Harku vald, Harku alevik, Klubi tn 5 korteriühistu
Harku vald, Harku alevik, Klubi tn 5 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80100744, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €6 472 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 405 €above 27% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 6 472 €above 35% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 7.0 %above 52% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 402 | 405 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 212 | 212 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 212 | 212 | — |
| Q4 2025 | — | 324 | 326 | — |
| Q3 2025 | — | 381 | 383 | 1 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 212 | 212 | — |
| Q1 2025 | — | 207 | 207 | — |
| Q4 2024 | — | 464 | 468 | — |
| Q3 2024 | — | 199 | 199 | 1 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 199 | 199 | 1 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 199 | 199 | — |
| Q4 2023 | — | 292 | 294 | — |
| Q3 2023 | — | 339 | 341 | 1 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 199 | 199 | 1 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 199 | 199 | — |
| Q4 2022 | — | 292 | 294 | — |
| Q3 2022 | — | 339 | 341 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 199 | 199 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 199 | 199 | — |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 6 472 | 452 | 2 732 | 88 354 | 5 739 | 1 |
| 2024 | 8 086 | -186 | 2 668 | 80 712 | 5 287 | 1 |
| 2023 | 5 277 | 117 | 2 585 | 36 983 | 5 473 | 1 |
| 2022 | 8 665 | 205 | 2 585 | 25 746 | 5 356 | 1 |
| 2021 | 14 660 | 787 | 2 585 | 21 506 | 5 151 | 1 |
| 2020 | 11 363 | -160 | 2 591 | 26 330 | 4 364 | 1 |
| 2019 | 12 509 | -776 | 1 378 | 29 351 | 4 524 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 20 Apr 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 26 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 24 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 27 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 6 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 17 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 16 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Aleksandr BogarinovBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Elis LaanesooBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Tõnu ErnitsBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10041298 / 12 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| M 10041298 / 9 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10041298 / 11 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10041298 / 10 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10041298 / 8 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10041298 / 7 12 Sep 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 12 Sep 2016 |
||
| M 10041298 / 6 19 Aug 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 19 Aug 2013 |
||
| M 41298 / 5 13 Jun 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Jun 2008 |
||
| M 41298 / M3 2 Jun 2008 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 7 Jul 2008 | In force 2 Jun 2008 |
|
| M 41298 / 4 13 Jun 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Jun 2006 |
||
| M 41298 / 3 18 Aug 2005 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 41298 / 2 6 May 2003 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 41298 / M2 28 Mar 2003 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 15 May 2003 | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data