Võru linn, Vilja tn 4 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80037282 KÜ Registered 15 May 1998
Compare

Võru linn, Vilja tn 4 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80037282, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €841 611 and 0 employees.

Revenue
841 611 €
↑ 27.8% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 841 611 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.1 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 841 611 € · +27.8% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 98% of the industry
02004006008001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 54 877 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 18 895 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 15 778 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 24 271 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 32 956 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 658 468 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 841 611 € Industry median: 13 620 €202502004006008001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 54 877 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 18 895 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 15 778 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 24 271 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 32 956 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 658 468 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 841 611 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 920 € · −67.6% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 57% of the industry
-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 11 294 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 178 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 1 848 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -18 272 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 14 048 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 2 836 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 920 € Industry median: 283 €2025-20 000-10 000010 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 11 294 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 2 178 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 1 848 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: -18 272 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 14 048 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 2 836 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 920 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.1 % · −0.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 32% of the industry
-100-75-50-25025502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 20.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 11.5 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 11.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -75.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 42.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025-100-75-50-25025502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 20.6 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 11.5 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 11.7 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: -75.3 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 42.6 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 1 088 009 € · −26.0% vs 2024
05001 0001 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 22 327 €20192020 Company: 26 133 €20202021 Company: 29 187 €20212022 Company: 13 647 €20222023 Company: 26 731 €20232024 Company: 1 471 068 €20242025 Company: 1 088 009 €202505001 0001 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 22 327 €20192020 Company: 26 133 €2021 Company: 29 187 €20212022 Company: 13 647 €2023 Company: 26 731 €20232024 Company: 1 471 068 €2025 Company: 1 088 009 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 20 721 € · +4.6% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 164 €20192020 Company: 19 342 €20202021 Company: 21 190 €20212022 Company: 2 918 €20222023 Company: 16 966 €20232024 Company: 19 801 €20242025 Company: 20 721 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 17 164 €20192020 Company: 19 342 €2021 Company: 21 190 €20212022 Company: 2 918 €2023 Company: 16 966 €20232024 Company: 19 801 €2025 Company: 20 721 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 2 Industry median: 12019 Company: 2 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 841 611 920 0 1 088 009 20 721 0
2024 658 468 2 836 0 1 471 068 19 801 0
2023 32 956 14 048 0 26 731 16 966 0
2022 24 271 -18 272 0 13 647 2 918 0
2021 15 778 1 848 5 941 29 187 21 190 1
2020 18 895 2 178 5 759 26 133 19 342 2
2019 54 877 11 294 3 181 22 327 17 164 2
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 2
2013 — — — — — 2
2012 — — — — — 2
2011 — — — — — 3
2010 — — — — — 3
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
4.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
1.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
98.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.40
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 23 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 22 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 6 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 4 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 4 Aug 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 19 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 20011928 / 20
25 Feb 2026
Amendment entry In force
25 Feb 2026
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 19
19 May 2025
Amendment entry In force
19 May 2025
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 18
5 Mar 2024
Amendment entry In force
5 Mar 2024
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 17
14 Feb 2024
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2024
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 16
7 Nov 2023
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2023
PDF
Ü 20011928 / M3
27 Oct 2023
Procedural ruling 11 Nov 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Nov 2023
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 15
18 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
18 Sep 2023
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 14
1 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
1 Aug 2023
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 13
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 12
14 Sep 2021
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2021
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 11
30 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
30 Jul 2020
PDF
Ü 20011928 / M2
28 Jul 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Aug 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Jul 2020
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 10
21 Jul 2020
Entry refused In force
5 Aug 2020
PDF
Ü 20011928 / 9
26 Apr 2018
Amendment entry In force
26 Apr 2018
PDF
M 20011928 / 8
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20011928 / 7
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20011928 / 6
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 20011928 / 5
3 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
3 Dec 2017
PDF
M 20011928 / 4
2 Dec 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
2 Dec 2016
PDF
M 20011928 / 3
6 Jun 2011
Amendment entry In force
6 Jun 2011
PDF
M 20011928 / M1
19 May 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies In force
19 May 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data