Tallinn, Pärnu mnt 127 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80148202 KÜ Registered 4 Jun 2001
Compare

Tallinn, Pärnu mnt 127 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80148202, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €38 433 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
278 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
282 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 282 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 38 433 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.8 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 282 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 18% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 789 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 278 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 273 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 272 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 272 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 278 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 282 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 282 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 282 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 282 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 282 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 282 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 272 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 278 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 282 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 282 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 282 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 282 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 282 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 282 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 278 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 755 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 266 €Q2 2024 Company: 269 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 268 €Q4 2024 Company: 268 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 274 €Q2 2025 Company: 278 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 278 €Q4 2025 Company: 278 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 278 €Q2 2026 Company: 278 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 278 €Q3·260100200300Q4 2024 Company: 268 €Q1 2025 Company: 274 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 278 €Q3 2025 Company: 278 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 278 €Q1 2026 Company: 278 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 278 €Q3 2026 Company: 278 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 278 282 1
Q2 2026 — 278 282 1
Q1 2026 — 278 282 1
Q4 2025 — 278 282 1
Q3 2025 — 278 282 1
Q2 2025 — 278 282 1
Q1 2025 — 274 278 1
Q4 2024 — 268 272 1
Q3 2024 — 268 272 1
Q2 2024 — 269 273 1
Q1 2024 — 266 278 1
Q4 2023 — 755 789 1
Q3 2023 — 266 278 1
Q2 2023 — 266 278 1
Q1 2023 — 266 278 1
Q4 2022 — 266 278 1
Q3 2022 — 266 278 1
Q2 2022 — 266 278 1
Q1 2022 — 266 278 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
94 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 38 433 € · +80.3% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 74% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 28 526 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 874 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 20 057 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 19 169 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 20 426 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 21 313 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 38 433 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 28 526 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 16 874 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 20 057 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 19 169 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 20 426 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 21 313 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 38 433 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 320 € · −77.8% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 50% of the industry
-50005001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 030 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 477 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 1 763 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 60 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -43 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 442 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 320 € Industry median: 283 €2025-50005001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 030 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 477 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 1 763 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 60 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -43 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 442 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 320 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.8 % · −5.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 38% of the industry
-202468102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 8.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -0.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 6.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-202468102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 8.8 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -0.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 6.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 67 322 € · −15.8% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 92 480 €20192020 Company: 90 540 €20202021 Company: 88 697 €20212022 Company: 84 694 €20222023 Company: 79 936 €20232024 Company: 79 919 €20242025 Company: 67 322 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 92 480 €20192020 Company: 90 540 €2021 Company: 88 697 €20212022 Company: 84 694 €2023 Company: 79 936 €20232024 Company: 79 919 €2025 Company: 67 322 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 11 251 € · +2.9% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 232 €20192020 Company: 7 709 €20202021 Company: 9 472 €20212022 Company: 9 532 €20222023 Company: 9 489 €20232024 Company: 10 931 €20242025 Company: 11 251 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 232 €20192020 Company: 7 709 €2021 Company: 9 472 €20212022 Company: 9 532 €2023 Company: 9 489 €20232024 Company: 10 931 €2025 Company: 11 251 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 38 433 320 2 703 67 322 11 251 0
2024 21 313 1 442 2 703 79 919 10 931 0
2023 20 426 -43 2 703 79 936 9 489 0
2022 19 169 60 2 703 84 694 9 532 0
2021 20 057 1 763 2 735 88 697 9 472 0
2020 16 874 477 2 759 90 540 7 709 0
2019 28 526 1 030 2 559 92 480 7 232 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
2.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
16.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
83.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.32
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 31 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 9 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10057997 / 25
10 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
10 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 10057997 / 24
18 Aug 2025
Entry refused In force
3 Sep 2025
PDF
Ü 10057997 / M9
14 Aug 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Sep 2025 In force
3 Sep 2025
PDF
Ü 10057997 / 23
11 Sep 2024
Amendment entry In force
11 Sep 2024
PDF
Ü 10057997 / M8
12 Aug 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Sep 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Sep 2024
PDF
Ü 10057997 / 22
25 Jul 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
25 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 10057997 / 21
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10057997 / M7
13 Jun 2022
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 27 Jun 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Jun 2022
PDF
Ü 10057997 / 20
29 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
29 Jul 2020
PDF
Ü 10057997 / 19
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
Ü 10057997 / 18
14 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2018
PDF
Ü 10057997 / M6
30 Jan 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Feb 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Feb 2018
PDF
Ü 10057997 / M5
12 Jan 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 1 Feb 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Feb 2018
PDF
M 10057997 / 17
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10057997 / 16
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10057997 / 15
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10057997 / 14
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10057997 / 13
1 Nov 2017
Entry refused In force
16 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10057997 / 12
2 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
2 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10057997 / 11
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10057997 / 10
4 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10057997 / M4
20 Nov 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Dec 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Nov 2015
PDF
M 10057997 / 9
6 Jul 2015
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
22 Jul 2015
PDF
M 10057997 / M3
29 May 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Jun 2015 In force
29 May 2015
PDF
M 10057997 / 8
26 May 2014
Amendment entry In force
26 May 2014
PDF
M 10057997 / M2
16 May 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Jun 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
19 May 2014
PDF
M 10057997 / 7
3 Dec 2012
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2012
PDF
M 10057997 / 6
24 Aug 2010
Amendment entry In force
24 Aug 2010
PDF
M 10057997 / M1
4 Aug 2010
Ruling to be served In force
4 Aug 2010
PDF
M 10057997 / 5
14 May 2010
Amendment entry In force
14 May 2010
PDF
M 57997 / 4
13 May 2008
Amendment entry In force
13 May 2008
PDF
M 57997 / 3
2 Oct 2006
Amendment entry In force
2 Oct 2006
PDF
M 57997 / 2
12 Sep 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data