Pärnu linn, Telliskivi tn 24 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80098817 KÜ Registered 17 Jun 1999
Compare

Pärnu linn, Telliskivi tn 24 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80098817, status: active. Main activity: Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c.. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €9 694 and 0 employees.

Revenue
9 694 €
↓ 0.3% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Activities of membership organisations · EMTAK 94

  • Revenue · 2025 9 694 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 6 612
  • Net profit margin · 2025 80.4 %
    industry median 1.4 % · companies in the industry: 4 112

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 9 694 € · −0.3% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 98% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 651 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 2 342 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 2 256 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 3 363 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 9 821 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 9 719 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 9 694 € Industry median: 0 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 651 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 2 342 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 2 256 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 3 363 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 9 821 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 9 719 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 9 694 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 7 790 € · −4.6% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 92% of the industry
-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 477 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -2 546 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 975 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 1 345 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 8 087 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 8 166 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 7 790 € Industry median: 0 €2025-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 50010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 477 € Industry median: 5 €20192020 Company: -2 546 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 975 € Industry median: 10 €20212022 Company: 1 345 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 8 087 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 8 166 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 7 790 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 80.4 % · −3.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.4 % · above 98% of the industry
-150-100-500501002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 18.0 % Industry median: 2.1 %20192020 Company: -108.7 % Industry median: 5.3 %20202021 Company: 43.2 % Industry median: 4.1 %20212022 Company: 40.0 % Industry median: 0.8 %20222023 Company: 82.3 % Industry median: 1.6 %20232024 Company: 84.0 % Industry median: 1.4 %20242025 Company: 80.4 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025-150-100-500501002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 18.0 % Industry median: 2.1 %20192020 Company: -108.7 % Industry median: 5.3 %2021 Company: 43.2 % Industry median: 4.1 %20212022 Company: 40.0 % Industry median: 0.8 %2023 Company: 82.3 % Industry median: 1.6 %20232024 Company: 84.0 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025 Company: 80.4 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 36 864 € · +25.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 37 398 €20192020 Company: 28 534 €20202021 Company: 25 564 €20212022 Company: 18 947 €20222023 Company: 21 810 €20232024 Company: 29 497 €20242025 Company: 36 864 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 37 398 €20192020 Company: 28 534 €2021 Company: 25 564 €20212022 Company: 18 947 €2023 Company: 21 810 €20232024 Company: 29 497 €2025 Company: 36 864 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 34 470 € · +29.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 10 653 €20192020 Company: 8 107 €20202021 Company: 9 082 €20212022 Company: 10 427 €20222023 Company: 18 514 €20232024 Company: 26 680 €20242025 Company: 34 470 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 10 653 €20192020 Company: 8 107 €2021 Company: 9 082 €20212022 Company: 10 427 €2023 Company: 18 514 €20232024 Company: 26 680 €2025 Company: 34 470 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of membership organisations (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 9 694 7 790 — 36 864 34 470 0
2024 9 719 8 166 — 29 497 26 680 0
2023 9 821 8 087 0 21 810 18 514 0
2022 3 363 1 345 0 18 947 10 427 0
2021 2 256 975 0 25 564 9 082 0
2020 2 342 -2 546 0 28 534 8 107 0
2019 2 651 477 0 37 398 10 653 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
80.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
22.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
21.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
93.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
6.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
15.40
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 16 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 3 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 21 Aug 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 7 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 15 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9499Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30011412 / M8
10 Sep 2025
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 20 Sep 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Sep 2025
PDF
Ü 30011412 / 13
4 Dec 2023
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2023
PDF
Ü 30011412 / M7
17 Nov 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Dec 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Dec 2023
PDF
Ü 30011412 / M6
26 Jul 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 25 Aug 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Aug 2023
PDF
Ü 30011412 / 12
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30011412 / M5
14 Sep 2018
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 29 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
17 Sep 2018
PDF
Ü 30011412 / 11
14 Sep 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2018
PDF
Ü 30011412 / M4
13 Sep 2018
Procedural ruling 23 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Sep 2018
PDF
M 30011412 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30011412 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30011412 / 10
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30011412 / 7
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30011412 / 6
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30011412 / 5
27 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
27 Sep 2016
PDF
M 30011412 / 4
9 Apr 2015
Amendment entry In force
9 Apr 2015
PDF
M 30011412 / M3
7 Apr 2015
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 May 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Apr 2015
PDF
M 11412 / 3
18 Aug 2008
Amendment entry In force
18 Aug 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data