Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 36 korteriühistu
Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 36 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80145652, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €45 693 and 2 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 55 €above 2% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 45 693 €above 77% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 13.8 %above 59% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | — | 110 | 2 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 115 | 222 | 2 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 17 | 120 | 2 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 253 | 360 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 820 | 958 | 3 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 871 | 1 022 | 3 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 780 | 898 | 3 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 718 | 842 | 3 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 1 015 | 1 138 | 3 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 718 | 830 | 3 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 694 | 810 | 3 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 647 | 754 | 3 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 647 | 762 | 3 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 647 | 757 | 3 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 624 | 732 | 3 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 694 | 798 | 3 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 581 | 692 | 3 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 578 | 681 | 3 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 578 | 684 | 3 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 45 693 | 6 295 | 17 954 | 105 920 | 45 333 | 2 |
| 2024 | 41 147 | 5 190 | 18 362 | 76 105 | 39 039 | 3 |
| 2023 | 48 771 | 5 325 | 16 095 | 49 964 | 29 245 | 3 |
| 2022 | 57 738 | 316 | 15 237 | 35 224 | 23 920 | 3 |
| 2021 | 38 190 | -1 236 | 14 424 | 41 884 | 21 302 | 3 |
| 2020 | 43 355 | 4 373 | 14 346 | 32 466 | 22 538 | 3 |
| 2019 | 49 769 | -7 222 | 14 534 | 27 133 | 18 165 | 3 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 5 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 4 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 31 Mar 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 8 May 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 19 Apr 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 12 Apr 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 13 May 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 8 May 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Ants KuttiBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Jelena BrenkinaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Sergey ChernyshukBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Veera ZaitsevaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Veera ZimarevaBoard member · since 7 Jan 2018
- Ivan GorškovBoard member · since 3 Mar 2023
- Kira ShchetnikovaBoard member · since 25 Feb 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 40012494 / 15 25 Feb 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 Feb 2026 |
||
| Ü 40012494 / 14 15 Sep 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Sep 2025 |
||
| Ü 40012494 / 13 3 Mar 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Mar 2023 |
||
| Ü 40012494 / 12 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 40012494 / M5 28 Feb 2020 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 29 Mar 2020 | Deficiencies eliminated 2 Mar 2020 |
|
| M 40012494 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40012494 / 11 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40012494 / 10 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 40012494 / 8 5 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 40012494 / M4 2 May 2017 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 1 Jun 2017 | Deficiencies eliminated 2 May 2017 |
|
| M 40012494 / 7 10 Jan 2017 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 10 Jan 2017 |
||
| M 40012494 / 6 15 Apr 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Apr 2014 |
||
| M 40012494 / M3 14 Apr 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 14 May 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 15 Apr 2014 |
|
| M 40012494 / 5 24 Mar 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Mar 2014 |
||
| M 40012494 / 4 16 Jan 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Jan 2013 |
||
| M 40012494 / 3 19 Oct 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Oct 2011 |
||
| M 40012494 / M2 28 Sep 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 30 Nov 2011 | In force 28 Sep 2011 |
|
| M 40012494 / M1 6 Sep 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 30 Nov 2011 | In force 6 Sep 2011 |
|
| M 12494 / 2 18 May 2007 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 May 2007 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data