KrossRoad Mittetulundusühing

Active Registry code 80102418 MTÜ Sillamäe linn Registered 29 Jun 1999
Compare

KrossRoad Mittetulundusühing is a MTÜ based in Sillamäe linn, registry code 80102418, status: active. Main activity: Activities of religious organisations. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
721 €
↓ 0.7% vs Q4 2023
Labour taxes
807 €
↓ 0.6% vs Q4 2023
Employees
—

Q1 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2022 – Q1 2024
Labour taxes per employee, € Q4 2023: 812 € · −24.9% vs Q3 2023 · industry median 946 € · above 43% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q2 2022 Company: — Industry median: 811 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 744 € Industry median: 836 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 812 € Industry median: 830 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 631 € Industry median: 883 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1 081 € Industry median: 950 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1 081 € Industry median: 986 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 812 € Industry median: 946 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 038 €Q1·2402505007501 0001 250Q2 2022 Company: — Industry median: 811 €Q3 2022 Company: 744 € Industry median: 836 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 812 € Industry median: 830 €Q1 2023 Company: 631 € Industry median: 883 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1 081 € Industry median: 950 €Q3 2023 Company: 1 081 € Industry median: 986 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 812 € Industry median: 946 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 038 €Q1·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q4 2023: 1 · +0.0% vs Q3 2023
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q2 2022 Company: 1Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·240.00.20.40.60.81.0Q2 2022 Company: 1Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1Q3 2023 Company: 1Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24
State taxes, € Q1 2024: 721 € · −0.7% vs Q4 2023
02505007501 0001 250Q2 2022 Company: —Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 677 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 726 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 586 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1 034 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1 034 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 726 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 721 €Q1·2402505007501 0001 250Q2 2022 Company: —Q3 2022 Company: 677 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 726 €Q1 2023 Company: 586 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1 034 €Q3 2023 Company: 1 034 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 726 €Q1 2024 Company: 721 €Q1·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2024 — 721 807 —
Q4 2023 — 726 812 1
Q3 2023 — 1 034 1 081 1
Q2 2023 — 1 034 1 081 1
Q1 2023 — 586 631 1
Q4 2022 — 726 812 1
Q3 2022 — 677 744 1
Q2 2022 — — — 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 929 € · +583.5% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 82% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 310 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 1 560 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 2 767 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -1 407 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -2 267 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -399 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 1 929 € Industry median: 0 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 310 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: 1 560 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 2 767 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: -1 407 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -2 267 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -399 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 1 929 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 15 933 € · +13.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 198 €20192020 Company: 18 758 €20202021 Company: 21 527 €20212022 Company: 16 940 €20222023 Company: 14 721 €20232024 Company: 14 004 €20242025 Company: 15 933 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 17 198 €20192020 Company: 18 758 €2021 Company: 21 527 €20212022 Company: 16 940 €2023 Company: 14 721 €20232024 Company: 14 004 €2025 Company: 15 933 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 15 933 € · +13.8% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 13 796 €20192020 Company: 15 356 €20202021 Company: 18 123 €20212022 Company: 16 716 €20222023 Company: 14 449 €20232024 Company: 14 004 €20242025 Company: 15 933 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 13 796 €20192020 Company: 15 356 €2021 Company: 18 123 €20212022 Company: 16 716 €2023 Company: 14 449 €20232024 Company: 14 004 €2025 Company: 15 933 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 1 929 0 15 933 15 933 0
2024 0 -399 1 797 14 004 14 004 1
2023 0 -2 267 9 626 14 721 14 449 1
2022 0 -1 407 5 666 16 940 16 716 1
2021 0 2 767 0 21 527 18 123 0
2020 0 1 560 0 18 758 15 356 0
2019 0 1 310 0 17 198 13 796 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
7.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
12.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
12.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 25 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 24 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 5 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9491Activities of religious organisations Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10041213 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10041213 / 13
31 Aug 2022
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2022
PDF
M 10041213 / 12
24 Aug 2022
Amendment entry In force
24 Aug 2022
PDF
M 10041213 / M9
16 Aug 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Aug 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2022
PDF
M 10041213 / 11
11 Aug 2022
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
29 Aug 2022
PDF
M 10041213 / M8
5 Jul 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 4 Aug 2022 In force
5 Jul 2022
PDF
M 10041213 / 10
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10041213 / M7
17 May 2017
Procedural ruling 16 Jun 2017 In force
17 May 2017
PDF
M 10041213 / 9
31 Aug 2016
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2016
PDF
M 10041213 / 8
9 Nov 2015
Amendment entry In force
9 Nov 2015
PDF
M 10041213 / M6
26 Oct 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Nov 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Nov 2015
PDF
M 10041213 / 7
4 May 2015
Amendment entry In force
4 May 2015
PDF
M 10041213 / 6
10 Apr 2015
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
2 May 2015
PDF
M 10041213 / M5
18 Mar 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Apr 2015 In force
18 Mar 2015
PDF
M 10041213 / 5
22 Jul 2014
Amendment entry In force
22 Jul 2014
PDF
M 10041213 / 4
12 Jun 2012
Amendment entry In force
12 Jun 2012
PDF
M 10041213 / M4
6 Jun 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Jul 2012 In force
6 Jun 2012
PDF
M 10041213 / 3
27 Jul 2010
Amendment entry In force
27 Jul 2010
PDF
M 10041213 / M3
21 Jul 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 24 Aug 2010 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Jul 2010
PDF
M 41213 / 2
8 Oct 2009
Amendment entry In force
8 Oct 2009
PDF
M 41213 / M2
21 Sep 2009
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Nov 2009 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Sep 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data