Kergejõustikuklubi T I P P

Active Registry code 80043489 MTÜ Keila linn Registered 10 Jul 1998
Compare

Kergejõustikuklubi T I P P is a MTÜ based in Keila linn, registry code 80043489, status: active. Main activity: Activities of sports clubs. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities · EMTAK 93

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 8 615

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
0.00.00.00.00.00.02016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20250.00.00.00.00.00.02018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 933 € · −49.8% vs 2024 · industry median 10 € · above 76% of the industry
-2 00002 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -745 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 2 033 € Industry median: 28 €20202021 Company: 986 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 5 435 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 4 363 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 3 851 € Industry median: 33 €20242025 Company: 1 933 € Industry median: 10 €2025-2 00002 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -745 € Industry median: 63 €20192020 Company: 2 033 € Industry median: 28 €2021 Company: 986 € Industry median: 24 €20212022 Company: 5 435 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 4 363 € Industry median: 5 €20232024 Company: 3 851 € Industry median: 33 €2025 Company: 1 933 € Industry median: 10 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 28 917 € · +10.3% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 9 651 €20192020 Company: 11 570 €20202021 Company: 12 556 €20212022 Company: 17 991 €20222023 Company: 22 354 €20232024 Company: 26 205 €20242025 Company: 28 917 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 9 651 €20192020 Company: 11 570 €2021 Company: 12 556 €20212022 Company: 17 991 €2023 Company: 22 354 €20232024 Company: 26 205 €2025 Company: 28 917 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 28 138 € · +7.4% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 9 537 €20192020 Company: 11 570 €20202021 Company: 12 556 €20212022 Company: 17 991 €20222023 Company: 22 354 €20232024 Company: 26 205 €20242025 Company: 28 138 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 9 537 €20192020 Company: 11 570 €2021 Company: 12 556 €20212022 Company: 17 991 €2023 Company: 22 354 €20232024 Company: 26 205 €2025 Company: 28 138 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 1 933 0 28 917 28 138 0
2024 0 3 851 0 26 205 26 205 0
2023 0 4 363 0 22 354 22 354 0
2022 0 5 435 0 17 991 17 991 0
2021 0 986 0 12 556 12 556 0
2020 0 2 033 0 11 570 11 570 0
2019 0 -745 0 9 651 9 537 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
10.2 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
6.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
6.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
97.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
2.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
37.12
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 23 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 7 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 7 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 4 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the non-profit association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 93121Activities of sports clubs Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
M 10033482 / 14
28 May 2025
Amendment entry In force
28 May 2025
PDF
M 10033482 / 13
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
M 10033482 / 12
30 May 2022
Amendment entry In force
30 May 2022
PDF
M 10033482 / 11
28 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
28 Oct 2020
PDF
M 10033482 / M2
28 Feb 2019
Ruling to correct data outside an entry 14 Mar 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Mar 2019
PDF
M 10033482 / 10
7 Feb 2019
Amendment entry In force
7 Feb 2019
PDF
M 10033482 / 9
7 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2017
PDF
M 10033482 / 8
28 Nov 2016
Amendment entry In force
28 Nov 2016
PDF
M 10033482 / 7
30 Jun 2014
Amendment entry In force
30 Jun 2014
PDF
M 10033482 / 6
4 Nov 2013
Amendment entry In force
4 Nov 2013
PDF
M 10033482 / 5
19 Jul 2013
Amendment entry In force
19 Jul 2013
PDF
M 33482 / 4
17 Jul 2007
Amendment entry In force
17 Jul 2007
PDF
M 33482 / M1
3 Jul 2007
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies (to be served) Deficiencies eliminated
17 Jul 2007
PDF
M 33482 / 3
1 Mar 2002
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data