Räpina Spordiklubi

Active Registry code 80055854 MTÜ Räpina linn Registered 3 Dec 1998
Compare

Räpina Spordiklubi is a MTÜ based in Räpina linn, registry code 80055854, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
1 054 €
↑ 60.4% vs Q2 2025
Labour taxes
1 139 €
↑ 60.4% vs Q2 2025
Employees
—

Q3 2025 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2022 – Q3 2025
Labour taxes per employee, € Q2 2025: 710 € · +1.0% vs Q1 2025 · industry median 1 126 € · above 25% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q3 2022 Company: — Industry median: 867 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: — Industry median: 849 €Q1 2023 Company: — Industry median: 861 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 883 €Q4 2023 Company: 229 € Industry median: 945 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 963 €Q2 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q4 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 703 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q2 2025 Company: 710 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·2502505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 229 € Industry median: 945 €Q1 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 963 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q3 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 1 003 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 687 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q1 2025 Company: 703 € Industry median: 1 067 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 710 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q2 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1Q1 2023 Company: 1Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 1Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·250.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 1Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25
State taxes, € Q3 2025: 1 054 € · +60.4% vs Q2 2025
02505007501 0001 250Q3 2022 Company: —Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: —Q1 2023 Company: —Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: —Q4 2023 Company: 211 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 634 €Q2 2024 Company: 634 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 634 €Q4 2024 Company: 634 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 649 €Q2 2025 Company: 657 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 054 €Q3·2502505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 211 €Q1 2024 Company: 634 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 634 €Q3 2024 Company: 634 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 634 €Q1 2025 Company: 649 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 657 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 054 €Q3·25
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2025 — 1 054 1 139 —
Q2 2025 — 657 710 1
Q1 2025 — 649 703 1
Q4 2024 — 634 687 1
Q3 2024 — 634 687 1
Q2 2024 — 634 687 1
Q1 2024 — 634 687 1
Q4 2023 — 211 229 1
Q2 2023 — — — 1
Q1 2023 — — — 1
Q4 2022 — — — 1
Q3 2022 — — — 1
Q2 2022 — — — 1
Q1 2022 — — — 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 2 622 € · +213.3% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 79% of the industry
-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 713 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 2 938 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: -3 129 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -568 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -7 036 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 837 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: 2 622 € Industry median: 10 €2025-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 713 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 2 938 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: -3 129 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: -568 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -7 036 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 837 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: 2 622 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 8 712 € · +21.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 25 384 €20192020 Company: 24 062 €20202021 Company: 20 920 €20212022 Company: 20 264 €20222023 Company: 14 012 €20232024 Company: 7 190 €20242025 Company: 8 712 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 25 384 €20192020 Company: 24 062 €2021 Company: 20 920 €20212022 Company: 20 264 €2023 Company: 14 012 €20232024 Company: 7 190 €2025 Company: 8 712 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 8 411 € · +45.3% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 12 747 €20192020 Company: 15 685 €20202021 Company: 12 556 €20212022 Company: 11 988 €20222023 Company: 4 952 €20232024 Company: 5 789 €20242025 Company: 8 411 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 12 747 €20192020 Company: 15 685 €2021 Company: 12 556 €20212022 Company: 11 988 €2023 Company: 4 952 €20232024 Company: 5 789 €2025 Company: 8 411 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 2 622 4 131 8 712 8 411 0
2024 0 837 7 119 7 190 5 789 0
2023 0 -7 036 1 622 14 012 4 952 0
2022 0 -568 0 20 264 11 988 0
2021 0 -3 129 0 20 920 12 556 0
2020 0 2 938 0 24 062 15 685 0
2019 0 1 713 0 25 384 12 747 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
11.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
31.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
30.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
96.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
3.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
16.78
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 21 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 9 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 24 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

  • Aime Klaas
    Management board member(s) · since 12 Sep 2018
  • Heini Lumpre
    Management board member(s) · since 12 Sep 2018
  • Jaano Junson
    Management board member(s) · since 12 Sep 2018
  • Kurmet Karsna
    Management board member(s) · since 12 Sep 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 9312Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 20012892 / 9
22 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
22 Jun 2026
PDF
M 20012892 / M3
18 Jun 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 3 Jul 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Jun 2026
PDF
M 20012892 / 8
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 20012892 / 7
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20012892 / 6
20 May 2016
Amendment entry In force
20 May 2016
PDF
M 20012892 / M2
17 May 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 6 Jun 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
20 May 2016
PDF
M 20012892 / 5
26 Jun 2013
Amendment entry In force
26 Jun 2013
PDF
M 20012892 / 4
25 Nov 2010
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
25 Nov 2010
PDF
M 12892 / 3
11 Jul 2007
Amendment entry In force
11 Jul 2007
PDF
M 12892 / 2
28 Jun 2007
Amendment entry In force
28 Jun 2007
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data