Saaremaa vald, Kuressaare linn, Vallimaa tn 2 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80073467 KÜ Lilbi küla Registered 16 Mar 1999
Compare

Saaremaa vald, Kuressaare linn, Vallimaa tn 2 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Lilbi küla, registry code 80073467, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €11 863 and 0 employees.

Revenue
11 863 €
↓ 0.3% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 11 863 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 44.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 11 863 € · −0.3% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 47% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 879 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 4 528 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 5 521 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 11 644 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 11 200 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 11 899 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 11 863 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 879 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 4 528 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 5 521 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 11 644 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 11 200 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 11 899 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 11 863 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 325 € · +144.3% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 73% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 875 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 798 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 986 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 313 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 5 144 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -12 017 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 5 325 € Industry median: 283 €2025-15 000-10 000-5 00005 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 875 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 798 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 986 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 3 313 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 5 144 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -12 017 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 5 325 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 44.9 % · +145.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 77% of the industry
-150-100-500502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 17.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 17.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 17.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 28.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 45.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -101.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 44.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-150-100-500502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 17.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 17.6 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 17.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 28.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 45.9 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -101.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 44.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 5 997 € · +792.4% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 448 €20192020 Company: 3 246 €20202021 Company: 4 232 €20212022 Company: 7 545 €20222023 Company: 12 689 €20232024 Company: 672 €20242025 Company: 5 997 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 448 €20192020 Company: 3 246 €2021 Company: 4 232 €20212022 Company: 7 545 €2023 Company: 12 689 €20232024 Company: 672 €2025 Company: 5 997 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 997 € · +792.4% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 448 €20192020 Company: 3 246 €20202021 Company: 4 232 €20212022 Company: 7 545 €20222023 Company: 12 689 €20232024 Company: 672 €20242025 Company: 5 997 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 448 €20192020 Company: 3 246 €2021 Company: 4 232 €20212022 Company: 7 545 €2023 Company: 12 689 €20232024 Company: 672 €2025 Company: 5 997 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 11 863 5 325 0 5 997 5 997 0
2024 11 899 -12 017 0 672 672 0
2023 11 200 5 144 0 12 689 12 689 0
2022 11 644 3 313 0 7 545 7 545 0
2021 5 521 986 0 4 232 4 232 0
2020 4 528 798 0 3 246 3 246 0
2019 4 879 875 0 2 448 2 448 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
44.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
88.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
88.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 12 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 11 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 Jan 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Jan 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30011152 / 13
12 Mar 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
12 Mar 2024
PDF
Ü 30011152 / 12
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30011152 / 11
11 May 2022
Amendment entry In force
11 May 2022
PDF
Ü 30011152 / 10
18 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
18 Apr 2022
PDF
Ü 30011152 / M3
28 Mar 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Apr 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
15 Apr 2022
PDF
M 30011152 / 9
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30011152 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30011152 / 7
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30011152 / 6
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30011152 / 5
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30011152 / 4
15 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
15 Sep 2016
PDF
M 30011152 / 3
28 Jan 2013
Amendment entry In force
28 Jan 2013
PDF
M 30011152 / 2
19 Apr 2011
Amendment entry In force
19 Apr 2011
PDF
M 30011152 / M2
14 Mar 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
14 Mar 2011
PDF
M 30011152 / M1
1 Mar 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
1 Mar 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data