Pärnu linn, Mai tn 35 korteriühistu
Pärnu linn, Mai tn 35 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80125572, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €84 611 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 511 €above 34% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 84 611 €above 86% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -0.7 %above 24% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 489 | 511 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 546 | 568 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 447 | 466 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 425 | 444 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 425 | 444 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 626 | 648 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 665 | 687 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 648 | 671 | 2 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 648 | 671 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 646 | 679 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 700 | 739 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 645 | 683 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 645 | 683 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 682 | 720 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 645 | 683 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 645 | 683 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 645 | 683 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 628 | 664 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 565 | 599 | 2 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 84 611 | -605 | 4 853 | 13 375 | 10 997 | 1 |
| 2024 | 33 060 | 2 303 | 6 710 | 31 128 | 11 602 | 1 |
| 2023 | 25 875 | -2 135 | 6 664 | 29 698 | 7 390 | 1 |
| 2022 | 18 310 | -1 966 | 6 442 | 30 614 | 9 525 | 1 |
| 2021 | 15 959 | -2 093 | 5 951 | 23 823 | 11 491 | 1 |
| 2020 | 36 229 | -1 248 | 6 271 | 22 893 | 13 584 | 1 |
| 2019 | 12 278 | -939 | 9 427 | 39 979 | 14 832 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 28 Apr 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 28 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 9 Apr 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 20 Apr 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Apr 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 18 Apr 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 1 Jul 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Aet RohtmetsBoard member · since 6 Jan 2018
- Allan MiilBoard member · since 6 Jan 2018
- Geo EhaveeBoard member · since 6 Jan 2018
- Kaja MartinsonBoard member · since 6 Jan 2018
- Priit ArensBoard member · since 6 Jan 2018
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners listed.
Founders and other persons
- Aarne KodasmaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Aet RohtmetsFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Ahti ReidlaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Aili TürinFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Aino LukjanjukFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Aivo KivitarFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Aleksandra NaarisFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Alvar KukkFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Anastassia VanjukovaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Anna KašalkinaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Ants ArtmaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Arvo PetersellFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Eeva Aulikki RintalaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Elfriide SillaotsFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Elvi KontusFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Enn KaskFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Epp PetermannFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Galina LinnikFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Heljo KallasteFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Hilja SarapFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Ilona MihkelsooFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Jaan LiiraFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Jelena VorfolomejevaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Joel PeetsaluFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Juta TüviFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Jüri KorotkinFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Kalle TeesaluFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Leelo BocenkovFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Liidia AndreesenFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Liidia KristutieneFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Linda MurdFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Linda ÕisFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Ludmilla LilišentsevaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Mare RabaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Merit RootsFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Mihail FedotovFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Milvi KaruseFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Milvi KiviväliFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Mirjam VaitsenbergFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Nikolai RaikonenFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Olga LõhmusFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Riina KütsaarFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Roy VaimandFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Silje OidermaaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Svetlana LiivojaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Talvi KummetsFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Tuuli ToomFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Valdur VuksFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Valentina KotelnikovaFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Valve-Marie RahumäeFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Virve KiviselgFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Vladimir SudovtsevFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Vladimir-Valter ParriFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
- Õilme TammaruFounder · 1 000 € · 23 Aug 2000
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 30014189 / 18 24 Jul 2023 |
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) | In force 24 Jul 2023 |
||
| Ü 30014189 / 17 26 Apr 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 26 Apr 2023 |
||
| Ü 30014189 / M4 21 Apr 2023 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 6 May 2023 | Deficiencies eliminated 26 Apr 2023 |
|
| Ü 30014189 / 16 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 30014189 / 15 3 Jan 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Jan 2022 |
||
| M 30014189 / 14 6 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 6 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 30014189 / 13 6 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 6 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 30014189 / 12 6 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 30014189 / 11 19 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 30014189 / 10 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 30014189 / 9 20 Jan 2017 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 20 Jan 2017 |
||
| M 30014189 / 8 17 Jun 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jun 2016 |
||
| M 30014189 / M3 10 Jun 2016 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 20 Jun 2016 | Deficiencies eliminated 17 Jun 2016 |
|
| M 30014189 / 7 14 Jun 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Jun 2013 |
||
| M 14189 / 6 20 May 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 May 2009 |
||
| M 14189 / 5 7 May 2007 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 May 2007 |
||
| M 14189 / 4 21 Aug 2006 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 22 Aug 2006 |
||
| M 14189 / M2 12 Jun 2006 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 14 Aug 2006 | In force 14 Jun 2006 |
|
| M 14189 / M1 24 May 2006 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 13 Jul 2006 | In force 26 May 2006 |
|
| M 14189 / 3 29 Oct 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 14189 / 2 4 Sep 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data