Lääne-Nigula vald, Linnamäe küla, Kooli tee 7 korteriühistu
Lääne-Nigula vald, Linnamäe küla, Kooli tee 7 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80102625, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €16 396 and 0 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 181 €above 11% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 16 396 €above 54% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 2.4 %above 43% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 161 | 181 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 161 | 181 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 162 | 179 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 163 | 176 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 107 | 115 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 107 | 115 | 1 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 104 | 112 | 1 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 134 | 145 | 1 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 67 | 73 | 1 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 101 | 109 | 1 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 100 | 109 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 16 396 | 391 | 1 269 | 90 130 | 14 648 | 0 |
| 2024 | 2 803 | 144 | 1 028 | 99 439 | 14 257 | 0 |
| 2023 | 2 545 | -44 | 1 028 | 104 758 | 14 113 | 0 |
| 2022 | 2 406 | -405 | 1 028 | 112 823 | 14 133 | 0 |
| 2021 | 2 856 | -253 | 1 027 | 78 810 | 14 538 | 0 |
| 2020 | 2 057 | 208 | 1 028 | 20 630 | 14 791 | 0 |
| 2019 | 18 062 | 30 | 611 | 16 559 | 30 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 2 Jul 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 29 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 8 Aug 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 25 Oct 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 19 Dec 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 30 Mar 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 22 Sep 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Viktoria MitmanBoard member · since 27 May 2019
- Arnold KuusklaidBoard member · since 6 Nov 2024
- Aare LaanesBoard member · since 15 Jul 2026
- Kadi PaalisteBoard member · since 15 Jul 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 30025893 / 15 15 Jul 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Jul 2026 |
||
| Ü 30025893 / 14 6 Nov 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Nov 2024 |
||
| Ü 30025893 / M6 16 Oct 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 5 Nov 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 31 Oct 2024 |
|
| Ü 30025893 / M5 27 Aug 2024 |
Procedural ruling | In force 27 Aug 2024 |
||
| Ü 30025893 / M4 24 Jul 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 23 Aug 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 31 Oct 2024 |
|
| Ü 30025893 / 13 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 30025893 / 12 27 May 2019 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 May 2019 |
||
| Ü 30025893 / M3 23 May 2019 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 12 Jun 2019 | Deficiencies eliminated 27 May 2019 |
|
| M 30025893 / 9 7 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 30025893 / 11 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 30025893 / 10 7 Jan 2018 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 7 Jan 2018 |
||
| M 30025893 / 8 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 30025893 / 7 27 Sep 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 27 Sep 2017 |
||
| M 30025893 / M2 18 Sep 2017 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 8 Oct 2017 | Deficiencies eliminated 27 Sep 2017 |
|
| M 30025893 / 6 18 Apr 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Apr 2017 |
||
| M 30025893 / 5 21 Oct 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 21 Oct 2016 |
||
| M 30025893 / 4 20 Oct 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Oct 2015 |
||
| M 30025893 / 3 2 Oct 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 2 Oct 2014 |
||
| M 25893 / 2 20 Jan 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jan 2010 |
||
| M 25893 / M1 10 Dec 2009 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 13 Jan 2010 | In force 14 Dec 2009 |
|
| M 39671 / 2 2 Jan 2006 |
Change of registry district | Confirmed 2 Jan 2006 |
||
| M 25893 2 Jan 2006 |
Change of registry district | Confirmed 2 Jan 2006 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data