Pärnu linn, Supeluse tn 13 korteriühistu

Active Registry code 80034734 KÜ Registered 12 Jun 1998
Compare

Pärnu linn, Supeluse tn 13 korteriühistu is a KÜ based in , registry code 80034734, status: active. Main activity: Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.). Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €17 245 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
740 €
↑ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
740 €
↑ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Revenue · 2025 17 245 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 1.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 740 € · +100.0% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 232 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 268 €Q2 2024 Company: 301 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 301 €Q4 2024 Company: 301 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 308 €Q2 2025 Company: 320 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 320 €Q4 2025 Company: 320 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 337 €Q2 2026 Company: 370 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 740 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 301 €Q1 2025 Company: 308 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 320 €Q3 2025 Company: 320 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 320 €Q1 2026 Company: 337 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 370 €Q3 2026 Company: 740 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 740 740 —
Q2 2026 — 370 370 —
Q1 2026 — 337 346 —
Q4 2025 — 320 335 —
Q3 2025 — 320 335 —
Q2 2025 — 320 335 —
Q1 2025 — 308 321 —
Q4 2024 — 301 315 —
Q3 2024 — 301 315 —
Q2 2024 — 301 315 —
Q1 2024 — 268 280 —
Q4 2023 — 232 241 —
Q3 2023 — 201 209 —
Q2 2023 — 134 139 —
Q1 2023 — 201 209 —
Q4 2022 — 201 209 —
Q3 2022 — 201 209 —
Q2 2022 — 201 209 —
Q1 2022 — 201 209 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 17 245 € · +161.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 55% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 11 230 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 12 091 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 10 525 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 15 951 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 17 066 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 6 608 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 17 245 € Industry median: 13 620 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 11 230 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 12 091 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 10 525 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 15 951 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 17 066 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 6 608 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 17 245 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 264 € · −48.7% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 50% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 395 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 702 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 63 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 1 912 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 515 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 264 € Industry median: 283 €202505001 0001 5002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 395 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 702 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 1 412 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 63 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 1 912 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 515 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 264 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 1.5 % · −6.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 41% of the industry
0510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.5 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 5.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 13.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 11.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 7.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20250510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.5 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 5.8 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 13.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 11.2 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 7.8 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 36 546 € · +16.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 16 065 €20192020 Company: 18 206 €20202021 Company: 23 010 €20212022 Company: 21 882 €20222023 Company: 21 634 €20232024 Company: 31 373 €20242025 Company: 36 546 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 16 065 €20192020 Company: 18 206 €2021 Company: 23 010 €20212022 Company: 21 882 €2023 Company: 21 634 €20232024 Company: 31 373 €2025 Company: 36 546 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 401 € · +3.7% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 533 €20192020 Company: 3 235 €20202021 Company: 4 647 €20212022 Company: 4 710 €20222023 Company: 6 622 €20232024 Company: 7 137 €20242025 Company: 7 401 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 533 €20192020 Company: 3 235 €2021 Company: 4 647 €20212022 Company: 4 710 €2023 Company: 6 622 €20232024 Company: 7 137 €2025 Company: 7 401 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 17 245 264 3 138 36 546 7 401 0
2024 6 608 515 3 069 31 373 7 137 0
2023 17 066 1 912 2 019 21 634 6 622 0
2022 15 951 63 2 036 21 882 4 710 0
2021 10 525 1 412 3 390 23 010 4 647 0
2020 12 091 702 6 230 18 206 3 235 0
2019 11 230 395 6 890 16 065 2 533 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 1
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
1.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
3.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
20.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
79.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.25
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jan 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 22 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 29 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 18 Dec 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 5 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 19 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 15 Aug 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the apartment association in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68321Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ü 30009707 / 21
14 Oct 2026
Amendment entry In force
14 Oct 2026
PDF
Ü 30009707 / 20
26 Feb 2024
Amendment entry In force
26 Feb 2024
PDF
Ü 30009707 / 19
18 Dec 2023
Amendment entry In force
18 Dec 2023
PDF
Ü 30009707 / 18
16 Oct 2023
Amendment entry In force
16 Oct 2023
PDF
Ü 30009707 / 17
25 Jul 2023
Amendment entry In force
25 Jul 2023
PDF
Ü 30009707 / 16
1 Feb 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Feb 2023
PDF
Ü 30009707 / 15
9 Jun 2021
Amendment entry In force
9 Jun 2021
PDF
Ü 30009707 / M4
12 Mar 2018
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 13 Sep 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Mar 2018
PDF
M 30009707 / 14
6 Jan 2018
Registry card opened in the register of apartment associations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30009707 / 13
6 Jan 2018
Registry card closed in the register of non-profits and foundations In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30009707 / 12
6 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Jan 2018
PDF
M 30009707 / 11
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
M 30009707 / 10
23 Sep 2016
Entry made by the register on its own initiative (Apartment Associations Act § 17¹) In force
23 Sep 2016
PDF
M 30009707 / 9
6 Apr 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 Apr 2016
PDF
M 30009707 / 8
23 Mar 2016
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
23 Mar 2016
PDF
M 30009707 / M3
22 Mar 2016
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 18 Sep 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Jun 2016
PDF
M 30009707 / M2
7 Aug 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 3 Feb 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Sep 2014
PDF
M 30009707 / 7
17 Feb 2011
Amendment entry In force
17 Feb 2011
PDF
M 30009707 / M1
18 Jan 2011
Ruling to be served In force
18 Jan 2011
PDF
M 9707 / 6
14 Nov 2007
Amendment entry In force
14 Nov 2007
PDF
M 9707 / 5
12 Feb 2004
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 9707 / 4
5 Nov 2003
Amendment entry In force PDF
M 9707 / 3
19 Jun 2002
Unpublished amendment entry In force PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data