Tehnovõrkude ühistu Tammneeme

Active Registry code 80099490 MTÜ Tammneeme küla Registered 1 Jun 1999
Compare

Tehnovõrkude ühistu Tammneeme is a MTÜ based in Tammneeme küla, registry code 80099490, status: active. Main activity: Water collection, treatment and supply. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
106 €
Labour taxes
107 €
Employees
—

Q2 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Water collection, treatment and supply · EMTAK 36

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 154

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2022 – Q2 2026
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 106 € · −40.1% vs Q2 2025
050100150200Q2 2022 Company: 167 €Q2·22Q2 2023 Company: 167 €Q2·23Q2 2024 Company: 167 €Q2·24Q2 2025 Company: 177 €Q2·25Q2 2026 Company: 106 €Q2·26050100150200Q2 2022 Company: 167 €Q2·22Q2 2023 Company: 167 €Q2 2024 Company: 167 €Q2·24Q2 2025 Company: 177 €Q2 2026 Company: 106 €Q2·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2026 — 106 107 —
Q2 2025 — 177 179 —
Q2 2024 — 167 169 —
Q2 2023 — 167 169 —
Q2 2022 — 167 169 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Water collection, treatment and supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 315 € · +110.0% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 63% of the industry
-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 43 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: -773 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -1 558 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: -2 324 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 206 € Industry median: 37 €20232024 Company: -3 147 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 315 € Industry median: 10 €2025-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 43 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: -773 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: -1 558 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: -2 324 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 206 € Industry median: 37 €20232024 Company: -3 147 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 315 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Water collection, treatment and supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 815 € · +9.0% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 11 096 €20192020 Company: 10 323 €20202021 Company: 8 765 €20212022 Company: 6 441 €20222023 Company: 6 647 €20232024 Company: 3 500 €20242025 Company: 3 815 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 11 096 €20192020 Company: 10 323 €2021 Company: 8 765 €20212022 Company: 6 441 €2023 Company: 6 647 €20232024 Company: 3 500 €2025 Company: 3 815 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 815 € · +9.0% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 11 096 €20192020 Company: 10 323 €20202021 Company: 8 765 €20212022 Company: 6 441 €20222023 Company: 6 647 €20232024 Company: 3 500 €20242025 Company: 3 815 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 11 096 €20192020 Company: 10 323 €2021 Company: 8 765 €20212022 Company: 6 441 €2023 Company: 6 647 €20232024 Company: 3 500 €2025 Company: 3 815 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 1.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 1.520222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 1.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 1.52023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Water collection, treatment and supply (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 315 250 3 815 3 815 0
2024 0 -3 147 252 3 500 3 500 0
2023 0 206 252 6 647 6 647 0
2022 0 -2 324 252 6 441 6 441 0
2021 0 -1 558 252 8 765 8 765 0
2020 0 -773 252 10 323 10 323 0
2019 0 43 252 11 096 11 096 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
26.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
8.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
8.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 31 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 16 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 13 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 10 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 36001Water collection, treatment and supply Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10039675 / 9
25 Jun 2025
Amendment entry In force
25 Jun 2025
PDF
M 10039675 / 8
8 May 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
8 May 2023
PDF
M 10039675 / 7
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10039675 / 6
11 Jul 2022
Amendment entry In force
11 Jul 2022
PDF
M 10039675 / 5
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10039675 / 4
4 Aug 2011
Amendment entry In force
4 Aug 2011
PDF
M 39675 / 3
17 Dec 2007
Amendment entry In force
17 Dec 2007
PDF
M 39675 / 2
14 Jan 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data