Tallinn, Puhangu tn 65 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80130998 KÜ Registered 3 Jul 2000
Compare

Tallinn, Puhangu tn 65 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80130998, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €22 600 and 5 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
2 523 €
↑ 3.1% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
2 575 €
↑ 1.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
4
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 644 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 22 600 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 1.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 644 € · +1.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 41% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 833 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 561 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 574 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 555 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 541 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 553 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 596 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 602 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 578 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 457 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 637 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 644 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 541 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 553 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 596 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 602 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 578 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 457 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 637 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 644 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 4 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
012345Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 4Q2 2024 Company: 4Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 4Q4 2024 Company: 4Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 4Q2 2025 Company: 4Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4Q4 2025 Company: 4Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 5Q2 2026 Company: 4Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·26012345Q4 2024 Company: 4Q1 2025 Company: 4Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4Q3 2025 Company: 4Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4Q1 2026 Company: 5Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4Q3 2026 Company: 4Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 2 523 € · +3.1% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 412 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 178 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 224 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 151 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 099 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 140 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 301 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 324 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 233 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 212 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 446 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 523 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 099 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 140 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 301 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 324 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 233 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 212 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 446 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 523 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 2 523 2 575 4
Q2 2026 — 2 446 2 548 4
Q1 2026 — 2 212 2 285 5
Q4 2025 — 2 233 2 312 4
Q3 2025 — 2 324 2 407 4
Q2 2025 — 2 301 2 383 4
Q1 2025 — 2 140 2 213 4
Q4 2024 — 2 099 2 164 4
Q3 2024 — 2 151 2 220 4
Q2 2024 — 2 224 2 295 4
Q1 2024 — 2 178 2 243 4
Q4 2023 — 2 412 2 499 3
Q3 2023 — 2 092 2 152 4
Q2 2023 — 2 037 2 094 3
Q1 2023 — 2 129 2 208 3
Q4 2022 — 2 070 2 148 3
Q3 2022 — 2 000 2 074 3
Q2 2022 — 1 896 1 986 2
Q1 2022 — 1 895 1 991 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
215 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 22 600 € · −8.3% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 61% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 20 936 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 21 480 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 22 158 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 22 480 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 24 630 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 24 638 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 22 600 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 20 936 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 21 480 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 22 158 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 22 480 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 24 630 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 24 638 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 22 600 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 218 € · +75.8% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 48% of the industry
01002003004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 90 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 79 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 304 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 232 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 124 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 218 € Industry median: 283 €202501002003004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 90 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 79 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 304 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 2 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 232 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 124 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 218 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.0 % · +0.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 39% of the industry
024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 65 309 € · −2.5% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 42 484 €20192020 Company: 50 132 €20202021 Company: 42 610 €20212022 Company: 83 206 €20222023 Company: 71 505 €20232024 Company: 66 951 €20242025 Company: 65 309 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 42 484 €20192020 Company: 50 132 €2021 Company: 42 610 €20212022 Company: 83 206 €2023 Company: 71 505 €20232024 Company: 66 951 €2025 Company: 65 309 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 265 € · +4.3% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 306 €20192020 Company: 4 385 €20202021 Company: 4 689 €20212022 Company: 4 691 €20222023 Company: 4 923 €20232024 Company: 5 047 €20242025 Company: 5 265 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 306 €20192020 Company: 4 385 €2021 Company: 4 689 €20212022 Company: 4 691 €2023 Company: 4 923 €20232024 Company: 5 047 €2025 Company: 5 265 €2025
Employees 2025: 5 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 98% of the industry
0123452016 Company: 4 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 3 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 5 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 5 Industry median: 120250123452018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 3 Industry median: 12023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 5 Industry median: 12025 Company: 5 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 22 600 218 22 002 65 309 5 265 5
2024 24 638 124 21 795 66 951 5 047 5
2023 24 630 232 22 422 71 505 4 923 3
2022 22 480 2 20 493 83 206 4 691 3
2021 22 158 304 19 089 42 610 4 689 2
2020 21 480 79 19 428 50 132 4 385 2
2019 20 936 90 18 943 42 484 4 306 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 4
2015 — — — — — 4
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
4.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
8.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
91.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
9.95
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
4 520 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
367 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 27 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 29 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 20 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 20 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 11 Jan 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10049800 / 21
1 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
1 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M10
15 Sep 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Oct 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 10049800 / 20
2 Sep 2025
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2025
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M9
22 Jul 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Aug 2025 In force
8 Aug 2025
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M8
8 Jul 2025
Procedural ruling 22 Jul 2025 In force
8 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 10049800 / 19
6 Dec 2024
Entry refused In force
24 Dec 2024
PDF
Ü 10049800 / 18
21 Nov 2024
Entry refused In force
10 Dec 2024
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M7
6 Nov 2023
Procedural ruling 20 Nov 2023 In force
6 Nov 2023
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M6
24 Oct 2023
Procedural ruling 7 Nov 2023 In force
24 Oct 2023
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M5
30 Aug 2023
Procedural ruling 13 Sep 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 10049800 / 17
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10049800 / 16
22 Dec 2020
Amendment entry In force
22 Dec 2020
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M4
7 Dec 2020
Procedural ruling 22 Dec 2020 In force
7 Dec 2020
PDF
Ü 10049800 / M3
19 Nov 2020
Procedural ruling 3 Dec 2020 In force
19 Nov 2020
PDF
Ü 10049800 / 15
8 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
8 May 2019
PDF
Ü 10049800 / 14
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10049800 / 13
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10049800 / 12
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10049800 / 11
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10049800 / 10
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10049800 / 9
6 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
6 Dec 2016
PDF
M 10049800 / 8
31 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10049800 / 7
25 Sep 2015
Amendment entry In force
25 Sep 2015
PDF
M 10049800 / 6
6 Aug 2013
Amendment entry In force
6 Aug 2013
PDF
M 10049800 / M2
17 Jan 2012
Warning of a fine: deficiencies in the annual report 17 Feb 2012 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Feb 2012
PDF
M 49800 / 5
16 Sep 2009
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2009
PDF
M 49800 / 4
30 Oct 2008
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
10 Nov 2008
PDF
M 49800 / 3
12 Oct 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 49800 / 2
15 Jul 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data