Kadrina vald, Kadrina alevik, Pargi tn 20 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80145480 KÜ Registered 15 Jun 2001
Compare

Kadrina vald, Kadrina alevik, Pargi tn 20 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80145480, status: active. Main activity: Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €43 328 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
116 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
118 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 43 328 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 16.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 116 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0255075100125Q4 2023 Company: 72 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 72 €Q2 2024 Company: 70 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 70 €Q4 2024 Company: 70 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 101 €Q2 2025 Company: 116 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 116 €Q4 2025 Company: 116 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 116 €Q2 2026 Company: 116 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 116 €Q3·260255075100125Q4 2024 Company: 70 €Q1 2025 Company: 101 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 116 €Q3 2025 Company: 116 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 116 €Q1 2026 Company: 116 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 116 €Q3 2026 Company: 116 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 116 118 —
Q2 2026 — 116 118 —
Q1 2026 — 116 118 —
Q4 2025 — 116 118 —
Q3 2025 — 116 118 —
Q2 2025 — 116 118 —
Q1 2025 — 101 102 —
Q4 2024 — 70 71 —
Q3 2024 — 70 71 —
Q2 2024 — 70 72 —
Q1 2024 — 72 73 —
Q4 2023 — 72 73 —
Q3 2023 — 119 121 —
Q2 2023 — 142 144 —
Q1 2023 — 142 144 —
Q4 2022 — 142 144 —
Q3 2022 — 142 144 —
Q2 2022 — 142 144 —
Q1 2022 — 142 144 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 43 328 € · +4.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 77% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 27 315 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 28 427 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 32 404 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 34 737 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 42 475 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 41 334 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 43 328 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 27 315 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 28 427 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 32 404 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 34 737 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 42 475 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 41 334 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 43 328 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 6 949 € · −4.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 76% of the industry
-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 276 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -3 051 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -6 326 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 5 372 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 6 620 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 7 250 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 6 949 € Industry median: 283 €2025-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 276 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -3 051 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -6 326 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 5 372 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 6 620 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 7 250 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 6 949 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 16.0 % · −1.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 61% of the industry
-20-10010202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 8.3 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -10.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -19.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 15.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 15.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 17.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 16.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-20-10010202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 8.3 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -10.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -19.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 15.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 15.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 17.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 16.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 51 744 € · +7.7% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 61 545 €20192020 Company: 54 116 €20202021 Company: 42 928 €20212022 Company: 43 556 €20222023 Company: 45 053 €20232024 Company: 48 055 €20242025 Company: 51 744 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 61 545 €20192020 Company: 54 116 €2021 Company: 42 928 €20212022 Company: 43 556 €2023 Company: 45 053 €20232024 Company: 48 055 €2025 Company: 51 744 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 28 644 € · +32.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 11 830 €20192020 Company: 8 779 €20202021 Company: 2 453 €20212022 Company: 7 825 €20222023 Company: 14 445 €20232024 Company: 21 695 €20242025 Company: 28 644 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 11 830 €20192020 Company: 8 779 €2021 Company: 2 453 €20212022 Company: 7 825 €2023 Company: 14 445 €20232024 Company: 21 695 €2025 Company: 28 644 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 43 328 6 949 1 132 51 744 28 644 0
2024 41 334 7 250 709 48 055 21 695 0
2023 42 475 6 620 1 261 45 053 14 445 0
2022 34 737 5 372 1 437 43 556 7 825 0
2021 32 404 -6 326 1 437 42 928 2 453 0
2020 28 427 -3 051 1 437 54 116 8 779 0
2019 27 315 2 276 1 437 61 545 11 830 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
16.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
24.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
13.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
55.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
44.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
5.46
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 23 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 21 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 2 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 3 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 8 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 15 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 6832Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40012373 / 12
31 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 40012373 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 40012373 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40012373 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40012373 / 10
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40012373 / 7
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40012373 / 6
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40012373 / 5
3 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
3 Oct 2016
PDF
M 40012373 / 4
6 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2016
PDF
M 40012373 / 3
16 Jan 2014
Amendment entry In force
16 Jan 2014
PDF
M 12373 / 2
28 May 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data