Keila linn, Põhja tn 6 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80059361 KÜ Registered 25 Nov 1998
Compare

Keila linn, Põhja tn 6 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80059361, status: active. Main activity: Combined facilities support activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €12 400 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
417 €
↑ 185.6% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
440 €
↑ 191.4% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Labour taxes per employee 220 €
    industry median 1 039 € · companies in the industry: 1 689
  • Revenue · 2025 12 400 €
    industry median 14 963 € · companies in the industry: 3 986
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -2.5 %
    industry median 6.1 % · companies in the industry: 3 195

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 220 € · +191.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 039 € · above 10% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 240 € Industry median: 833 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 401 € Industry median: 858 €Q2 2024 Company: 120 € Industry median: 827 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 131 € Industry median: 913 €Q4 2024 Company: 136 € Industry median: 892 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 139 € Industry median: 917 €Q2 2025 Company: 114 € Industry median: 925 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 114 € Industry median: 984 €Q4 2025 Company: 38 € Industry median: 979 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 189 € Industry median: 962 €Q2 2026 Company: 76 € Industry median: 948 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 136 € Industry median: 892 €Q1 2025 Company: 139 € Industry median: 917 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 114 € Industry median: 925 €Q3 2025 Company: 114 € Industry median: 984 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 38 € Industry median: 979 €Q1 2026 Company: 189 € Industry median: 962 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 76 € Industry median: 948 €Q3 2026 Company: 220 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: 2Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 417 € · +185.6% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400500Q4 2023 Company: 237 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 395 €Q2 2024 Company: 237 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 254 €Q4 2024 Company: 263 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 270 €Q2 2025 Company: 219 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 219 €Q4 2025 Company: 73 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 365 €Q2 2026 Company: 146 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 417 €Q3·260100200300400500Q4 2024 Company: 263 €Q1 2025 Company: 270 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 219 €Q3 2025 Company: 219 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 73 €Q1 2026 Company: 365 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 146 €Q3 2026 Company: 417 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 417 440 2
Q2 2026 — 146 151 2
Q1 2026 — 365 378 2
Q4 2025 — 73 76 2
Q3 2025 — 219 227 2
Q2 2025 — 219 227 2
Q1 2025 — 270 278 2
Q4 2024 — 263 271 2
Q3 2024 — 254 261 2
Q2 2024 — 237 240 2
Q1 2024 — 395 401 1
Q4 2023 — 237 240 1
Q3 2023 — 237 240 1
Q2 2023 — 237 240 1
Q1 2023 — 316 321 1
Q4 2022 — 237 240 1
Q3 2022 — 237 240 1
Q2 2022 — 237 240 1
Q1 2022 — 316 321 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
73 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 12 400 € · −20.6% vs 2024 · industry median 14 963 € · above 47% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 16 093 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 14 293 € Industry median: 10 815 €20202021 Company: 12 809 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 13 472 € Industry median: 14 158 €20222023 Company: 13 724 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 15 617 € Industry median: 14 121 €20242025 Company: 12 400 € Industry median: 14 963 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 16 093 € Industry median: 11 841 €20192020 Company: 14 293 € Industry median: 10 815 €2021 Company: 12 809 € Industry median: 12 129 €20212022 Company: 13 472 € Industry median: 14 158 €2023 Company: 13 724 € Industry median: 13 760 €20232024 Company: 15 617 € Industry median: 14 121 €2025 Company: 12 400 € Industry median: 14 963 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -311 € · −105.1% vs 2024 · industry median 384 € · above 24% of the industry
-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -274 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 7 230 € Industry median: 318 €20202021 Company: -246 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 3 804 € Industry median: 366 €20222023 Company: 4 578 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: 6 102 € Industry median: 306 €20242025 Company: -311 € Industry median: 384 €2025-2 00002 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -274 € Industry median: 397 €20192020 Company: 7 230 € Industry median: 318 €2021 Company: -246 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 3 804 € Industry median: 366 €2023 Company: 4 578 € Industry median: 382 €20232024 Company: 6 102 € Industry median: 306 €2025 Company: -311 € Industry median: 384 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -2.5 % · −41.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 6.1 % · above 24% of the industry
-2002040602016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -1.7 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 50.6 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: -1.9 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 28.2 % Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: 33.4 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 39.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %20242025 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 6.1 %2025-2002040602018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -1.7 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: 50.6 % Industry median: 7.4 %2021 Company: -1.9 % Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: 28.2 % Industry median: 6.4 %2023 Company: 33.4 % Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: 39.1 % Industry median: 5.7 %2025 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 6.1 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 26 163 € · +37.0% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 16 554 €20192020 Company: 16 772 €20202021 Company: 17 085 €20212022 Company: 16 855 €20222023 Company: 16 399 €20232024 Company: 19 100 €20242025 Company: 26 163 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 16 554 €20192020 Company: 16 772 €2021 Company: 17 085 €20212022 Company: 16 855 €2023 Company: 16 399 €20232024 Company: 19 100 €2025 Company: 26 163 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 34 € · +100.5% vs 2024
-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -28 401 €20192020 Company: -21 170 €20202021 Company: -21 416 €20212022 Company: -17 612 €20222023 Company: -13 034 €20232024 Company: -6 932 €20242025 Company: 34 €2025-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: -28 401 €20192020 Company: -21 170 €2021 Company: -21 416 €20212022 Company: -17 612 €2023 Company: -13 034 €20232024 Company: -6 932 €2025 Company: 34 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 12 400 -311 2 665 26 163 34 1
2024 15 617 6 102 2 562 19 100 -6 932 0
2023 13 724 4 578 2 592 16 399 -13 034 0
2022 13 472 3 804 2 592 16 855 -17 612 0
2021 12 809 -246 2 498 17 085 -21 416 0
2020 14 293 7 230 2 167 16 772 -21 170 0
2019 16 093 -274 1 913 16 554 -28 401 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-914.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-1.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
0.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
99.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.00
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
12 400 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
222 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 19 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 13 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 15 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 18 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

  • Ahti Noor
    Board member · since 30 Dec 2017

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81101Combined facilities support activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10036352 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10036352 / 13
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10036352 / 12
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10036352 / 11
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10036352 / 10
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10036352 / 9
21 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
21 Sep 2016
PDF
M 10036352 / 8
10 Dec 2013
Amendment entry In force
10 Dec 2013
PDF
M 10036352 / 7
15 Jul 2013
Amendment entry In force
15 Jul 2013
PDF
M 10036352 / 6
12 Sep 2012
Amendment entry In force
12 Sep 2012
PDF
M 10036352 / M2
31 Jul 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 10 Sep 2012 In force
31 Jul 2012
PDF
M 10036352 / 5
13 Jul 2010
Amendment entry In force
13 Jul 2010
PDF
M 10036352 / M1
6 Jul 2010
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Sep 2010 In force
6 Jul 2010
PDF
M 36352 / 4
10 May 2007
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2007
PDF
M 36352 / 3
19 Oct 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data