Tallinn, Tartu mnt 6 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80096853 KÜ Registered 13 May 1999
Compare

Tallinn, Tartu mnt 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80096853, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €96 155 and 0 employees.

Revenue
96 155 €
↑ 83.6% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 96 155 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 5.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 96 155 € · +83.6% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 87% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 27 198 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 30 133 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 62 143 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 28 297 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 34 384 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 52 370 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 96 155 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 27 198 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 30 133 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 62 143 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 28 297 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 34 384 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 52 370 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 96 155 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 634 € · −8.5% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 74% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 6 266 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 5 732 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 5 651 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 6 175 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 6 396 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 6 156 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 5 634 € Industry median: 283 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 6 266 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 5 732 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 5 651 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 6 175 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 6 396 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 6 156 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 5 634 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 5.9 % · −5.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 50% of the industry
05101520252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 23.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 19.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 9.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 21.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 18.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %202505101520252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 23.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 19.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 9.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 21.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 18.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 11.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 5.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 28 583 € · −64.1% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 70 772 €20192020 Company: 74 297 €20202021 Company: 50 764 €20212022 Company: 66 552 €20222023 Company: 77 663 €20232024 Company: 79 609 €20242025 Company: 28 583 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 70 772 €20192020 Company: 74 297 €2021 Company: 50 764 €20212022 Company: 66 552 €2023 Company: 77 663 €20232024 Company: 79 609 €2025 Company: 28 583 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 506 € · −72.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 44 845 €20192020 Company: 8 732 €20202021 Company: 14 383 €20212022 Company: 20 558 €20222023 Company: 26 954 €20232024 Company: 33 982 €20242025 Company: 9 506 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 44 845 €20192020 Company: 8 732 €2021 Company: 14 383 €20212022 Company: 20 558 €2023 Company: 26 954 €20232024 Company: 33 982 €2025 Company: 9 506 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 96 155 5 634 28 583 9 506 0
2024 52 370 6 156 79 609 33 982 0
2023 34 384 6 396 77 663 26 954 0
2022 28 297 6 175 66 552 20 558 0
2021 62 143 5 651 50 764 14 383 0
2020 30 133 5 732 74 297 8 732 0
2019 27 198 6 266 70 772 44 845 0
2018 — — — — 0
2017 — — — — 0
2016 — — — — 0
2015 — — — — 0
2014 — — — — 0
2013 — — — — 0
2012 — — — — 0
2011 — — — — 0
2010 — — — — 0
2009 — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
5.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
59.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
19.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
33.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
66.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.50
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 11 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 6 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 9 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 26 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 1 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10039397 / 24
25 May 2026
Amendment entry In force
25 May 2026
PDF
Ü 10039397 / 23
2 Jun 2025
Amendment entry In force
2 Jun 2025
PDF
Ü 10039397 / M7
6 Sep 2023
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 20 Sep 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 10039397 / 22
6 Sep 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
6 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 10039397 / 21
4 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
4 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10039397 / 20
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10039397 / M6
8 Sep 2022
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 23 Sep 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Sep 2022
PDF
Ü 10039397 / 19
25 Sep 2020
Amendment entry In force
25 Sep 2020
PDF
Ü 10039397 / M5
22 Sep 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Sep 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Sep 2020
PDF
Ü 10039397 / 18
5 Jul 2019
Amendment entry In force
5 Jul 2019
PDF
Ü 10039397 / M4
30 Apr 2018
Procedural ruling 15 May 2018 In force
30 Apr 2018
PDF
Ü 10039397 / 17
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10039397 / 16
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10039397 / 15
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10039397 / 14
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10039397 / 13
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10039397 / 12
31 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
31 Oct 2016
PDF
M 10039397 / 11
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10039397 / 10
16 Jul 2013
Amendment entry In force
16 Jul 2013
PDF
M 10039397 / 9
4 Jul 2012
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated 19 Jul 2012 In force
4 Jul 2012
PDF
M 10039397 / 8
10 Oct 2011
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
31 Oct 2011
PDF
M 10039397 / M3
6 Jul 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
6 Jul 2011
PDF
M 10039397 / 7
27 May 2010
Amendment entry In force
27 May 2010
PDF
M 39397 / 6
22 Jan 2008
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
26 Feb 2008
PDF
M 39397 / M2
13 Jul 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force
15 Nov 2007
PDF
M 39397 / 5
17 Apr 2007
Amendment entry In force
17 Apr 2007
PDF
M 39397 / 4
23 Aug 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 39397 / 3
14 Jul 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data