Tallinn, Rüütli tn 14 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80075746 KÜ Tallinn Registered 17 Mar 1999
Compare

Tallinn, Rüütli tn 14 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80075746, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €11 258 and 0 employees.

Revenue
11 258 €
↑ 40.9% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 11 258 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.0 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 11 258 € · +40.9% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 46% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 9 400 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 42 791 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 8 057 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 501 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 8 519 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 7 989 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 11 258 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 9 400 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 42 791 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 8 057 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 501 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 8 519 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 7 989 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 11 258 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 € · −66.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 40% of the industry
-40 000-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -9 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -38 773 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 5 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 66 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -6 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 1 € Industry median: 283 €2025-40 000-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -9 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -38 773 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 5 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 66 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -6 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 3 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 1 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.0 % · −0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 30% of the industry
-100-80-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -90.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-100-80-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -90.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -0.1 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 27 715 € · +6.7% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 69 036 €20192020 Company: 9 528 €20202021 Company: 13 584 €20212022 Company: 18 342 €20222023 Company: 22 517 €20232024 Company: 25 971 €20242025 Company: 27 715 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 69 036 €20192020 Company: 9 528 €2021 Company: 13 584 €20212022 Company: 18 342 €2023 Company: 22 517 €20232024 Company: 25 971 €2025 Company: 27 715 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 4 883 € · +0.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 43 587 €20192020 Company: 4 814 €20202021 Company: 4 819 €20212022 Company: 4 885 €20222023 Company: 4 879 €20232024 Company: 4 882 €20242025 Company: 4 883 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 43 587 €20192020 Company: 4 814 €2021 Company: 4 819 €20212022 Company: 4 885 €2023 Company: 4 879 €20232024 Company: 4 882 €2025 Company: 4 883 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 11 258 1 0 27 715 4 883 0
2024 7 989 3 0 25 971 4 882 0
2023 8 519 -6 0 22 517 4 879 0
2022 7 501 66 0 18 342 4 885 0
2021 8 057 5 0 13 584 4 819 0
2020 42 791 -38 773 0 9 528 4 814 0
2019 9 400 -9 0 69 036 43 587 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
17.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
82.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
7.28
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 6 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 17 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 26 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

  • Tiiu Kukk
    Board member · since 30 Dec 2017

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10038570 / 15
18 May 2026
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
5 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 10038570 / M6
23 Apr 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 8 May 2026 In force
9 May 2026
PDF
Ü 10038570 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10038570 / 13
7 Jan 2019
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2019
PDF
Ü 10038570 / M5
19 Dec 2018
Procedural ruling 18 Jan 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Jan 2019
PDF
Ü 10038570 / 12
27 Jul 2018
Amendment entry In force
27 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 10038570 / M4
26 Jul 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Aug 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 10038570 / M3
10 Jul 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Jul 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Jul 2018
PDF
Ü 10038570 / 11
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10038570 / 9
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10038570 / 8
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10038570 / 10
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10038570 / 7
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10038570 / 6
12 Oct 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
12 Oct 2016
PDF
M 10038570 / 5
31 Dec 2015
Amendment entry In force
31 Dec 2015
PDF
M 10038570 / 4
22 Mar 2013
Amendment entry In force
22 Mar 2013
PDF
M 10038570 / 3
29 Nov 2011
Amendment entry In force
29 Nov 2011
PDF
M 10038570 / M2
7 Nov 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 28 Nov 2011 In force
7 Nov 2011
PDF
M 38570 / 2
23 Jan 2008
Amendment entry In force
23 Jan 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data