Viljandi vald, Vana-Võidu küla, Teemeistri tee 1, Teemeistri tee 2, Teemeistri tee 3 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80125804 KÜ Vana-Võidu küla Registered 25 Oct 2000
Compare

Viljandi vald, Vana-Võidu küla, Teemeistri tee 1, Teemeistri tee 2, Teemeistri tee 3 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Vana-Võidu küla, registry code 80125804, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €25 770 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
212 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
212 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 25 770 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -5.8 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 212 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
050100150200250Q4 2023 Company: 199 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 199 €Q2 2024 Company: 199 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 199 €Q4 2024 Company: 199 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 207 €Q2 2025 Company: 212 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 212 €Q4 2025 Company: 212 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 212 €Q2 2026 Company: 212 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 212 €Q3·26050100150200250Q4 2024 Company: 199 €Q1 2025 Company: 207 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 212 €Q3 2025 Company: 212 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 212 €Q1 2026 Company: 212 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 212 €Q3 2026 Company: 212 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 212 212 —
Q2 2026 — 212 212 —
Q1 2026 — 212 212 —
Q4 2025 — 212 212 —
Q3 2025 — 212 212 —
Q2 2025 — 212 212 —
Q1 2025 — 207 207 —
Q4 2024 — 199 199 —
Q3 2024 — 199 199 —
Q2 2024 — 199 199 —
Q1 2024 — 199 199 —
Q4 2023 — 199 199 —
Q3 2023 — 199 199 —
Q2 2023 — 199 199 —
Q1 2023 — 199 199 —
Q4 2022 — 217 199 —
Q3 2022 — 199 199 —
Q2 2022 — 199 199 —
Q1 2022 — 199 199 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 25 770 € · −7.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 65% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 23 605 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 21 328 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 23 745 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 12 054 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 24 424 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 27 777 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 25 770 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 23 605 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 21 328 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 23 745 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 12 054 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 24 424 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 27 777 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 25 770 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -1 495 € · +95.1% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 17% of the industry
-40 000-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -4 776 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 8 084 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -3 792 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 277 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -2 307 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -30 591 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -1 495 € Industry median: 283 €2025-40 000-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -4 776 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 8 084 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -3 792 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 277 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -2 307 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -30 591 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -1 495 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -5.8 % · +104.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 18% of the industry
-150-100-500502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -20.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 37.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -16.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -9.4 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -110.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -5.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-150-100-500502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -20.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 37.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -16.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -9.4 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -110.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -5.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 21 257 € · +49.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 30 803 €20192020 Company: 38 951 €20202021 Company: 35 355 €20212022 Company: 47 590 €20222023 Company: 44 903 €20232024 Company: 14 215 €20242025 Company: 21 257 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 30 803 €20192020 Company: 38 951 €2021 Company: 35 355 €20212022 Company: 47 590 €2023 Company: 44 903 €20232024 Company: 14 215 €2025 Company: 21 257 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 656 € · −69.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 30 480 €20192020 Company: 38 564 €20202021 Company: 34 772 €20212022 Company: 35 049 €20222023 Company: 32 742 €20232024 Company: 2 151 €20242025 Company: 656 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 30 480 €20192020 Company: 38 564 €2021 Company: 34 772 €20212022 Company: 35 049 €2023 Company: 32 742 €20232024 Company: 2 151 €2025 Company: 656 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 25 770 -1 495 2 046 21 257 656 1
2024 27 777 -30 591 1 995 14 215 2 151 1
2023 24 424 -2 307 1 995 44 903 32 742 1
2022 12 054 277 1 995 47 590 35 049 1
2021 23 745 -3 792 1 995 35 355 34 772 1
2020 21 328 8 084 1 685 38 951 38 564 1
2019 23 605 -4 776 1 530 30 803 30 480 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-5.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-227.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-7.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
3.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
96.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.03
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
25 770 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
171 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 10 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 14 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 7 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20032259 / 17
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20032259 / 16
21 Jul 2021
Amendment entry In force
21 Jul 2021
PDF
Ü 20032259 / 15
7 May 2021
Amendment entry In force
7 May 2021
PDF
Ü 20032259 / M8
5 May 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 May 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
7 May 2021
PDF
Ü 20032259 / 14
13 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
13 Oct 2020
PDF
Ü 20032259 / M7
29 Sep 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Oct 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Oct 2020
PDF
M 20032259 / 13
25 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
25 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20032259 / 12
25 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
25 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20032259 / 11
25 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
25 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20032259 / 10
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20032259 / 9
19 Jun 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Jun 2017
PDF
M 20032259 / M6
16 Jun 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 16 Jul 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Jun 2017
PDF
M 20032259 / 8
2 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
2 Dec 2016
PDF
M 20032259 / 7
11 Jul 2016
Amendment entry In force
11 Jul 2016
PDF
M 20032259 / M5
7 Jul 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 6 Aug 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Jul 2016
PDF
M 20032259 / M4
5 Jul 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 Aug 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Jul 2016
PDF
M 20032259 / 6
16 Jun 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
16 Jun 2016
PDF
M 20032259 / 5
16 Jun 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Jun 2016
PDF
M 20032259 / 4
26 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2015
PDF
M 20032259 / 3
21 Jul 2011
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
21 Jul 2011
PDF
M 20032259 / 2
28 Jun 2011
Amendment entry In force
28 Jun 2011
PDF
M 20032259 / M3
1 Feb 2011
Ruling to be served 15 Feb 2011 In force
1 Feb 2011
PDF
M 20032259 / M2
3 Sep 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Oct 2010 In force
3 Sep 2010
PDF
M 20032259 / M1
31 Aug 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Oct 2010 In force
31 Aug 2010
PDF
M 32259
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 14386 / 3
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 14386 / 2
3 Oct 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data