Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Välja tn 10 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80106445 KÜ Registered 29 Jul 1999
Compare

Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Välja tn 10 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80106445, status: active. Main activity: Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €17 046 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 172 €
↑ 18.4% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 182 €
↑ 18.4% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 1 182 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 17 046 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -4.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 182 € · +18.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 66% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 643 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 688 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 753 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 332 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 915 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 827 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 055 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 409 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 290 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 998 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 998 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 182 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 915 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 827 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 055 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 409 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 290 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 998 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 998 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 182 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 1 172 € · +18.4% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 266 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 359 €Q2 2024 Company: 742 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 311 €Q4 2024 Company: 901 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 823 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 045 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 392 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 282 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 993 €Q2 2026 Company: 990 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 172 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 901 €Q1 2025 Company: 823 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 045 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 392 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 282 €Q1 2026 Company: 993 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 990 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 172 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 1 172 1 182 1
Q2 2026 — 990 998 1
Q1 2026 — 993 998 1
Q4 2025 — 1 282 1 290 1
Q3 2025 — 1 392 1 409 1
Q2 2025 — 1 045 1 055 1
Q1 2025 — 823 827 1
Q4 2024 — 901 915 1
Q3 2024 — 1 311 1 332 1
Q2 2024 — 742 753 1
Q1 2024 — 1 359 1 375 2
Q4 2023 — 1 266 1 286 2
Q3 2023 — 1 024 1 041 2
Q2 2023 — 1 213 1 232 2
Q1 2023 — 1 075 1 091 2
Q4 2022 — 1 325 1 345 2
Q3 2022 — 901 915 2
Q2 2022 — 1 113 1 130 2
Q1 2022 — 1 113 1 130 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
394 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 17 046 € · +22.2% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 55% of the industry
01002003004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 370 353 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 51 285 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 14 313 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 14 963 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 14 255 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 13 945 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 17 046 € Industry median: 13 620 €202501002003004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 370 353 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 51 285 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 14 313 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 14 963 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 14 255 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 13 945 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 17 046 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -772 € · −152.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 20% of the industry
-1 00001 0002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 747 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 549 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 159 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 325 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -648 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 466 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -772 € Industry median: 283 €2025-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 747 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 549 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 159 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 325 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -648 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 466 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -772 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -4.5 % · −15.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 19% of the industry
-50510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 10.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 10.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -4.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 404 457 € · −5.0% vs 2024
02004006002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 546 227 €20192020 Company: 525 845 €20202021 Company: 506 388 €20212022 Company: 485 711 €20222023 Company: 458 536 €20232024 Company: 425 948 €20242025 Company: 404 457 €202502004006002018 Company: —2019 Company: 546 227 €20192020 Company: 525 845 €2021 Company: 506 388 €20212022 Company: 485 711 €2023 Company: 458 536 €20232024 Company: 425 948 €2025 Company: 404 457 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 303 € · −4.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 338 €20192020 Company: 14 887 €20202021 Company: 15 046 €20212022 Company: 15 371 €20222023 Company: 14 723 €20232024 Company: 16 075 €20242025 Company: 15 303 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 14 338 €20192020 Company: 14 887 €2021 Company: 15 046 €20212022 Company: 15 371 €2023 Company: 14 723 €20232024 Company: 16 075 €2025 Company: 15 303 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 17 046 -772 11 177 404 457 15 303 1
2024 13 945 1 466 10 229 425 948 16 075 1
2023 14 255 -648 12 176 458 536 14 723 1
2022 14 963 325 11 807 485 711 15 371 1
2021 14 313 159 12 176 506 388 15 046 1
2020 51 285 549 12 198 525 845 14 887 1
2019 370 353 1 747 10 913 546 227 14 338 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-4.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-5.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
3.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
96.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
10.56
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
17 046 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
931 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 1 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 2 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 17 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 12 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 6832Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30023220 / 11
15 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
15 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 30023220 / M2
9 Sep 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Sep 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 30023220 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 30023220 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30023220 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30023220 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30023220 / 6
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30023220 / 5
20 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
20 Nov 2016
PDF
M 30023220 / 4
20 Nov 2016
Amendment entry In force
20 Nov 2016
PDF
M 23220 / 3
21 Nov 2006
Amendment entry In force
21 Nov 2006
PDF
M 23220 / 2
17 Oct 2006
Amendment entry In force
17 Oct 2006
PDF
M 23220 / M1
21 Sep 2006
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 10 Nov 2006 In force
23 Sep 2006
PDF
M 40159 / 3
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 23220
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 40159 / 2
18 Feb 2005
Negative entry decision In force PDF
M 40159 / M3
16 Dec 2004
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 16 Jan 2005 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data