Tallinn, V. Reimani tn 3 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80126169 KÜ Registered 17 Apr 2000
Compare

Tallinn, V. Reimani tn 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80126169, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €42 648 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
413 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
413 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 42 648 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 6.8 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2025: 475 € · −10.9% vs Q2 2025 · industry median 812 € · above 33% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 524 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 529 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 495 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 489 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 489 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 467 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 533 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 475 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 489 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 467 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 533 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 475 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 413 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600Q4 2023 Company: 522 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 527 €Q2 2024 Company: 493 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 487 €Q4 2024 Company: 487 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 467 €Q2 2025 Company: 531 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 474 €Q4 2025 Company: 448 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 413 €Q2 2026 Company: 413 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 413 €Q3·260200400600Q4 2024 Company: 487 €Q1 2025 Company: 467 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 531 €Q3 2025 Company: 474 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 448 €Q1 2026 Company: 413 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 413 €Q3 2026 Company: 413 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 413 413 —
Q2 2026 — 413 413 —
Q1 2026 — 413 413 —
Q4 2025 — 448 449 —
Q3 2025 — 474 475 1
Q2 2025 — 531 533 1
Q1 2025 — 467 467 1
Q4 2024 — 487 489 1
Q3 2024 — 487 489 1
Q2 2024 — 493 495 1
Q1 2024 — 527 529 1
Q4 2023 — 522 524 1
Q3 2023 — 693 695 1
Q2 2023 — 515 517 1
Q1 2023 — 570 574 1
Q4 2022 — 607 610 1
Q3 2022 — 849 856 1
Q2 2022 — 811 817 2
Q1 2022 — 875 882 2

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 42 648 € · −14.5% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 76% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 77 640 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 26 740 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 23 626 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 54 335 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 48 833 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 49 869 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 42 648 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 77 640 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 26 740 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 23 626 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 54 335 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 48 833 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 49 869 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 42 648 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 2 916 € · +113.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 67% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -2 894 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 3 028 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 3 049 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 780 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 4 998 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 366 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 2 916 € Industry median: 283 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -2 894 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 3 028 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 3 049 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 780 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 4 998 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 366 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 2 916 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 6.8 % · +4.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 51% of the industry
-50510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -3.7 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 11.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 12.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 7.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 10.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 6.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -3.7 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 11.3 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 12.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 7.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 10.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 2.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 6.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 234 104 € · −6.3% vs 2024
01002003004002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 330 831 €20192020 Company: 320 544 €20202021 Company: 317 776 €20212022 Company: 284 615 €20222023 Company: 265 179 €20232024 Company: 249 765 €20242025 Company: 234 104 €202501002003004002018 Company: —2019 Company: 330 831 €20192020 Company: 320 544 €2021 Company: 317 776 €20212022 Company: 284 615 €2023 Company: 265 179 €20232024 Company: 249 765 €2025 Company: 234 104 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 23 079 € · +14.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 19 586 €20192020 Company: 22 614 €20202021 Company: 25 663 €20212022 Company: 21 105 €20222023 Company: 21 963 €20232024 Company: 20 163 €20242025 Company: 23 079 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 19 586 €20192020 Company: 22 614 €2021 Company: 25 663 €20212022 Company: 21 105 €2023 Company: 21 963 €20232024 Company: 20 163 €2025 Company: 23 079 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 42 648 2 916 4 337 234 104 23 079 1
2024 49 869 1 366 4 952 249 765 20 163 1
2023 48 833 4 998 5 402 265 179 21 963 1
2022 54 335 3 780 7 474 284 615 21 105 1
2021 23 626 3 049 8 631 317 776 25 663 1
2020 26 740 3 028 8 853 320 544 22 614 1
2019 77 640 -2 894 10 518 330 831 19 586 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
6.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
12.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
9.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
90.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.77
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
42 648 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
361 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 17 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 29 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 7 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10047359 / 15
19 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
19 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 10047359 / M6
4 Jun 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Jun 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 10047359 / 14
2 Feb 2024
Amendment entry In force
2 Feb 2024
PDF
Ü 10047359 / M5
23 Jan 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Feb 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Jan 2024
PDF
Ü 10047359 / 13
23 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
23 Aug 2023
PDF
Ü 10047359 / 12
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10047359 / 11
29 Dec 2020
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2020
PDF
Ü 10047359 / M4
17 Dec 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 16 Jan 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Dec 2020
PDF
Ü 10047359 / 10
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10047359 / 9
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10047359 / 8
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10047359 / 7
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10047359 / 6
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10047359 / 5
22 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
22 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10047359 / 4
6 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10047359 / 3
5 Jun 2012
Amendment entry In force
5 Jun 2012
PDF
M 10047359 / M3
8 May 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 8 Jun 2012 In force
8 May 2012
PDF
M 47359 / 2
13 May 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 47359 / M2
6 May 2005
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 20 May 2005 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data