Tallinn, Siili tn 27 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Siili tn 27 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80080510, status: active. Main activity: Rental and operating of own or leased real estate. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €19 635 and 0 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 441 €above 30% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 19 635 €above 58% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 3.0 %above 45% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 415 | 441 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 468 | 499 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 468 | 499 | 2 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 504 | 538 | 2 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 468 | 499 | 2 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 380 | 404 | 2 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 600 | 650 | 2 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 326 | 337 | 2 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 326 | 337 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 328 | 329 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 624 | 649 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 328 | 329 | 2 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 330 | 329 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 411 | 418 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 328 | 329 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 328 | 329 | 1 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 328 | 329 | 1 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 329 | 329 | 1 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 419 | 427 | 1 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 19 635 | 585 | 4 916 | 105 425 | 7 392 | 0 |
| 2024 | 116 241 | 121 | 4 053 | 98 935 | 6 807 | 0 |
| 2023 | 35 460 | 229 | 3 557 | 29 417 | 6 686 | 0 |
| 2022 | 14 775 | 35 | 3 297 | 45 119 | 6 457 | 0 |
| 2021 | 21 959 | 99 | 3 656 | 49 962 | 6 422 | 0 |
| 2020 | 32 710 | 335 | 3 297 | 58 493 | 6 323 | 0 |
| 2019 | 24 531 | -25 | 3 604 | 76 530 | 5 988 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 28 May 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 16 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 28 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 18 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 18 May 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 8 Jul 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 30 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Toomas TalumaaBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Toomas ReimannBoard member · since 14 Jun 2024
- Meelis SääskBoard member · since 15 Jun 2026
- Urmas KaskBoard member · since 15 Jun 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10036589 / 20 15 Jun 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Jun 2026 |
||
| Ü 10036589 / M11 3 Jun 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 18 Jun 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 15 Jun 2026 |
|
| Ü 10036589 / 19 26 Jun 2025 |
Amendment entry | In force 26 Jun 2025 |
||
| Ü 10036589 / M9 22 Jan 2025 |
Procedural ruling | In force 22 Jan 2025 |
||
| Ü 10036589 / M10 22 Jan 2025 |
Refund of the state fee | In force 22 Jan 2025 |
||
| Ü 10036589 / M8 7 Jan 2025 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 28 Jan 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 22 Jan 2025 |
|
| Ü 10036589 / 18 20 Nov 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Nov 2024 |
||
| Ü 10036589 / 17 14 Jun 2024 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Jun 2024 |
||
| Ü 10036589 / M7 13 Jun 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 28 Jun 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 13 Jun 2024 |
|
| Ü 10036589 / M6 5 Jun 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 20 Jun 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 10 Jun 2024 |
|
| Ü 10036589 / 16 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10036589 / 15 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10036589 / 14 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10036589 / 13 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10036589 / 12 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10036589 / 11 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10036589 / 10 17 Nov 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 17 Nov 2016 |
||
| M 10036589 / 9 31 Dec 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 31 Dec 2015 |
||
| M 10036589 / 8 8 Jun 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Jun 2015 |
||
| M 10036589 / M5 4 Jun 2015 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 14 Jun 2015 | Deficiencies eliminated 8 Jun 2015 |
|
| M 10036589 / 7 29 May 2014 |
Amendment entry | In force 29 May 2014 |
||
| M 10036589 / M4 8 May 2014 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 7 Jun 2014 | Deficiencies eliminated 5 Jun 2014 |
|
| M 10036589 / 6 13 Aug 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Aug 2013 |
||
| M 36589 / 5 13 Aug 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Aug 2008 |
||
| M 36589 / M3 6 Aug 2008 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | Deficiencies eliminated 6 Aug 2008 |
||
| M 36589 / 4 20 Jun 2006 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jun 2006 |
||
| M 36589 / 3 22 Oct 2004 |
Amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 36589 / 2 17 Oct 2002 |
Unpublished amendment entry | In force | ||
| M 36589 / M2 23 Sep 2002 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) | 25 Oct 2002 | In force |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data