Tallinn, J. Vilmsi tn 18 // Tina tn 1 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80122214 KÜ Tallinn Registered 25 Feb 2000
Compare

Tallinn, J. Vilmsi tn 18 // Tina tn 1 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80122214, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2021 shows revenue of €9 605 and 0 employees.

Revenue
9 605 €
↑ 568.9% vs 2020
Employees
0
±0 vs 2020

2021 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2021 9 605 €
    industry median 11 162 € · companies in the industry: 28 414
  • Net profit margin · 2021 0.0 %
    industry median 7.4 % · companies in the industry: 23 014

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2012 – 2021
Revenue, € 2021: 9 605 € · +568.9% vs 2020 · industry median 11 162 € · above 47% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002012 Company: — Industry median: —20122013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 378 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 436 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 9 605 € Industry median: 11 162 €202102 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002014 Company: — Industry median: —2015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —2017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 378 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 1 436 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 9 605 € Industry median: 11 162 €2021
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2021: 0 € · industry median 251 € · above 30% of the industry
01002003002012 Company: — Industry median: —20122013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €202101002003002014 Company: — Industry median: —2015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —2017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 251 €2021
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2021: 0.0 % · +0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 7.4 % · above 30% of the industry
024682012 Company: — Industry median: —20122013 Company: — Industry median: —20132014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %2021024682014 Company: — Industry median: —2015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —2017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %2021
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2021: 2 979 € · +68.4% vs 2020
01 0002 0003 0004 0002012 Company: —20122013 Company: —20132014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 636 €20192020 Company: 1 769 €20202021 Company: 2 979 €202101 0002 0003 0004 0002014 Company: —2015 Company: —20152016 Company: —2017 Company: —20172018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 636 €20192020 Company: 1 769 €2021 Company: 2 979 €2021
Equity, € 2021: 762 € · +0.0% vs 2020
02004006008002012 Company: —20122013 Company: —20132014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 762 €20192020 Company: 762 €20202021 Company: 762 €202102004006008002014 Company: —2015 Company: —20152016 Company: —2017 Company: —20172018 Company: —2019 Company: 762 €20192020 Company: 762 €2021 Company: 762 €2021
Employees 2021: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02012 Company: 0 Industry median: —20122013 Company: 0 Industry median: —20132014 Company: 0 Industry median: —20142015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120210.00.20.40.60.81.02014 Company: 0 Industry median: —2015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —2017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2021 9 605 0 0 2 979 762 0
2020 1 436 0 0 1 769 762 0
2019 1 378 0 0 3 636 762 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2021

Net profit margin
0.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
25.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
74.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.34
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 5 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 12 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 14 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10047196 / 12
1 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
1 Jul 2026
PDF
Ü 10047196 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10047196 / 10
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10047196 / 9
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10047196 / 8
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10047196 / 7
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10047196 / 6
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10047196 / 5
27 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
27 Oct 2016
PDF
M 10047196 / 4
31 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10047196 / 3
7 Aug 2013
Amendment entry In force
7 Aug 2013
PDF
M 10047196 / 2
4 Jan 2011
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2011
PDF
M 10047196 / M2
30 Dec 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Feb 2011 In force
30 Dec 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data