Rakvere linn, F. G. Adoffi tn 12 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80105782 KÜ Registered 27 Oct 1999
Compare

Rakvere linn, F. G. Adoffi tn 12 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80105782, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €22 281 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
550 €
↑ 30.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
558 €
↑ 30.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 558 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 22 281 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -2.2 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 558 € · +30.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 37% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 268 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 540 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 602 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 602 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 628 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 641 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 558 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 515 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 429 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 429 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 558 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 602 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 628 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 641 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 558 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 515 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 429 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 429 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 558 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 550 € · +30.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 359 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 265 €Q2 2024 Company: 529 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 596 €Q4 2024 Company: 596 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 622 €Q2 2025 Company: 635 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 550 €Q4 2025 Company: 508 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 423 €Q2 2026 Company: 423 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 550 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 596 €Q1 2025 Company: 622 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 635 €Q3 2025 Company: 550 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 508 €Q1 2026 Company: 423 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 423 €Q3 2026 Company: 550 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 550 558 1
Q2 2026 — 423 429 1
Q1 2026 — 423 429 1
Q4 2025 — 508 515 1
Q3 2025 — 550 558 1
Q2 2025 — 635 641 1
Q1 2025 — 622 628 1
Q4 2024 — 596 602 1
Q3 2024 — 596 602 1
Q2 2024 — 529 540 1
Q1 2024 — 265 268 1
Q4 2023 — 359 367 —
Q3 2023 — 440 451 1
Q2 2023 — 440 451 1
Q1 2023 — 440 451 1
Q4 2022 — 440 451 1
Q3 2022 — 440 451 1
Q2 2022 — 574 591 1
Q1 2022 — 456 468 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
186 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 22 281 € · +40.3% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 61% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 16 399 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 14 733 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 12 789 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 12 767 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 16 820 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 15 885 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 22 281 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 16 399 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 14 733 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 12 789 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 12 767 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 16 820 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 15 885 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 22 281 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -481 € · +87.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 22% of the industry
-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 64 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 898 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -1 792 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -2 023 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -1 558 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -3 851 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -481 € Industry median: 283 €2025-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 64 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 898 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -1 792 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -2 023 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -1 558 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -3 851 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -481 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -2.2 % · +22.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 22% of the industry
-30-20-100102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -12.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -14.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -15.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -9.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -24.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-30-20-100102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -12.9 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -14.0 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -15.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -9.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -24.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -2.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 60 965 € · −17.9% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 90 684 €20192020 Company: 88 012 €20202021 Company: 89 924 €20212022 Company: 88 358 €20222023 Company: 84 243 €20232024 Company: 74 279 €20242025 Company: 60 965 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 90 684 €20192020 Company: 88 012 €2021 Company: 89 924 €20212022 Company: 88 358 €2023 Company: 84 243 €20232024 Company: 74 279 €2025 Company: 60 965 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -4 123 € · −13.2% vs 2024
-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 480 €20192020 Company: 5 582 €20202021 Company: 3 790 €20212022 Company: 1 767 €20222023 Company: 209 €20232024 Company: -3 642 €20242025 Company: -4 123 €2025-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 480 €20192020 Company: 5 582 €2021 Company: 3 790 €20212022 Company: 1 767 €2023 Company: 209 €20232024 Company: -3 642 €2025 Company: -4 123 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 22 281 -481 5 314 60 965 -4 123 0
2024 15 885 -3 851 5 688 74 279 -3 642 0
2023 16 820 -1 558 3 831 84 243 209 0
2022 12 767 -2 023 4 825 88 358 1 767 0
2021 12 789 -1 792 4 472 89 924 3 790 0
2020 14 733 -1 898 5 011 88 012 5 582 0
2019 16 399 64 5 409 90 684 7 480 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-6.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
106.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.94
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 28 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 23 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 13 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 7 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 3 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 40009759 / 13
21 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
21 Jul 2026
PDF
Ü 40009759 / 12
8 Apr 2025
Amendment entry In force
8 Apr 2025
PDF
Ü 40009759 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 40009759 / M4
10 Apr 2018
Public service of a ruling in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
10 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 40009759 / M3
8 Mar 2018
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 9 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Sep 2018
PDF
M 40009759 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40009759 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40009759 / 10
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 40009759 / 7
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
M 40009759 / 6
24 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
24 Nov 2016
PDF
M 40009759 / 5
30 Oct 2015
Amendment entry In force
30 Oct 2015
PDF
M 40009759 / 4
2 Jan 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
2 Jan 2015
PDF
M 40009759 / M2
15 Oct 2014
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 14 Nov 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Dec 2014
PDF
M 40009759 / 3
9 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
9 Nov 2011
PDF
M 9759 / 2
16 Dec 2009
Amendment entry In force
16 Dec 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data