Tallinn, Ümera tn 60 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80143156 KÜ Registered 6 Apr 2001
Compare

Tallinn, Ümera tn 60 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80143156, status: active. Main activity: Combined facilities support activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €78 291 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 327 €
↑ 2.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 360 €
↑ 2.2% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Labour taxes per employee 1 360 €
    industry median 1 039 € · companies in the industry: 1 689
  • Revenue · 2025 78 291 €
    industry median 14 963 € · companies in the industry: 3 986
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -2.1 %
    industry median 6.1 % · companies in the industry: 3 195

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 360 € · +2.2% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 039 € · above 70% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 882 € Industry median: 833 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 125 € Industry median: 858 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 360 € Industry median: 827 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 226 € Industry median: 913 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 877 € Industry median: 892 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 480 € Industry median: 917 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 430 € Industry median: 925 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 497 € Industry median: 984 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 506 € Industry median: 979 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 166 € Industry median: 962 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 331 € Industry median: 948 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 360 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 877 € Industry median: 892 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 480 € Industry median: 917 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 430 € Industry median: 925 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 497 € Industry median: 984 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 506 € Industry median: 979 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 166 € Industry median: 962 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 331 € Industry median: 948 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 360 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 327 € · +2.2% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 842 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 094 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 326 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 193 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 835 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 445 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 396 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 463 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 471 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 135 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 298 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 327 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 835 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 445 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 396 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 463 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 471 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 135 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 298 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 327 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 327 1 360 1
Q2 2026 — 1 298 1 331 1
Q1 2026 — 1 135 1 166 1
Q4 2025 — 1 471 1 506 1
Q3 2025 — 1 463 1 497 1
Q2 2025 — 1 396 1 430 1
Q1 2025 — 1 445 1 480 1
Q4 2024 — 1 835 1 877 1
Q3 2024 — 1 193 1 226 1
Q2 2024 — 1 326 1 360 1
Q1 2024 — 1 094 1 125 1
Q4 2023 — 1 842 1 882 1
Q3 2023 — 1 128 1 157 1
Q2 2023 — 1 103 1 132 1
Q1 2023 — 938 964 1
Q4 2022 — 1 383 1 415 1
Q3 2022 — 1 024 1 051 1
Q2 2022 — 1 103 1 132 1
Q1 2022 — 1 249 1 280 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
453 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 78 291 € · +106.9% vs 2024 · industry median 14 963 € · above 84% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 42 109 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 23 591 € Industry median: 10 815 €20202021 Company: 33 478 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 60 487 € Industry median: 14 158 €20222023 Company: 36 755 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 37 837 € Industry median: 14 121 €20242025 Company: 78 291 € Industry median: 14 963 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 42 109 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 23 591 € Industry median: 10 815 €2021 Company: 33 478 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 60 487 € Industry median: 14 158 €2023 Company: 36 755 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 37 837 € Industry median: 14 121 €2025 Company: 78 291 € Industry median: 14 963 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -1 680 € · −527.5% vs 2024 · industry median 384 € · above 15% of the industry
-2 00002 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 581 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 1 699 € Industry median: 318 €20202021 Company: 190 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 57 € Industry median: 366 €20222023 Company: -128 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: 393 € Industry median: 306 €20242025 Company: -1 680 € Industry median: 384 €2025-2 00002 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 581 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 1 699 € Industry median: 318 €2021 Company: 190 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 57 € Industry median: 366 €2023 Company: -128 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: 393 € Industry median: 306 €2025 Company: -1 680 € Industry median: 384 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -2.1 % · −3.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 6.1 % · above 24% of the industry
-50510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 10.9 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 7.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20242025 Company: -2.1 % Industry median: 6.1 %2025-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 10.9 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 7.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %2021 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 6.4 %2023 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %2025 Company: -2.1 % Industry median: 6.1 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 28 718 € · −51.1% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 71 457 €20192020 Company: 75 261 €20202021 Company: 74 215 €20212022 Company: 50 329 €20222023 Company: 48 331 €20232024 Company: 58 754 €20242025 Company: 28 718 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 71 457 €20192020 Company: 75 261 €2021 Company: 74 215 €20212022 Company: 50 329 €2023 Company: 48 331 €20232024 Company: 58 754 €2025 Company: 28 718 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 961 € · −17.4% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 430 €20192020 Company: 9 129 €20202021 Company: 9 319 €20212022 Company: 9 376 €20222023 Company: 9 248 €20232024 Company: 9 641 €20242025 Company: 7 961 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 430 €20192020 Company: 9 129 €2021 Company: 9 319 €20212022 Company: 9 376 €2023 Company: 9 248 €20232024 Company: 9 641 €2025 Company: 7 961 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 22019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 78 291 -1 680 12 756 28 718 7 961 1
2024 37 837 393 12 708 58 754 9 641 1
2023 36 755 -128 11 831 48 331 9 248 1
2022 60 487 57 11 234 50 329 9 376 1
2021 33 478 190 10 414 74 215 9 319 1
2020 23 591 1 699 10 340 75 261 9 129 1
2019 42 109 4 581 10 718 71 457 7 430 1
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-21.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-5.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
27.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
72.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.38
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
78 291 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 063 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 8 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 16 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 24 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 11 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 15 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81101Combined facilities support activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10055936 / 19
7 Sep 2026
Amendment entry In force
7 Sep 2026
PDF
Ü 10055936 / 18
26 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 10055936 / M5
13 Aug 2025
Procedural ruling In force
13 Aug 2025
PDF
Ü 10055936 / M4
4 Sep 2023
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 18 Sep 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 10055936 / 17
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10055936 / M3
28 Jul 2022
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 7 Aug 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Aug 2022
PDF
Ü 10055936 / 16
8 Jul 2019
Amendment entry In force
8 Jul 2019
PDF
Ü 10055936 / 15
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10055936 / 14
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10055936 / 13
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10055936 / 12
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10055936 / 11
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10055936 / 10
9 Oct 2017
Amendment entry In force
9 Oct 2017
PDF
M 10055936 / 9
14 Aug 2017
Entry refused In force
27 Sep 2017
PDF
M 10055936 / 8
17 Jan 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
17 Jan 2017
PDF
M 10055936 / 7
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10055936 / 6
8 Jul 2014
Amendment entry In force
8 Jul 2014
PDF
M 10055936 / 5
26 Jun 2014
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
16 Jul 2014
PDF
M 10055936 / M2
2 Jun 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Jun 2014 In force
2 Jun 2014
PDF
M 55936 / 4
3 Feb 2010
Amendment entry In force
3 Feb 2010
PDF
M 55936 / 3
7 Jul 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 55936 / 2
2 Sep 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 55936 / M1
4 Aug 2003
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data