Tallinn, Kolde pst 88 korteriühistu
Tallinn, Kolde pst 88 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80053588, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €178 551 and 2 employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Labour taxes per employee 879 €above 51% of companiesindustry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
- Revenue · 2025 178 551 €above 91% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 -0.4 %above 25% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | — | 813 | 879 | 1 |
| Q2 2026 | — | 813 | 879 | 1 |
| Q1 2026 | — | 813 | 879 | 1 |
| Q4 2025 | — | 1 363 | 1 437 | 1 |
| Q3 2025 | — | 1 638 | 1 716 | 2 |
| Q2 2025 | — | 1 638 | 1 716 | 2 |
| Q1 2025 | — | 1 593 | 1 679 | 2 |
| Q4 2024 | — | 1 706 | 1 799 | 3 |
| Q3 2024 | — | 1 422 | 1 487 | 2 |
| Q2 2024 | — | 1 442 | 1 507 | 2 |
| Q1 2024 | — | 1 638 | 1 715 | 2 |
| Q4 2023 | — | 1 422 | 1 487 | 3 |
| Q3 2023 | — | 1 475 | 1 541 | 2 |
| Q2 2023 | — | 1 422 | 1 487 | 2 |
| Q1 2023 | — | 1 157 | 1 218 | 2 |
| Q4 2022 | — | 1 591 | 1 658 | 2 |
| Q3 2022 | — | 1 422 | 1 487 | 2 |
| Q2 2022 | — | 1 455 | 1 521 | 2 |
| Q1 2022 | — | 1 422 | 1 487 | 2 |
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 178 551 | -739 | 14 718 | 733 848 | 14 689 | 2 |
| 2024 | 95 463 | 23 233 | 15 831 | 826 023 | 40 042 | 2 |
| 2023 | 74 732 | 1 381 | 15 304 | 805 090 | 16 809 | 2 |
| 2022 | 159 270 | 4 015 | 14 290 | 807 604 | 15 429 | 2 |
| 2021 | 96 842 | 447 | 14 450 | 123 627 | 11 414 | 2 |
| 2020 | 30 078 | -1 135 | 15 078 | 158 142 | 10 967 | 2 |
| 2019 | 23 719 | -2 456 | 14 496 | 135 962 | 12 102 | 2 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 15 Aug 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 28 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 16 Nov 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 28 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 30 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 4 Dec 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Juri MihhailovBoard member · since 5 Jun 2023
- Jüri MarakasovBoard member · since 5 Jun 2023
- Riho PilvBoard member · since 5 Jun 2023
- Jaan ProkofjevBoard member · since 24 Mar 2026
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.
Owners
No owner information.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ü 10035083 / 22 24 Mar 2026 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Mar 2026 |
||
| Ü 10035083 / M5 13 Mar 2026 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 28 Mar 2026 | Deficiencies eliminated 24 Mar 2026 |
|
| Ü 10035083 / M4 9 Aug 2025 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 14 Sep 2025 | Deficiencies eliminated 16 Aug 2025 |
|
| Ü 10035083 / 21 16 Dec 2024 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 1 Jan 2025 |
||
| Ü 10035083 / M3 21 Nov 2024 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 11 Dec 2024 | In force 7 Dec 2024 |
|
| Ü 10035083 / 20 5 Jun 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Jun 2023 |
||
| Ü 10035083 / 19 5 Jun 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 5 Jun 2023 |
||
| Ü 10035083 / 18 1 Feb 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Feb 2023 |
||
| Ü 10035083 / 17 3 Aug 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Aug 2018 |
||
| Ü 10035083 / 16 3 Aug 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 3 Aug 2018 |
||
| Ü 10035083 / 15 6 Mar 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 6 Mar 2018 |
||
| M 10035083 / 14 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10035083 / 13 30 Dec 2017 |
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10035083 / 12 30 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 30 Dec 2017 |
||
| M 10035083 / 11 7 Nov 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 7 Nov 2017 |
||
| M 10035083 / 10 8 Dec 2016 |
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) | In force 8 Dec 2016 |
||
| M 10035083 / 9 4 Jan 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Jan 2016 |
||
| M 10035083 / M2 10 Aug 2015 |
Ruling to correct data outside an entry | 9 Sep 2015 | Deficiencies eliminated 18 Aug 2015 |
|
| M 10035083 / 8 14 Jun 2013 |
Amendment entry | In force 14 Jun 2013 |
||
| M 10035083 / 7 23 Jan 2012 |
Amendment entry | In force 23 Jan 2012 |
||
| M 35083 / 6 15 Jul 2009 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Jul 2009 |
||
| M 35083 / 5 28 May 2009 |
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated | In force 10 Jun 2009 |
||
| M 35083 / 4 3 Dec 2007 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2007 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data