Kehtna vald, Kehtna alevik, Viljandi mnt 6 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80100075 KÜ Registered 7 Jun 1999
Compare

Kehtna vald, Kehtna alevik, Viljandi mnt 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80100075, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €6 819 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
151 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
158 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 158 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 6 819 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 13.8 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 158 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 9% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 153 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 153 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 102 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 204 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 153 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 157 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 158 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 158 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 158 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 158 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 158 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 158 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 153 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 157 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 158 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 158 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 158 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 158 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 158 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 158 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 151 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
050100150200Q4 2023 Company: 145 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 145 €Q2 2024 Company: 97 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 194 €Q4 2024 Company: 145 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 149 €Q2 2025 Company: 151 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 151 €Q4 2025 Company: 151 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 151 €Q2 2026 Company: 151 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 151 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: 145 €Q1 2025 Company: 149 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 151 €Q3 2025 Company: 151 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 151 €Q1 2026 Company: 151 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 151 €Q3 2026 Company: 151 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 151 158 1
Q2 2026 — 151 158 1
Q1 2026 — 151 158 1
Q4 2025 — 151 158 1
Q3 2025 — 151 158 1
Q2 2025 — 151 158 1
Q1 2025 — 149 157 1
Q4 2024 — 145 153 1
Q3 2024 — 194 204 1
Q2 2024 — 97 102 1
Q1 2024 — 145 153 1
Q4 2023 — 145 153 1
Q3 2023 — 145 153 1
Q2 2023 — 145 153 1
Q1 2023 — 145 153 1
Q4 2022 — 145 153 1
Q3 2022 — 204 212 1
Q2 2022 — 145 153 1
Q1 2022 — 145 153 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
53 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 6 819 € · −39.3% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 36% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 450 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 13 867 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 17 351 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 260 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 9 508 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 11 235 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 6 819 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5 450 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 13 867 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 17 351 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 260 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 9 508 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 11 235 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 6 819 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 943 € · industry median 283 € · above 57% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 812 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 85 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 2 499 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 908 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 943 € Industry median: 283 €202505001 0001 5002 0002 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 812 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 85 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 2 499 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 908 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 943 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 13.8 % · +13.8 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 59% of the industry
0102030402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 33.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 14.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 12.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 13.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20250102030402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 33.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 14.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 12.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 13.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 52 056 € · +12.9% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 404 €20192020 Company: 37 620 €20202021 Company: 37 231 €20212022 Company: 43 978 €20222023 Company: 46 208 €20232024 Company: 46 103 €20242025 Company: 52 056 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 37 404 €20192020 Company: 37 620 €2021 Company: 37 231 €20212022 Company: 43 978 €2023 Company: 46 208 €20232024 Company: 46 103 €2025 Company: 52 056 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 230 € · +11.4% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 796 €20192020 Company: 4 881 €20202021 Company: 7 380 €20212022 Company: 8 288 €20222023 Company: 8 288 €20232024 Company: 8 288 €20242025 Company: 9 230 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 796 €20192020 Company: 4 881 €2021 Company: 7 380 €20212022 Company: 8 288 €2023 Company: 8 288 €20232024 Company: 8 288 €2025 Company: 9 230 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 6 819 943 1 478 52 056 9 230 1
2024 11 235 0 1 478 46 103 8 288 1
2023 9 508 0 1 478 46 208 8 288 1
2022 7 260 908 1 625 43 978 8 288 1
2021 17 351 2 499 1 478 37 231 7 380 1
2020 13 867 85 1 355 37 620 4 881 1
2019 5 450 1 812 1 478 37 404 4 796 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
13.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
10.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
17.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
82.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.22
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
6 819 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
123 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 18 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 21 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 18 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 1 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 17 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 2 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30022210 / 11
13 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
13 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 30022210 / 10
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30022210 / 9
31 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
31 May 2019
PDF
Ü 30022210 / M2
22 May 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 11 Jun 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
31 May 2019
PDF
M 30022210 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30022210 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30022210 / 6
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30022210 / 5
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30022210 / 4
9 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
9 Dec 2016
PDF
M 30022210 / 3
19 Nov 2015
Amendment entry In force
19 Nov 2015
PDF
M 22210 / 2
20 May 2009
Amendment entry In force
20 May 2009
PDF
M 22210 / M1
7 May 2009
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 12 Jun 2009 In force
13 May 2009
PDF
M 39242 / 3
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 22210
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 39242 / 2
22 Dec 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 39242 / M2
7 Dec 2005
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) 23 Jan 2006 In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data