Tallinn, A. H. Tammsaare tee 127 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80118508 KÜ Registered 17 Jan 2000
Compare

Tallinn, A. H. Tammsaare tee 127 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80118508, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €59 763 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
2 474 €
↑ 2.4% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
2 610 €
↑ 2.9% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 1 305 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 59 763 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 1.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 305 € · +2.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 72% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 254 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 102 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 726 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 697 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 203 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 164 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 213 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 237 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 360 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 871 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 268 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 305 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 203 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 164 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 213 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 237 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 360 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 871 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 268 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 305 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0123Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 3Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 2 474 € · +2.4% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 469 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 180 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 146 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 024 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 323 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 213 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 288 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 332 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 581 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 494 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 416 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 474 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 323 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 213 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 288 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 332 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 581 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 494 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 416 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 474 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 2 474 2 610 2
Q2 2026 — 2 416 2 536 2
Q1 2026 — 2 494 2 613 3
Q4 2025 — 2 581 2 720 2
Q3 2025 — 2 332 2 473 2
Q2 2025 — 2 288 2 425 2
Q1 2025 — 2 213 2 327 2
Q4 2024 — 2 323 2 405 2
Q3 2024 — 2 024 2 090 3
Q2 2024 — 2 146 2 178 3
Q1 2024 — 2 180 2 204 2
Q4 2023 — 2 469 2 507 2
Q3 2023 — 2 027 2 059 3
Q2 2023 — 1 825 1 854 2
Q1 2023 — 1 749 1 770 2
Q4 2022 — 2 306 2 362 2
Q3 2022 — 1 826 1 858 5
Q2 2022 — 1 692 1 718 2
Q1 2022 — 1 672 1 683 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
435 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 59 763 € · +3.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 82% of the industry
0501001502002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 41 840 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 174 774 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 49 139 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 45 857 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 134 325 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 57 924 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 59 763 € Industry median: 13 620 €20250501001502002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 41 840 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 174 774 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 49 139 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 45 857 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 134 325 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 57 924 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 59 763 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 628 € · −78.4% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 54% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 163 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 1 115 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 245 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 1 454 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 701 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 2 911 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 628 € Industry median: 283 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 163 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 1 115 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 245 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 1 454 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 701 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 2 911 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 628 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.1 % · −4.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 39% of the industry
024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 3.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 5.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2.8 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 3.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 5.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 356 361 € · −4.9% vs 2024
02004006002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 595 962 €20192020 Company: 474 121 €20202021 Company: 456 344 €20212022 Company: 445 389 €20222023 Company: 394 126 €20232024 Company: 374 624 €20242025 Company: 356 361 €202502004006002018 Company: —2019 Company: 595 962 €20192020 Company: 474 121 €2021 Company: 456 344 €20212022 Company: 445 389 €2023 Company: 394 126 €20232024 Company: 374 624 €2025 Company: 356 361 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 19 194 € · +3.4% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 18 588 €20192020 Company: 12 615 €20202021 Company: 12 860 €20212022 Company: 14 954 €20222023 Company: 15 655 €20232024 Company: 18 566 €20242025 Company: 19 194 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 18 588 €20192020 Company: 12 615 €2021 Company: 12 860 €20212022 Company: 14 954 €2023 Company: 15 655 €20232024 Company: 18 566 €2025 Company: 19 194 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 2 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 12023 Company: 2 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 59 763 628 23 779 356 361 19 194 1
2024 57 924 2 911 22 237 374 624 18 566 1
2023 134 325 701 21 537 394 126 15 655 2
2022 45 857 1 454 19 719 445 389 14 954 2
2021 49 139 245 20 869 456 344 12 860 2
2020 174 774 1 115 19 783 474 121 12 615 2
2019 41 840 1 163 18 705 595 962 18 588 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2
1998 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
3.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
5.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
94.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.27
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
59 763 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 982 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 13 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 12 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 24 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 5 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 12 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10041311 / 21
6 May 2025
Amendment entry In force
6 May 2025
PDF
Ü 10041311 / M10
5 May 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 May 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
6 May 2025
PDF
Ü 10041311 / 20
3 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
3 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10041311 / 19
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10041311 / 18
6 May 2021
Amendment entry In force
6 May 2021
PDF
Ü 10041311 / M9
8 May 2019
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 7 Jun 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
14 May 2019
PDF
Ü 10041311 / 17
8 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
8 May 2019
PDF
Ü 10041311 / M8
6 May 2019
Procedural ruling 16 May 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
8 May 2019
PDF
Ü 10041311 / 16
23 May 2018
Amendment entry In force
23 May 2018
PDF
Ü 10041311 / 15
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10041311 / 14
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / 13
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / 12
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / 11
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / 10
8 Jun 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Jun 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / M7
1 Jun 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Jun 2017 In force
1 Jun 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / M6
31 May 2017
Procedural ruling In force
31 May 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / 9
10 Jan 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
10 Jan 2017
PDF
M 10041311 / 8
31 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10041311 / 7
11 May 2015
Amendment entry In force
11 May 2015
PDF
M 10041311 / M5
5 May 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 Jun 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
11 May 2015
PDF
M 10041311 / 6
10 May 2013
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2013
PDF
M 10041311 / M4
8 May 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 May 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
9 May 2013
PDF
M 41311 / 5
1 Nov 2007
Amendment entry In force
1 Nov 2007
PDF
M 41311 / 4
27 Jun 2006
Amendment entry In force
27 Jun 2006
PDF
M 41311 / 3
20 Sep 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 41311 / 2
1 Aug 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data