Tallinn, Viljandi mnt 43c korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80060795 KÜ Tallinn Registered 16 Dec 1998
Compare

Tallinn, Viljandi mnt 43c korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 80060795, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €3 984 and 0 employees.

Revenue
3 984 €
↓ 74.7% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 3 984 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 11.7 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 3 984 € · −74.7% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 28% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 501 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 3 182 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 3 878 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 5 355 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 4 961 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 15 772 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 3 984 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 501 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 3 182 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 3 878 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 5 355 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 4 961 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 15 772 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 3 984 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 467 € · −49.1% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 52% of the industry
-50005001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 487 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 596 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -347 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 906 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 858 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 918 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 467 € Industry median: 283 €2025-50005001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 487 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 596 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -347 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 906 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 858 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 918 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 467 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 11.7 % · +5.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 57% of the industry
-10010202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 13.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 18.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -8.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 16.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 17.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 5.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 11.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-10010202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 13.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 18.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -8.9 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 16.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 17.3 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 5.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 11.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 530 € · +22.3% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 120 €20192020 Company: 4 712 €20202021 Company: 4 550 €20212022 Company: 5 368 €20222023 Company: 6 237 €20232024 Company: 2 068 €20242025 Company: 2 530 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 120 €20192020 Company: 4 712 €2021 Company: 4 550 €20212022 Company: 5 368 €2023 Company: 6 237 €20232024 Company: 2 068 €2025 Company: 2 530 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 313 € · +25.3% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 958 €20192020 Company: 4 554 €20202021 Company: 4 207 €20212022 Company: 5 113 €20222023 Company: 5 971 €20232024 Company: 1 846 €20242025 Company: 2 313 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 958 €20192020 Company: 4 554 €2021 Company: 4 207 €20212022 Company: 5 113 €2023 Company: 5 971 €20232024 Company: 1 846 €2025 Company: 2 313 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 3 984 467 0 2 530 2 313 0
2024 15 772 918 0 2 068 1 846 0
2023 4 961 858 0 6 237 5 971 0
2022 5 355 906 0 5 368 5 113 0
2021 3 878 -347 0 4 550 4 207 0
2020 3 182 596 0 4 712 4 554 0
2019 3 501 487 0 4 120 3 958 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
11.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
20.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
18.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
91.4 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
8.6 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
11.66
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 7 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 20 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 31 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

No board information.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10036214 / 19
15 Aug 2024
Amendment entry In force
15 Aug 2024
PDF
Ü 10036214 / 18
10 Jun 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
10 Jun 2024
PDF
Ü 10036214 / M6
7 Jun 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 22 Jun 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Jun 2024
PDF
Ü 10036214 / 17
26 Jun 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
26 Jun 2023
PDF
Ü 10036214 / 16
3 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
3 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10036214 / 15
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10036214 / 14
27 Aug 2021
Amendment entry In force
27 Aug 2021
PDF
Ü 10036214 / M5
24 Aug 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Sep 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
27 Aug 2021
PDF
Ü 10036214 / 13
21 Jul 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
21 Jul 2021
PDF
Ü 10036214 / M4
9 Jul 2021
Procedural ruling In force
9 Jul 2021
PDF
Ü 10036214 / 12
6 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Mar 2018
PDF
M 10036214 / 9
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10036214 / 11
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10036214 / 10
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10036214 / 8
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10036214 / 7
9 Aug 2017
Amendment entry In force
9 Aug 2017
PDF
M 10036214 / M3
18 Jul 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Aug 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Aug 2017
PDF
M 10036214 / 6
7 Apr 2016
Amendment entry In force
7 Apr 2016
PDF
M 10036214 / 5
4 Jan 2016
Amendment entry In force
4 Jan 2016
PDF
M 10036214 / 4
26 Aug 2013
Amendment entry In force
26 Aug 2013
PDF
M 10036214 / 3
14 Jun 2011
Amendment entry In force
14 Jun 2011
PDF
M 10036214 / M2
17 May 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Jun 2011 In force
17 May 2011
PDF
M 36214 / 2
1 Jul 2002
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data