 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 964 | 978 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 964 | 978 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 1 060 | 1 087 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 344 | 358 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 344 | 358 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 344 | 358 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 331 | 344 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 575 | 599 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 305 | 317 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 305 | 317 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 295 | 306 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 519 | 541 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 275 | 286 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 306 | 318 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 424 | 442 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 22 014 | 140 | 9 323 | 101 169 | 16 356 | 1 |
| 2024 | 32 918 | -1 594 | 7 279 | 115 303 | 16 216 | 1 |
| 2023 | 26 360 | -542 | 6 831 | 141 414 | 17 810 | 1 |
| 2022 | 14 071 | 296 | 6 277 | 159 482 | 18 352 | 1 |
| 2021 | 13 652 | 306 | 5 442 | 165 927 | 18 056 | 1 |
| 2020 | 17 991 | 1 538 | 5 102 | 168 071 | 17 750 | 1 |
| 2019 | 16 113 | 1 811 | 5 072 | 175 607 | 16 212 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 29 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 10 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 29 Apr 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 1 Sep 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 21 Dec 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 10 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 11 Sep 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Elle ÕunBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Grigori-Kazimir SeliverstovBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Ljudmilla PiskunovaBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Maia TammsaarBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Valeri TuhtaBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10059745 / 16 30 Jun 2024 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 18 Jul 2024 |
||
| Ü 10059745 / M5 5 Jun 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 25 Jun 2024 | In force 21 Jun 2024 |
|
| Ü 10059745 / 15 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10059745 / 14 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10059745 / 13 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10059745 / 12 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10059745 / 11 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10059745 / 10 8 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10059745 / 9 28 Jan 2017 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 28 Jan 2017 |
||
| M 10059745 / 8 9 Jul 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Jul 2015 |
||
| M 10059745 / M4 2 Jul 2015 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 16 Aug 2015 | Deficiencies eliminated 9 Jul 2015 |
|
| M 10059745 / M3 16 Jun 2015 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 6 Jul 2015 | Deficiencies eliminated 9 Jul 2015 |
|
| M 10059745 / 7 10 Jun 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 10 Jun 2015 |
||
| M 10059745 / 6 22 May 2015 |
Entry refused | In force 11 Jun 2015 |
||
| M 10059745 / 5 31 Oct 2014 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 27 Nov 2014 |
||
| M 10059745 / 4 31 Oct 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Oct 2014 |
||
| M 10059745 / M2 24 Sep 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 24 Oct 2014 | In force 24 Sep 2014 |
|
| M 10059745 / 3 31 Jul 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Jul 2013 |
||
| M 59745 / 2 6 Mar 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2009 |
||
| M 59745 / M1 2 Feb 2009 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | In force 2 Feb 2009 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data