Tallinn, Kalju põik 6 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80122160 KÜ Registered 25 Feb 2000
Compare

Tallinn, Kalju põik 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80122160, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €26 532 and 0 employees.

Revenue
26 532 €
↓ 3.6% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 26 532 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -1.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2014 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 26 532 € · −3.6% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 65% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 19 420 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 21 213 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 18 684 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212024 Company: 27 529 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 26 532 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —2017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 19 420 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 21 213 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 18 684 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212024 Company: 27 529 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 26 532 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -405 € · +65.8% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 22% of the industry
-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 949 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 6 865 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 2 486 € Industry median: 251 €20212024 Company: -1 184 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -405 € Industry median: 283 €2025-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —2017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 949 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 6 865 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 2 486 € Industry median: 251 €20212024 Company: -1 184 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -405 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -1.5 % · +2.8 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 23% of the industry
-100102030402014 Company: — Industry median: —20142015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 15.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 32.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 13.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212024 Company: -4.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-100102030402016 Company: — Industry median: —2017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 15.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 32.4 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 13.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212024 Company: -4.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 4 383 € · −8.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 35 747 €20192020 Company: 43 065 €20202021 Company: 46 939 €20212024 Company: 4 788 €20242025 Company: 4 383 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —2017 Company: —20172018 Company: —2019 Company: 35 747 €20192020 Company: 43 065 €2021 Company: 46 939 €20212024 Company: 4 788 €2025 Company: 4 383 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 4 383 € · +100.9% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002014 Company: —20142015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 34 479 €20192020 Company: 41 344 €20202021 Company: 43 830 €20212024 Company: 2 182 €20242025 Company: 4 383 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —2017 Company: —20172018 Company: —2019 Company: 34 479 €20192020 Company: 41 344 €2021 Company: 43 830 €20212024 Company: 2 182 €2025 Company: 4 383 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02014 Company: 1 Industry median: —20142015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —2017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 26 532 -405 0 4 383 4 383 0
2024 27 529 -1 184 0 4 788 2 182 0
2021 18 684 2 486 0 46 939 43 830 0
2020 21 213 6 865 0 43 065 41 344 0
2019 19 420 2 949 0 35 747 34 479 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-1.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-9.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-9.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 17 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 17 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 7 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10040122 / M4
12 Aug 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 23 Sep 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 10040122 / 16
3 Jul 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
3 Jul 2025
PDF
Ü 10040122 / 15
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10040122 / 14
6 Dec 2022
Entry refused In force
22 Dec 2022
PDF
Ü 10040122 / 13
6 Dec 2022
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2022
PDF
Ü 10040122 / 12
4 Dec 2018
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2018
PDF
Ü 10040122 / 11
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10040122 / 9
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10040122 / 8
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10040122 / 10
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10040122 / 7
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10040122 / 6
25 Apr 2017
Amendment entry In force
25 Apr 2017
PDF
M 10040122 / 5
7 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
7 Oct 2016
PDF
M 10040122 / 4
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10040122 / M3
2 Sep 2014
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 2 Oct 2014 In force
2 Sep 2014
PDF
M 10040122 / 3
28 Jan 2013
Amendment entry In force
28 Jan 2013
PDF
M 10040122 / M2
25 Feb 2011
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed Deficiencies eliminated
16 Jun 2011
PDF
M 40122 / 2
5 Apr 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data