Keila linn, Allika tn 8 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80057528 KÜ Registered 19 Nov 1998
Compare

Keila linn, Allika tn 8 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80057528, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €15 086 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 15 086 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 12.8 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2025: 166 € · −66.7% vs Q2 2025 · industry median 812 € · above 10% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 470 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 470 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 580 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 470 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 470 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 489 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 499 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 166 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 470 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 489 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 499 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 166 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2025: 149 € · −66.6% vs Q2 2025
0200400600Q4 2023 Company: 434 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 434 €Q2 2024 Company: 539 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 434 €Q4 2024 Company: 434 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 442 €Q2 2025 Company: 446 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 149 €Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260100200300400500Q4 2024 Company: 434 €Q1 2025 Company: 442 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 446 €Q3 2025 Company: 149 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: —Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — 1
Q2 2026 — — — 1
Q1 2026 — — — 1
Q4 2025 — — — 1
Q3 2025 — 149 166 1
Q2 2025 — 446 499 1
Q1 2025 — 442 489 1
Q4 2024 — 434 470 1
Q3 2024 — 434 470 1
Q2 2024 — 539 580 1
Q1 2024 — 434 470 1
Q4 2023 — 434 470 1
Q3 2023 — 434 470 1
Q2 2023 — 1 107 1 158 1
Q1 2023 — 291 305 1
Q4 2022 — 437 457 1
Q3 2022 — — — 1
Q2 2022 — 437 457 1
Q1 2022 — 436 461 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 15 086 € · +18.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 52% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14 419 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 9 562 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 13 737 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 12 644 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 10 107 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 12 789 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 15 086 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14 419 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 9 562 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 13 737 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 12 644 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 10 107 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 12 789 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 15 086 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 927 € · +2.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 63% of the industry
-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 224 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 115 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 868 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -244 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 352 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 885 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 1 927 € Industry median: 283 €2025-2 000-1 00001 0002 0003 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 224 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -1 115 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 868 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -244 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 352 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 1 885 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 1 927 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 12.8 % · −2.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 58% of the industry
-20-10010202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 15.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -11.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -1.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 3.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 14.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 12.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-20-10010202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 15.4 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -11.7 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -1.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 3.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 14.7 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 12.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 420 002 € · −2.5% vs 2024
01002003004005002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 27 597 €20192020 Company: 25 258 €20202021 Company: 24 011 €20212022 Company: 406 588 €20222023 Company: 443 851 €20232024 Company: 430 595 €20242025 Company: 420 002 €202501002003004005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 27 597 €20192020 Company: 25 258 €2021 Company: 24 011 €20212022 Company: 406 588 €2023 Company: 443 851 €20232024 Company: 430 595 €2025 Company: 420 002 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 9 268 € · +7.2% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 238 €20192020 Company: 5 123 €20202021 Company: 9 585 €20212022 Company: 9 341 €20222023 Company: 6 193 €20232024 Company: 8 648 €20242025 Company: 9 268 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 238 €20192020 Company: 5 123 €2021 Company: 9 585 €20212022 Company: 9 341 €2023 Company: 6 193 €20232024 Company: 8 648 €2025 Company: 9 268 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 15 086 1 927 2 219 420 002 9 268 0
2024 12 789 1 885 4 706 430 595 8 648 0
2023 10 107 352 4 068 443 851 6 193 0
2022 12 644 -244 3 329 406 588 9 341 0
2021 13 737 868 4 438 24 011 9 585 0
2020 9 562 -1 115 4 438 25 258 5 123 0
2019 14 419 2 224 4 438 27 597 6 238 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
12.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
20.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
2.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
97.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.30
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 3 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 15 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 24 Jan 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 21 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 10032803 / M5
2 Aug 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 2 Sep 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Aug 2026
PDF
Ü 10032803 / 20
26 May 2025
Amendment entry In force
26 May 2025
PDF
Ü 10032803 / 19
25 Oct 2024
Amendment entry In force
25 Oct 2024
PDF
Ü 10032803 / 18
31 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
31 May 2023
PDF
Ü 10032803 / 17
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 10032803 / 16
24 Feb 2022
Amendment entry In force
24 Feb 2022
PDF
Ü 10032803 / 15
31 Oct 2019
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2019
PDF
M 10032803 / 14
30 Dec 2017
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10032803 / 13
30 Dec 2017
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10032803 / 12
30 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2017
PDF
M 10032803 / 11
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10032803 / 10
31 Oct 2017
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2017
PDF
M 10032803 / M4
11 Oct 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Oct 2017 In force
11 Oct 2017
PDF
M 10032803 / 9
1 Nov 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
1 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10032803 / M3
15 Mar 2016
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 16 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Oct 2016
PDF
M 10032803 / 8
11 Nov 2013
Amendment entry In force
11 Nov 2013
PDF
M 10032803 / 7
2 Feb 2012
Amendment entry In force
2 Feb 2012
PDF
M 32803 / 6
14 Jan 2010
Amendment entry In force
14 Jan 2010
PDF
M 32803 / M2
14 Dec 2009
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Jan 2010 In force
14 Dec 2009
PDF
M 32803 / 5
13 Oct 2008
Amendment entry In force
13 Oct 2008
PDF
M 32803 / 4
12 Jun 2006
Amendment entry In force
12 Jun 2006
PDF
M 32803 / 3
15 Aug 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 32803 / 2
7 May 2002
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data