Tallinn, Laulupeo tn 15 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Laulupeo tn 15 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80070747, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €2 034 and 1 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Revenue · 2025 2 034 €above 22% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 0.0 %above 30% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 95 | 97 | — |
| Q2 2026 | — | 95 | 97 | — |
| Q1 2026 | — | 95 | 97 | — |
| Q4 2025 | — | 95 | 97 | — |
| Q3 2025 | — | 95 | 97 | — |
| Q2 2025 | — | 127 | 129 | — |
| Q1 2025 | — | 62 | 63 | — |
| Q4 2024 | — | 92 | 93 | — |
| Q3 2024 | — | 92 | 93 | — |
| Q2 2024 | — | 92 | 93 | — |
| Q1 2024 | — | 92 | 93 | — |
| Q4 2023 | — | 262 | 266 | — |
| Q3 2023 | — | 262 | 266 | — |
| Q2 2023 | — | 262 | 266 | — |
| Q1 2023 | — | 262 | 266 | — |
| Q4 2022 | — | 175 | 178 | — |
| Q3 2022 | — | 262 | 266 | — |
| Q2 2022 | — | 350 | 355 | — |
| Q1 2022 | — | 175 | 178 | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 034 | 0 | 926 | 101 395 | 358 | 1 |
| 2024 | 2 833 | -6 | 926 | 106 798 | 358 | 1 |
| 2023 | 4 230 | -12 | 2 506 | 113 693 | 364 | 1 |
| 2022 | 6 063 | -55 | 2 649 | 120 340 | 376 | 1 |
| 2021 | 4 665 | 8 | 2 649 | 127 539 | 431 | 1 |
| 2020 | 32 141 | 11 | 2 649 | 132 790 | 423 | 1 |
| 2019 | 58 522 | 4 | 2 600 | 166 143 | 412 | 1 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 19 Apr 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 6 Jul 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 5 Jul 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 20 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 1 Jul 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 24 Sep 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Alar HeinsaarBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Priit JuurikasBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
- Tõnis PärsimBoard member · since 30 Dec 2017
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10038244 / 13 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10038244 / 12 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10038244 / 9 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10038244 / 11 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10038244 / 10 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10038244 / 8 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10038244 / 7 4 Aug 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 4 Aug 2016 |
||
| M 10038244 / 6 21 Apr 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 21 Apr 2016 |
||
| M 10038244 / 5 6 Jan 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Jan 2016 |
||
| M 10038244 / 4 9 Feb 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Feb 2011 |
||
| M 10038244 / M1 18 Jan 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 31 Mar 2011 | In force 18 Jan 2011 |
|
| M 38244 / 3 14 Aug 2008 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Aug 2008 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data