Tallinn, Aia tn 5b korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80086866 KÜ Registered 19 Apr 1999
Compare

Tallinn, Aia tn 5b korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80086866, status: active. Main activity: Combined facilities support activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €20 019 and 0 employees.

Revenue
20 019 €
↓ 24.4% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Revenue · 2025 20 019 €
    industry median 14 963 € · companies in the industry: 3 986
  • Net profit margin · 2025 41.8 %
    industry median 6.1 % · companies in the industry: 3 195

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 20 019 € · −24.4% vs 2024 · industry median 14 963 € · above 56% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 22 493 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 16 449 € Industry median: 10 815 €20202021 Company: 18 151 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 21 666 € Industry median: 14 158 €20222023 Company: 20 915 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 26 490 € Industry median: 14 121 €20242025 Company: 20 019 € Industry median: 14 963 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 22 493 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 16 449 € Industry median: 10 815 €2021 Company: 18 151 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 21 666 € Industry median: 14 158 €2023 Company: 20 915 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 26 490 € Industry median: 14 121 €2025 Company: 20 019 € Industry median: 14 963 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 8 359 € · +2.0% vs 2024 · industry median 384 € · above 81% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 7 930 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 7 061 € Industry median: 318 €20202021 Company: 6 857 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 8 213 € Industry median: 366 €20222023 Company: 8 598 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: 8 197 € Industry median: 306 €20242025 Company: 8 359 € Industry median: 384 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 7 930 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 7 061 € Industry median: 318 €2021 Company: 6 857 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 8 213 € Industry median: 366 €2023 Company: 8 598 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: 8 197 € Industry median: 306 €2025 Company: 8 359 € Industry median: 384 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 41.8 % · +10.8 pp vs the year before · industry median 6.1 % · above 83% of the industry
010203040502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 35.3 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 42.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: 37.8 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 37.9 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: 41.1 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 30.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20242025 Company: 41.8 % Industry median: 6.1 %2025010203040502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 35.3 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 42.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %2021 Company: 37.8 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 37.9 % Industry median: 6.4 %2023 Company: 41.1 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 30.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %2025 Company: 41.8 % Industry median: 6.1 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 77 405 € · −0.6% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 87 571 €20192020 Company: 84 607 €20202021 Company: 85 977 €20212022 Company: 84 053 €20222023 Company: 85 969 €20232024 Company: 77 894 €20242025 Company: 77 405 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 87 571 €20192020 Company: 84 607 €2021 Company: 85 977 €20212022 Company: 84 053 €2023 Company: 85 969 €20232024 Company: 77 894 €2025 Company: 77 405 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 894 € · +1.7% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 16 846 €20192020 Company: 8 596 €20202021 Company: 8 392 €20212022 Company: 9 748 €20222023 Company: 10 133 €20232024 Company: 9 732 €20242025 Company: 9 894 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 16 846 €20192020 Company: 8 596 €2021 Company: 8 392 €20212022 Company: 9 748 €2023 Company: 10 133 €20232024 Company: 9 732 €2025 Company: 9 894 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 20 019 8 359 0 77 405 9 894 0
2024 26 490 8 197 0 77 894 9 732 0
2023 20 915 8 598 0 85 969 10 133 0
2022 21 666 8 213 0 84 053 9 748 0
2021 18 151 6 857 0 85 977 8 392 0
2020 16 449 7 061 0 84 607 8 596 0
2019 22 493 7 930 0 87 571 16 846 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
41.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
84.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
10.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
12.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
87.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.22
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 7 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 8 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 10 Jan 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 7 Dec 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81101Combined facilities support activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10040095 / M4
7 Aug 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 6 Sep 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 10040095 / 16
31 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2025
PDF
Ü 10040095 / 15
17 Jul 2023
Amendment entry In force
17 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 10040095 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10040095 / 13
16 Nov 2020
Amendment entry In force
16 Nov 2020
PDF
Ü 10040095 / 12
9 Jul 2018
Amendment entry In force
9 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 10040095 / M3
22 Jun 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Jul 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 10040095 / M2
15 Jun 2018
Procedural ruling In force
15 Jun 2018
PDF
Ü 10040095 / 11
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10040095 / 9
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10040095 / 8
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10040095 / 10
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10040095 / 7
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10040095 / 6
2 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
2 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10040095 / 5
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10040095 / 4
26 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
26 Jun 2013
PDF
M 10040095 / 3
18 May 2011
Amendment entry In force
18 May 2011
PDF
M 10040095 / 2
18 May 2011
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
6 Jun 2011
PDF
M 10040095 / M1
20 Apr 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
20 Apr 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data