Türi vald, Türi linn, Tallinna tn 27 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80043466 KÜ Registered 10 Jul 1998
Compare

Türi vald, Türi linn, Tallinna tn 27 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80043466, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €8 583 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
198 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
201 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Labour taxes per employee 201 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 8 583 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 5.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 201 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 12% of the industry
02004006008001 000Q4 2023 Company: 382 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 194 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 194 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 194 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 194 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 198 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 194 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 198 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 201 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 201 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 198 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 376 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 191 €Q2 2024 Company: 191 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 191 €Q4 2024 Company: 191 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 196 €Q2 2025 Company: 198 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 198 €Q4 2025 Company: 198 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 198 €Q2 2026 Company: 198 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 198 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: 191 €Q1 2025 Company: 196 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 198 €Q3 2025 Company: 198 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 198 €Q1 2026 Company: 198 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 198 €Q3 2026 Company: 198 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 198 201 1
Q2 2026 — 198 201 1
Q1 2026 — 198 201 1
Q4 2025 — 198 201 1
Q3 2025 — 198 201 1
Q2 2025 — 198 201 1
Q1 2025 — 196 198 1
Q4 2024 — 191 194 1
Q3 2024 — 191 194 1
Q2 2024 — 191 194 1
Q1 2024 — 191 194 1
Q4 2023 — 376 382 1
Q3 2023 — 224 228 1
Q2 2023 — 80 81 1
Q1 2023 — 80 81 1
Q4 2022 — 80 81 1
Q3 2022 — 78 79 1
Q2 2022 — 80 81 1
Q1 2022 — 80 81 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
67 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 8 583 € · +2.1% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 40% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 7 686 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 7 650 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 7 639 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 786 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 7 999 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 406 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 8 583 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 7 686 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 7 650 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 7 639 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 7 786 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 7 999 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 8 406 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 8 583 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 441 € · +265.2% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 52% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -157 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 436 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: -2 804 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 1 711 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 272 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -267 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 441 € Industry median: 283 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -157 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 436 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: -2 804 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 1 711 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 272 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: -267 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 441 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 5.1 % · +8.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 49% of the industry
-40-20020402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -2.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 31.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: -36.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 22.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 3.4 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -3.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 5.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-40-20020402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -2.0 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 31.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: -36.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 22.0 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 3.4 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: -3.2 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 5.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 25 124 € · −18.3% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 43 096 €20192020 Company: 40 881 €20202021 Company: 36 331 €20212022 Company: 35 880 €20222023 Company: 34 023 €20232024 Company: 30 750 €20242025 Company: 25 124 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 43 096 €20192020 Company: 40 881 €2021 Company: 36 331 €20212022 Company: 35 880 €2023 Company: 34 023 €20232024 Company: 30 750 €2025 Company: 25 124 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 407 € · +14.8% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 618 €20192020 Company: 4 054 €20202021 Company: 1 250 €20212022 Company: 2 961 €20222023 Company: 3 233 €20232024 Company: 2 967 €20242025 Company: 3 407 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 618 €20192020 Company: 4 054 €2021 Company: 1 250 €20212022 Company: 2 961 €2023 Company: 3 233 €20232024 Company: 2 967 €2025 Company: 3 407 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 8 583 441 1 927 25 124 3 407 1
2024 8 406 -267 1 927 30 750 2 967 1
2023 7 999 272 2 011 34 023 3 233 1
2022 7 786 1 711 801 35 880 2 961 1
2021 7 639 -2 804 1 005 36 331 1 250 1
2020 7 650 2 436 937 40 881 4 054 1
2019 7 686 -157 803 43 096 1 618 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 1
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
5.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
12.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
13.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
86.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
6.40
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
8 583 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
161 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 14 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 17 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 7 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 14 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 18 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30028911 / 14
19 Feb 2026
Amendment entry In force
19 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 30028911 / M4
18 Feb 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 20 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
19 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 30028911 / M3
19 Jan 2026
Procedural ruling 18 Feb 2026 In force
19 Jan 2026
PDF
Ü 30028911 / 13
25 Jun 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
25 Jun 2025
PDF
Ü 30028911 / 12
12 Jun 2023
Amendment entry In force
12 Jun 2023
PDF
Ü 30028911 / M2
7 Jun 2023
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies Deficiencies eliminated
12 Jun 2023
PDF
Ü 30028911 / 11
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30028911 / 10
22 Mar 2021
Amendment entry In force
22 Mar 2021
PDF
M 30028911 / 9
7 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30028911 / 8
7 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30028911 / 7
7 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
7 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30028911 / 6
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30028911 / 5
9 May 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
9 May 2016
PDF
M 30028911 / 4
8 Jul 2011
Amendment entry In force
8 Jul 2011
PDF
M 30028911 / M1
7 Jul 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Jul 2011 In force
7 Jul 2011
PDF
M 28911 / 3
28 May 2009
Amendment entry In force
28 May 2009
PDF
M 28911 / 2
20 Jul 2006
Amendment entry In force
20 Jul 2006
PDF
M 33485 / 2
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF
M 28911
2 Jan 2006
Change of registry district Confirmed
2 Jan 2006
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data