Saaremaa vald, Kudjape alevik, Mereranna tee 12 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80058522 KÜ Registered 14 Dec 1998
Compare

Saaremaa vald, Kudjape alevik, Mereranna tee 12 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80058522, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €4 525 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
423 €
Labour taxes
423 €
Employees
—

Q4 2025 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 4 525 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -2 584.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2022 – Q4 2025
Labour taxes per employee, € Q4 2024: 404 € · industry median 727 € · above 31% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2022 Company: 348 € Industry median: 590 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: — Industry median: 624 €Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 632 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 664 €Q4 2023 Company: 348 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 404 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4·2502004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 348 € Industry median: 671 €Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 694 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 712 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 728 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 404 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 771 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4·25
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q2 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2022 Company: 1Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1Q2 2023 Company: 1Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 1Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·250.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 1Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25
State taxes, € Q4 2025: 423 €
0100200300400500Q4 2022 Company: 335 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: —Q2 2023 Company: —Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: —Q4 2023 Company: 335 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: 398 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q4 2025 Company: 423 €Q4·250100200300400500Q4 2023 Company: 335 €Q1 2024 Company: —Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: —Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 398 €Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: 423 €Q4·25
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q4 2025 — 423 423 —
Q2 2025 — — — 1
Q1 2025 — — — 1
Q4 2024 — 398 404 1
Q3 2024 — — — 1
Q2 2024 — — — 1
Q1 2024 — — — 1
Q4 2023 — 335 348 1
Q3 2023 — — — 1
Q2 2023 — — — 1
Q1 2023 — — — 1
Q4 2022 — 335 348 1
Q3 2022 — — — 1
Q2 2022 — — — 1
Q1 2022 — — — 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 4 525 € · −47.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 30% of the industry
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 974 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 3 975 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 3 975 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 51 786 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 3 975 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 670 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 4 525 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 974 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 3 975 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 3 975 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 51 786 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 3 975 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 670 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 4 525 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: -116 932 € · −4 766.1% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 2% of the industry
-125-100-75-50-250252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 308 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 218 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 1 484 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -43 003 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: -1 901 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 2 506 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -116 932 € Industry median: 283 €2025-125-100-75-50-250252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 308 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 218 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 1 484 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -43 003 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: -1 901 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 2 506 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -116 932 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -2 584.1 % · −2 613.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 2% of the industry
-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 32.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 55.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 37.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -83.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: -47.8 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 28.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -2 584.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 32.9 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 55.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 37.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -83.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: -47.8 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 28.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -2 584.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 22 411 € · −12.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 23 201 €20192020 Company: 26 259 €20202021 Company: 33 644 €20212022 Company: 25 566 €20222023 Company: 19 092 €20232024 Company: 25 514 €20242025 Company: 22 411 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 23 201 €20192020 Company: 26 259 €2021 Company: 33 644 €20212022 Company: 25 566 €2023 Company: 19 092 €20232024 Company: 25 514 €2025 Company: 22 411 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: -116 482 € · −5 074.7% vs 2024
-150-100-500502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 16 004 €20192020 Company: 18 222 €20202021 Company: 19 706 €20212022 Company: -2 856 €20222023 Company: -4 757 €20232024 Company: -2 251 €20242025 Company: -116 482 €2025-150-100-500502018 Company: —2019 Company: 16 004 €20192020 Company: 18 222 €2021 Company: 19 706 €20212022 Company: -2 856 €2023 Company: -4 757 €20232024 Company: -2 251 €2025 Company: -116 482 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 4 525 -116 932 1 023 22 411 -116 482 0
2024 8 670 2 506 1 003 25 514 -2 251 0
2023 3 975 -1 901 848 19 092 -4 757 0
2022 51 786 -43 003 848 25 566 -2 856 0
2021 3 975 1 484 848 33 644 19 706 0
2020 3 975 2 218 848 26 259 18 222 0
2019 3 974 1 308 848 23 201 16 004 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2 584.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-521.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-519.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
619.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.84
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 12 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 5 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 3 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 20 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 25 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30010655 / 14
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30010655 / 13
14 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
14 Apr 2022
PDF
Ü 30010655 / M4
31 Mar 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Apr 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Apr 2022
PDF
M 30010655 / 12
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30010655 / 11
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30010655 / 10
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30010655 / 9
21 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
21 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30010655 / 8
16 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
16 Sep 2016
PDF
M 30010655 / 7
13 Apr 2015
Amendment entry In force
13 Apr 2015
PDF
M 30010655 / 6
22 Sep 2014
Amendment entry In force
22 Sep 2014
PDF
M 30010655 / M3
17 Sep 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Oct 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Sep 2014
PDF
M 30010655 / 5
26 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
26 Jun 2013
PDF
M 30010655 / M2
12 Jun 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 12 Jul 2013 Deficiencies eliminated
26 Jun 2013
PDF
M 30010655 / 4
29 Mar 2010
Amendment entry In force
29 Mar 2010
PDF
M 10655 / 3
6 Dec 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 10655 / M1
23 Nov 2005
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) In force PDF
M 10655 / 2
7 Nov 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data