Võru linn, Jüri tn 48 // Paju tn 2 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80046476 KÜ Võru linn Registered 16 Sep 1998
Compare

Võru linn, Jüri tn 48 // Paju tn 2 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in Võru linn, registry code 80046476, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €17 266 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
503 €
↑ 0.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
514 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
2
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 257 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 17 266 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -0.9 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 257 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 16% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 184 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 184 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 259 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 218 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 218 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 223 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 170 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 369 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 257 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 257 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 257 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 257 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 218 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 223 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 170 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 369 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 257 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 257 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 257 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 257 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 2 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
01234Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3Q2 2024 Company: 3Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 4Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2Q4 2025 Company: 2Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2Q2 2026 Company: 2Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·2601234Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4Q3 2025 Company: 2Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2Q1 2026 Company: 2Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2Q3 2026 Company: 2Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 503 € · +0.2% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 508 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 508 €Q2 2024 Company: 739 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 634 €Q4 2024 Company: 634 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 650 €Q2 2025 Company: 658 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 715 €Q4 2025 Company: 502 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 502 €Q2 2026 Company: 502 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 503 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 634 €Q1 2025 Company: 650 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 658 €Q3 2025 Company: 715 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 502 €Q1 2026 Company: 502 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 502 €Q3 2026 Company: 503 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 503 514 2
Q2 2026 — 502 514 2
Q1 2026 — 502 514 2
Q4 2025 — 502 514 2
Q3 2025 — 715 737 2
Q2 2025 — 658 678 4
Q1 2025 — 650 670 3
Q4 2024 — 634 654 3
Q3 2024 — 634 654 3
Q2 2024 — 739 777 3
Q1 2024 — 508 551 3
Q4 2023 — 508 551 3
Q3 2023 — 508 551 3
Q2 2023 — 508 551 3
Q1 2023 — 639 682 3
Q4 2022 — 687 709 3
Q3 2022 — 687 708 3
Q2 2022 — 633 657 3
Q1 2022 — 633 657 3
Labour taxes per employee per month
86 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 17 266 € · −33.1% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 55% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 41 563 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 38 091 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 35 857 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 41 534 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 14 390 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 25 790 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 17 266 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 41 563 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 38 091 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 35 857 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 41 534 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 14 390 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 25 790 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 17 266 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -155 € · +62.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 25% of the industry
-750-500-25002505007502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -432 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -377 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -525 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 41 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 530 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -416 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: -155 € Industry median: 283 €2025-750-500-25002505007502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -432 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: -377 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -525 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 41 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 530 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -416 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: -155 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -0.9 % · +0.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 24% of the industry
-2024682016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 3.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -1.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: -0.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-2024682018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 3.7 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -1.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: -0.9 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 119 160 € · +184.6% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 741 €20192020 Company: 16 738 €20202021 Company: 23 558 €20212022 Company: 35 010 €20222023 Company: 40 045 €20232024 Company: 41 866 €20242025 Company: 119 160 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 17 741 €20192020 Company: 16 738 €2021 Company: 23 558 €20212022 Company: 35 010 €2023 Company: 40 045 €20232024 Company: 41 866 €2025 Company: 119 160 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 5 360 € · +7.3% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 047 €20192020 Company: 1 670 €20202021 Company: 1 145 €20212022 Company: 1 186 €20222023 Company: 1 716 €20232024 Company: 4 997 €20242025 Company: 5 360 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 047 €20192020 Company: 1 670 €2021 Company: 1 145 €20212022 Company: 1 186 €2023 Company: 1 716 €20232024 Company: 4 997 €2025 Company: 5 360 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 17 266 -155 6 054 119 160 5 360 1
2024 25 790 -416 0 41 866 4 997 1
2023 14 390 530 0 40 045 1 716 1
2022 41 534 41 6 995 35 010 1 186 1
2021 35 857 -525 4 767 23 558 1 145 1
2020 38 091 -377 5 133 16 738 1 670 1
2019 41 563 -432 4 932 17 741 2 047 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 3
2014 — — — — — 3
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 2
2010 — — — — — 2
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-0.9 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-2.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
4.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
95.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.63
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
17 266 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
505 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 12 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 11 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 23 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20012829 / M4
29 Jun 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Jul 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 20012829 / 21
29 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
29 Jun 2026
PDF
Ü 20012829 / 20
7 Aug 2023
Amendment entry In force
7 Aug 2023
PDF
Ü 20012829 / M3
21 Jul 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Aug 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Aug 2023
PDF
Ü 20012829 / 19
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20012829 / M2
30 May 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 19 Jun 2022 In force
30 May 2022
PDF
Ü 20012829 / 18
28 Nov 2021
Amendment entry In force
28 Nov 2021
PDF
Ü 20012829 / 17
20 Sep 2018
Amendment entry In force
20 Sep 2018
PDF
M 20012829 / 16
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20012829 / 15
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20012829 / 14
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20012829 / 13
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20012829 / 12
19 Jan 2017
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
19 Jan 2017
PDF
M 20012829 / 11
21 Aug 2014
Amendment entry In force
21 Aug 2014
PDF
M 20012829 / M1
24 Jul 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 23 Aug 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
21 Aug 2014
PDF
M 20012829 / 10
8 May 2013
Amendment entry In force
8 May 2013
PDF
M 20012829 / 9
9 Aug 2011
Amendment entry In force
9 Aug 2011
PDF
M 12829 / 8
27 Mar 2008
Amendment entry In force
27 Mar 2008
PDF
M 12829 / 7
3 Jul 2007
Amendment entry In force
3 Jul 2007
PDF
M 12829 / 6
18 Jul 2006
Amendment entry In force
18 Jul 2006
PDF
M 12829 / 5
10 May 2005
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 12829 / 4
22 Jul 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data