Viljandi linn, Väike-Kaare tn 13 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80098852 KÜ Registered 22 Jun 1999
Compare

Viljandi linn, Väike-Kaare tn 13 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80098852, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €2 955 and 0 employees.

Revenue
2 955 €
↓ 26.6% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 2 955 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -11.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 2 955 € · −26.6% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 25% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 891 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 5 891 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 7 622 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 2 945 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 2 945 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 4 028 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 2 955 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5 891 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 5 891 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 7 622 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 2 945 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 2 945 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 4 028 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 2 955 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -353 € · −202.0% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 23% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 391 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 3 426 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -14 337 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 509 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 136 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 346 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -353 € Industry median: 283 €2025-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 391 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 3 426 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -14 337 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 509 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 136 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 346 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -353 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -11.9 % · −20.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 15% of the industry
-200-150-100-500501002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 40.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 58.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -188.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 17.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 4.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 8.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -11.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-200-150-100-500501002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 40.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 58.2 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -188.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 17.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 4.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 8.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -11.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 24 271 € · +29.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 15 922 €20192020 Company: 19 293 €20202021 Company: 5 189 €20212022 Company: 10 831 €20222023 Company: 14 975 €20232024 Company: 18 781 €20242025 Company: 24 271 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 15 922 €20192020 Company: 19 293 €2021 Company: 5 189 €20212022 Company: 10 831 €2023 Company: 14 975 €20232024 Company: 18 781 €2025 Company: 24 271 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 22 198 € · +33.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 405 €20192020 Company: 17 831 €20202021 Company: 3 494 €20212022 Company: 8 419 €20222023 Company: 12 980 €20232024 Company: 16 661 €20242025 Company: 22 198 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 14 405 €20192020 Company: 17 831 €2021 Company: 3 494 €20212022 Company: 8 419 €2023 Company: 12 980 €20232024 Company: 16 661 €2025 Company: 22 198 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 2 955 -353 0 24 271 22 198 0
2024 4 028 346 0 18 781 16 661 0
2023 2 945 136 0 14 975 12 980 0
2022 2 945 509 0 10 831 8 419 0
2021 7 622 -14 337 0 5 189 3 494 0
2020 5 891 3 426 0 19 293 17 831 0
2019 5 891 2 391 — 15 922 14 405 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-11.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-1.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-1.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
91.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
8.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
11.71
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Oct 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 19 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 26 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20033790 / 12
1 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
1 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 20033790 / M3
30 Sep 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Oct 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Sep 2025
PDF
Ü 20033790 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20033790 / 10
19 Dec 2022
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2022
PDF
Ü 20033790 / M2
12 May 2022
Refund of the state fee In force
12 May 2022
PDF
Ü 20033790 / 9
3 Jun 2020
Amendment entry In force
3 Jun 2020
PDF
Ü 20033790 / 8
6 Aug 2018
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
5 Sep 2018
PDF
Ü 20033790 / M1
19 Jun 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Jul 2018 In force
19 Jun 2018
PDF
M 20033790 / 7
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20033790 / 6
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20033790 / 5
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20033790 / 4
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20033790 / 3
25 Jul 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
25 Jul 2016
PDF
M 20033790 / 2
25 Jul 2016
Amendment entry In force
25 Jul 2016
PDF
M 33790
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 11779 / 3
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 11779 / 2
9 Jun 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data